Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UNI - 18. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,69 0:00:54,34 0:01:48,03 43,43
2. 5 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,87 0:00:55,02 0:01:48,89 51,23
3. 14 LUCZAK Maria 2000 POL 0:00:54,45 0:00:54,56 0:01:49,01 52,32
4. 2 ZDORT Zofia 2000 POL 0:00:54,03 0:00:55,26 0:01:49,29 54,86
5. 1 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,06 0:00:55,34 0:01:49,40 55,86
6. 3 BONNEVIE Manon 1993 FRA 0:00:54,19 0:00:55,47 0:01:49,66 58,22
7. 11 Kotrlová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,17 0:00:55,55 0:01:49,72 58,76
8. 15 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,77 0:00:55,09 0:01:49,86 60,03
9. 8 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,02 0:00:55,41 0:01:50,43 65,20
10. 9 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,41 0:00:56,08 0:01:50,49 65,75
11. 12 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,05 0:00:55,65 0:01:50,70 67,65
12. 22 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,40 0:00:55,50 0:01:50,90 69,47
13. 13 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,47 0:00:56,47 0:01:50,94 69,83
14. 4 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,83 0:00:56,59 0:01:51,42 74,18
15. 18 Nováková Barbora, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,31 0:00:56,14 0:01:51,45 74,45
16. 7 Straková Bára, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,00 0:00:55,53 0:01:51,53 75,18
17. 19 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,01 0:00:56,45 0:01:52,46 83,62
18. 17 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:56,07 0:00:56,68 0:01:52,75 86,25
19. 37 Kotabová Sára, 2000 CZE 0:00:56,68 0:00:56,24 0:01:52,92 87,79
20. 32 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,39 0:00:56,62 0:01:53,01 88,61
21. 56 KUBASIEWICZ Helena 1999 POL 0:00:57,08 0:00:56,37 0:01:53,45 92,60
22. 30 Vydrová Viktorie, 2000 CZE 0:00:56,44 0:00:57,02 0:01:53,46 92,69
23. 25 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,37 0:00:57,36 0:01:53,73 95,14
24. 29 Volková Anna, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,39 0:00:56,49 0:01:53,88 96,50
25. 26 Fleischerová Aneta, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,80 0:00:56,32 0:01:54,12 98,68
26. 28 HREHOROVA Evelyn 1996 SVK 0:00:57,79 0:00:56,71 0:01:54,50 102,12
27. 27 Gilarová Radka, 2000 CZE 0:00:58,41 0:00:56,20 0:01:54,61 103,12
28. 24 BERNARD Juliette 1995 SUI 0:00:57,09 0:00:58,12 0:01:55,21 108,56
29. 34 Miškovská Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,87 0:00:57,53 0:01:55,40 110,29
30. 20 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:58,05 0:00:58,09 0:01:56,14 117,00
31. 42 Rašková Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:00:58,78 0:00:59,36 0:01:58,14 135,14
32. 49 Štěpková Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:00:59,82 0:00:59,33 0:01:59,15 144,31
33. 46 Fialová Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:01:00,48 0:00:59,03 0:01:59,51 147,57
34. 35 Hradilová Johana, 2000 CZE 0:01:00,73 0:00:59,14 0:01:59,87 150,84
35. 43 STARONOVA Laura 2000 SVK 0:01:00,88 0:00:59,59 0:02:00,47 156,28
36. 41 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:01:01,01 0:01:00,53 0:02:01,54 165,99
37. 38 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:01:01,36 0:01:00,70 0:02:02,06 170,70
38. 40 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,48 0:01:01,62 0:02:02,10 171,07
39. 39 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE 0:01:01,46 0:01:00,81 0:02:02,27 172,61
40. 50 Zelenková Simona, 1999 CZE 0:01:01,94 0:01:00,74 0:02:02,68 176,33
41. 52 Králová Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:01:02,40 0:01:01,81 0:02:04,21 190,21
42. 47 Krulišová Bára, 2000 CZE 0:01:01,96 0:01:02,73 0:02:04,69 194,56
43. 58 Kořístková Karolína, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,37 0:01:02,99 0:02:06,36 209,71
44. 59 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:01:04,67 0:01:05,01 0:02:09,68 239,83
45. 54 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:08,54 0:01:08,38 0:02:16,92 305,51
46. 55 COZANU Adriana 1994 ROU 0:01:13,38 0:01:11,41 0:02:24,79 376,90
6 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNF ---
44 Kolovratníková Diana, 1998 CZE DNF ---
48 Murlová Michaela, 1999 CZE DNF ---
33 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE DNF ---
51 Tomečková Ludmila, 1999 CZE DNF ---
16 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK DNF ---
53 Váchalová Viktorie, 1997 CZE DNF ---
36 Vodrážková Eliška, 1999 CZE DNF ---
31 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE DNF ---
23 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE DNF ---
45 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE DNS ---
57 Kudelová Barbora, Ing. arch. 1992 CZE DNS ---
21 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE DNS ---