Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UNI - 18. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:51,56 0:00:50,82 0:01:42,38 41,16
2. 12 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,35 0:00:51,32 0:01:42,67 43,94
3. 15 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,90 0:00:51,36 0:01:43,26 49,58
4. 2 Zika Adam, 1989 CZE 0:00:51,79 0:00:51,50 0:01:43,29 49,87
5. 3 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,03 0:00:51,41 0:01:43,44 51,31
6. 5 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,26 0:00:51,23 0:01:43,49 51,79
7. 13 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:51,37 0:00:52,13 0:01:43,50 51,88
8. 30 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,15 0:00:51,61 0:01:43,76 54,37
9. 11 VANHEULE Joffrey 1997 FRA 0:00:52,17 0:00:51,72 0:01:43,89 55,61
10. 21 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,17 0:00:52,15 0:01:44,32 59,73
11. 19 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL 0:00:52,58 0:00:51,78 0:01:44,36 60,11
12. 33 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,47 0:00:52,05 0:01:44,52 61,64
13. 4 HEDELIN Olof 1998 SWE 0:00:52,91 0:00:51,97 0:01:44,88 65,09
14. 23 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL 0:00:53,45 0:00:51,56 0:01:45,01 66,33
15. 20 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,34 0:00:52,73 0:01:45,07 66,91
16. 14 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,16 0:00:52,99 0:01:45,15 67,67
17. 25 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:52,52 0:00:52,64 0:01:45,16 67,77
18. 27 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,08 0:00:52,28 0:01:45,36 69,69
19. 17 MICHALIK Michal 2000 POL 0:00:52,60 0:00:52,89 0:01:45,49 70,93
20. 9 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,35 0:00:52,15 0:01:45,50 71,03
21. 40 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,61 0:00:52,14 0:01:45,75 73,42
22. 28 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:53,27 0:00:52,52 0:01:45,79 73,80
23. 16 MATULKA Jakub 2000 POL 0:00:53,07 0:00:52,81 0:01:45,88 74,66
24. 1 SCHMIDT Pierre 1997 FRA 0:00:53,51 0:00:52,48 0:01:45,99 75,72
25. 35 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,19 0:00:51,85 0:01:46,04 76,19
26. 34 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,33 0:00:52,89 0:01:46,22 77,92
27. 18 ZINNATO Lucas 1995 FRA 0:00:53,84 0:00:52,76 0:01:46,60 81,55
28. 22 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,56 0:00:53,29 0:01:46,85 83,95
29. 39 STAUDINGER Julian 1996 AUT 0:00:53,82 0:00:53,31 0:01:47,13 86,63
30. 74 Bambušek Vojtěch, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,93 0:00:53,49 0:01:47,42 89,40
31. 7 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:54,62 0:00:52,81 0:01:47,43 89,50
32. 38 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,65 0:00:53,37 0:01:48,02 95,15
33. 31 LAURENT Calixte 1996 FRA 0:00:54,66 0:00:54,20 0:01:48,86 103,19
34. 50 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,51 0:00:54,62 0:01:49,13 105,77
35. 42 MOZOLA Ondrej 1997 SVK 0:00:55,09 0:00:54,20 0:01:49,29 107,30
36. 37 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,96 0:00:54,34 0:01:49,30 107,40
37. 51 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:54,78 0:00:54,70 0:01:49,48 109,12
38. 32 FUMERY Mathieu 1997 FRA 0:00:55,62 0:00:53,87 0:01:49,49 109,22
39. 45 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,67 0:00:55,15 0:01:49,82 112,38
40. 41 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,99 0:00:53,97 0:01:49,96 113,72
41. 47 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:54,70 0:00:55,62 0:01:50,32 117,16
42. 44 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,40 0:00:55,30 0:01:50,70 120,80
43. 46 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,01 0:00:54,86 0:01:50,87 122,43
44. 60 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,09 0:00:55,91 0:01:52,00 133,24
45. 65 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,74 0:00:55,55 0:01:52,29 136,02
46. 72 MACHU Filip 2000 CZE 0:00:57,25 0:00:55,98 0:01:53,23 145,02
47. 53 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,51 0:00:57,00 0:01:53,51 147,70
48. 55 AHMANN Kyle 1998 USA 0:00:57,01 0:00:56,62 0:01:53,63 148,85
49. 54 Brynda Josef, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,69 0:00:56,23 0:01:53,92 151,62
50. 59 KANTOR Wojciech, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,30 0:00:57,21 0:01:54,51 157,27
51. 48 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,70 0:00:56,89 0:01:54,59 158,04
52. 58 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,46 0:00:56,68 0:01:55,14 163,30
53. 56 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,71 0:00:57,50 0:01:55,21 163,97
54. 43 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:58,64 0:00:56,71 0:01:55,35 165,31
55. 57 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,89 0:00:57,25 0:01:56,14 172,87
56. 61 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:58,55 0:00:58,23 0:01:56,78 179,00
57. 69 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:58,34 0:00:59,09 0:01:57,43 185,22
58. 49 ROCHAT Luc 1999 USA 0:00:59,12 0:00:58,46 0:01:57,58 186,66
59. 62 Bouda Jiří, 1984 CZE 0:01:00,61 0:00:59,58 0:02:00,19 211,64
60. 71 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:02,47 0:01:00,53 0:02:03,00 238,54
61. 68 Bedřich Petr, 2000 CZE 0:01:01,72 0:01:02,86 0:02:04,58 253,66
70 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
24 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
36 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNF ---
75 Keznikl Dominik, 2000 CZE DNF ---
10 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNF ---
26 MEISSL Matthias 1989 AUT DNF ---
8 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
67 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
29 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
52 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
76 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE DNF ---
66 Rušikvas Adam, 2000 CZE DNF ---
73 Vlček Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
64 Brynda Jiří, 2000 CZE DSQ ---
63 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE DSQ ---