Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 18. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 63 Tabulka Štěpán, 2 CZE 0:00:36,16 0:00:36,16 ---
2. 80 Šeliga Teodor, 2 CZE 0:00:37,71 0:00:37,71 37,29
3. 83 Bříza Josef, 2 CZE 0:00:37,76 0:00:37,76 38,50
4. 61 Kolb Jan, 2 CZE 0:00:38,28 0:00:38,28 51,01
5. 92 Hradecký Tomáš, 2 CZE 0:00:38,37 0:00:38,37 53,17
6. 70 Burkert Tomáš, 2 CZE 0:00:38,66 0:00:38,66 60,15
7. 72 Kučera Adam, 2 CZE 0:00:38,68 0:00:38,68 60,63
8. 77 Pour Jan, 2 CZE 0:00:38,74 0:00:38,74 62,07
9. 85 Švandrlík Pavel Jáchym, 2 CZE 0:00:38,79 0:00:38,79 63,28
10. 120 Voslář Daniel, 2 CZE 0:00:38,85 0:00:38,85 64,72
11. 62 Bednařík Jan, 2 CZE 0:00:38,87 0:00:38,87 65,20
12. 73 Podhorský Jakub, 2 CZE 0:00:39,16 0:00:39,16 72,18
13. 64 Hemelík Vojta, 2 CZE 0:00:39,27 0:00:39,27 74,83
14. 69 Morávek Pavel, 2 CZE 0:00:39,31 0:00:39,31 75,79
15. 108 Polanský Robin, 2 CZE 0:00:39,36 0:00:39,36 76,99
16. 93 Barták Kryštof, 2 CZE 0:00:39,48 0:00:39,48 79,88
17. 65 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2 CZE 0:00:39,50 0:00:39,50 80,36
18. 66 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2 CZE 0:00:39,57 0:00:39,57 82,04
19. 90 Moravec Vojtěch, 2 CZE 0:00:39,63 0:00:39,63 83,49
20. 95 Šíma Oliver, 2 CZE 0:00:39,65 0:00:39,65 83,97
21. 122 Hroneš Matěj, 2 CZE 0:00:39,76 0:00:39,76 86,62
22. 71 Tschoche Tibor, 2 CZE 0:00:39,82 0:00:39,82 88,06
23. 76 Kraus Jakub, 2 CZE 0:00:39,98 0:00:39,98 91,91
24. 78 Chroustovský David, 2 CZE 0:00:39,99 0:00:39,99 92,15
25. 103 Morávek Jáchym, 2 CZE 0:00:40,20 0:00:40,20 97,20
26. 257 Žák Kvido, 2 CZE 0:00:40,56 0:00:40,56 105,86
27. 110 Novotný Ondřej, 2 CZE 0:00:41,06 0:00:41,06 117,89
28. 96 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2 CZE 0:00:41,33 0:00:41,33 124,39
29. 79 Štefka Viktor, 2 CZE 0:00:41,39 0:00:41,39 125,83
30. 89 Tuček Šimon, 2 CZE 0:00:41,75 0:00:41,75 134,49
31. 81 Thér Ondřej, 2 CZE 0:00:42,09 0:00:42,09 142,67
32. 130 Kotouček Ladislav, 2 CZE 0:00:42,11 0:00:42,11 143,16
33. 91 Adamec Jakub, 2 CZE 0:00:42,67 0:00:42,67 156,63
34. 114 Svatoš František, 2 CZE 0:00:42,82 0:00:42,82 160,24
35. 117 Neuman Jan, 2 CZE 0:00:43,02 0:00:43,02 165,05
36. 127 Černý Tomáš, 2 CZE 0:00:43,15 0:00:43,15 168,18
37. 88 Vokatý Martin, 2 CZE 0:00:43,20 0:00:43,20 169,38
38. 107 Kobík Kryštof, 2 CZE 0:00:44,42 0:00:44,42 198,73
39. 112 Burda František, 2 CZE 0:00:45,74 0:00:45,74 230,49
40. 104 Korbel Daniel, 2 CZE 0:00:45,75 0:00:45,75 230,73
41. 98 Zápotočný Aleš, 2 CZE 0:00:46,12 0:00:46,12 239,63
42. 105 Saska Jan Christian, 2 CZE 0:00:46,74 0:00:46,74 254,55
43. 111 Dlabal Adam, 2 CZE 0:00:48,22 0:00:48,22 290,16
44. 118 Sedláček Matěj, 2 CZE 0:00:48,62 0:00:48,62 299,78
45. 129 Tomeš Jiří, 2 CZE 0:00:48,90 0:00:48,90 306,52
46. 236 Šec Alexander, 2 CZE 0:00:50,01 0:00:50,01 333,23
47. 99 Bulíček Melichar, 2 CZE 0:00:51,55 0:00:51,55 370,28
48. 100 Kopecký Nicholas, 2 CZE 0:00:54,42 0:00:54,42 439,33
49. 119 Lietavec Patrik, 2 CZE 0:00:54,56 0:00:54,56 442,70
50. 238 Tupec Timotej, 2 CZE 0:00:54,58 0:00:54,58 443,18
51. 240 EGYHÁZI Jakub 2 CZE 0:00:58,35 0:00:58,35 533,89
52. 102 Falge Daniel, 2 CZE 0:01:02,40 0:01:02,40 631,33
53. 126 Bulíček Hubert, 2 CZE 0:01:03,00 0:01:03,00 645,76
54. 239 ŠTEFKA Patrik 2 CZE 0:01:06,87 0:01:06,87 738,87
67 Mošna František, 2 CZE DNF ---
74 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2 CZE DNF ---
75 Nejdl Thomas, 2 CZE DNF ---
109 Hořejš Vojtěch, 2 CZE DNS ---
116 Krameš Michal, 2 CZE DNS ---