Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UNI - 19. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,34 0:00:54,02 0:01:45,36 39,18
2. 9 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,42 0:00:54,55 0:01:45,97 43,35
3. 1 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,92 0:00:54,26 0:01:46,18 44,78
4. 10 Zika Adam, 1989 CZE 0:00:51,64 0:00:54,57 0:01:46,21 44,99
5. 12 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:51,98 0:00:54,30 0:01:46,28 45,47
6. 2 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,86 0:00:54,58 0:01:46,44 46,56
7. 8 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,25 0:00:54,28 0:01:46,53 47,18
8. 11 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:51,70 0:00:54,91 0:01:46,61 47,72
9. 21 HEDELIN Olof 1998 SWE 0:00:52,42 0:00:54,52 0:01:46,94 49,98
10. 16 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,48 0:00:54,49 0:01:46,97 50,18
11. 3 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,16 0:00:55,03 0:01:47,19 51,69
12. 22 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,58 0:00:54,68 0:01:47,26 52,16
13. 4 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,60 0:00:54,91 0:01:47,51 53,87
14. 6 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:51,94 0:00:55,87 0:01:47,81 55,92
15. 18 SCHMIDT Pierre 1997 FRA 0:00:53,33 0:00:54,52 0:01:47,85 56,20
16. 20 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,98 0:00:55,94 0:01:48,92 63,51
17. 23 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,59 0:00:55,47 0:01:49,06 64,46
18. 19 ZINNATO Lucas 1995 FRA 0:00:53,38 0:00:55,72 0:01:49,10 64,74
19. 27 STAUDINGER Julian 1996 AUT 0:00:52,82 0:00:56,30 0:01:49,12 64,87
20. 24 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL 0:00:53,57 0:00:55,68 0:01:49,25 65,76
21. 28 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,49 0:00:56,15 0:01:49,64 68,43
22. 31 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,02 0:00:55,70 0:01:49,72 68,97
23. 30 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:53,86 0:00:56,03 0:01:49,89 70,14
24. 32 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,80 0:00:55,37 0:01:50,17 72,05
25. 33 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,42 0:00:56,18 0:01:50,60 74,99
26. 35 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,24 0:00:56,58 0:01:50,82 76,49
27. 43 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,69 0:00:56,56 0:01:51,25 79,43
28. 45 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,36 0:00:58,34 0:01:53,70 96,17
29. 50 MOZOLA Ondrej 1997 SVK 0:00:55,86 0:00:58,40 0:01:54,26 100,00
30. 41 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,01 0:00:58,52 0:01:54,53 101,85
31. 34 FUMERY Mathieu 1997 FRA 0:00:55,84 0:00:58,76 0:01:54,60 102,32
32. 49 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:55,97 0:01:00,36 0:01:56,33 114,15
33. 47 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:57,05 0:00:59,54 0:01:56,59 115,92
34. 69 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,57 0:00:59,83 0:01:57,40 121,46
35. 61 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,45 0:01:00,24 0:01:57,69 123,44
36. 60 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK 0:00:57,15 0:01:00,66 0:01:57,81 124,26
37. 46 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:58,59 0:01:00,22 0:01:58,81 131,09
38. 80 MEISSL Matthias 1989 AUT 0:00:57,90 0:01:01,27 0:01:59,17 133,55
39. 52 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,81 0:01:01,37 0:01:59,18 133,62
40. 58 Vlček Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,80 0:01:01,22 0:02:00,02 139,36
41. 56 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:59,04 0:01:01,73 0:02:00,77 144,49
42. 55 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,85 0:01:02,18 0:02:01,03 146,26
43. 59 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:00:59,35 0:01:01,69 0:02:01,04 146,33
44. 66 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,64 0:01:01,91 0:02:01,55 149,82
45. 62 Pelikán Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:58,97 0:01:02,85 0:02:01,82 151,66
46. 53 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:59,62 0:01:02,40 0:02:02,02 153,03
47. 64 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:01:01,11 0:01:02,74 0:02:03,85 165,54
48. 48 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:01:00,75 0:01:03,66 0:02:04,41 169,36
49. 37 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:01:07,54 0:00:58,17 0:02:05,71 178,25
50. 40 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,76 0:01:11,17 0:02:06,93 186,58
51. 74 Rec Adam, 1989 CZE 0:01:02,75 0:01:04,41 0:02:07,16 188,15
52. 63 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:01:02,25 0:01:04,94 0:02:07,19 188,36
53. 76 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,74 0:01:05,83 0:02:08,57 197,79
54. 70 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,05 0:01:06,33 0:02:10,38 210,16
55. 71 Rec Mikoláš, 1997 CZE 0:01:04,35 0:01:08,35 0:02:12,70 226,01
56. 78 MACHU Filip 2000 CZE 0:01:05,13 0:01:08,40 0:02:13,53 231,69
57. 77 Keznikl Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:01:06,51 0:01:08,01 0:02:14,52 238,45
58. 68 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:01:07,11 0:01:09,48 0:02:16,59 252,60
59. 67 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:06,22 0:01:10,59 0:02:16,81 254,10
42 Bambušek Vojtěch, 2000 CZE DNF ---
82 Bedřich Petr, 2000 CZE DNF ---
81 Bouda Jiří, 1984 CZE DNF ---
79 Brynda Josef, 2000 CZE DNF ---
39 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE DNF ---
14 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK DNF ---
54 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE DNF ---
38 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
25 MAZGUT Denis 1999 SVK DNF ---
75 Rušikvas Adam, 2000 CZE DNF ---
51 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
15 VANHEULE Joffrey 1997 FRA DNF ---
73 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE DNF ---
72 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
44 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE DNF ---
26 MICHALIK Michal 2000 POL DNF ---
5 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
57 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
29 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
65 Brynda Jiří, 2000 CZE DNS ---
17 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNS ---
36 LAURENT Calixte 1996 FRA DSQ ---
13 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE DSQ ---