Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 18. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Dupalová Klára, 2 CZE 0:00:35,82 0:00:35,82 ---
2. 11 Vallová Valentina, 2 CZE 0:00:36,52 0:00:36,52 17,00
3. 8 Semeráková Marie, 2 CZE 0:00:36,77 0:00:36,77 23,07
4. 7 Forejtková Eliška, 2 CZE 0:00:37,46 0:00:37,46 39,83
5. 13 Machytková Natali Anna, 2 CZE 0:00:37,74 0:00:37,74 46,63
6. 39 Špatková Veronika, 2 CZE 0:00:37,76 0:00:37,76 47,12
7. 12 Křivanová Kateřina, 2 CZE 0:00:38,27 0:00:38,27 59,51
8. 5 Hordossy Eliška, 2 CZE 0:00:38,51 0:00:38,51 65,34
9. 14 Kyselová Aneta, 2 CZE 0:00:38,78 0:00:38,78 71,89
10. 10 Tošovská Markéta, 2 CZE 0:00:38,93 0:00:38,93 75,54
11. 3 Kunčíková Ella, 2 CZE 0:00:39,26 0:00:39,26 83,55
12. 28 Břízová Anna, 2 CZE 0:00:39,33 0:00:39,33 85,25
13. 40 Adámková Vendula, 2 CZE 0:00:40,38 0:00:40,38 110,75
14. 20 Čermáková Lucie, 2 CZE 0:00:40,70 0:00:40,70 118,53
15. 48 Burešová Matylda, 2 CZE 0:00:40,71 0:00:40,71 118,77
16. 15 Rajnochová Barbora, 2 CZE 0:00:40,77 0:00:40,77 120,23
17. 52 Hazdrová Michaela, 2 CZE 0:00:40,89 0:00:40,89 123,14
18. 18 Švihálková Tereza, 2 CZE 0:00:41,12 0:00:41,12 128,73
19. 24 Pagáčová Ella, 2 CZE 0:00:41,28 0:00:41,28 132,61
19. 17 Kučerová Andrea, 2 CZE 0:00:41,28 0:00:41,28 132,61
21. 21 Zvířecí Martina, 2 CZE 0:00:41,33 0:00:41,33 133,83
22. 41 Drhová Eva, 2 CZE 0:00:41,38 0:00:41,38 135,04
23. 19 Křížová Kristýna, 2 CZE 0:00:41,42 0:00:41,42 136,01
24. 31 Hotárková Tereza, 2 CZE 0:00:41,47 0:00:41,47 137,23
25. 27 Lucáková Laura, 2 CZE 0:00:41,79 0:00:41,79 145,00
26. 4 Miškovská Kateřina, 2 CZE 0:00:42,06 0:00:42,06 151,56
27. 30 Geffertová Agáta, 2 CZE 0:00:42,22 0:00:42,22 155,44
28. 26 Košťálová Ella, 2 CZE 0:00:42,33 0:00:42,33 158,12
29. 46 Jánská Adéla, 2 CZE 0:00:42,34 0:00:42,34 158,36
30. 37 Burdová Barbora, 2 CZE 0:00:42,48 0:00:42,48 161,76
31. 22 Hliněná Mahu, 2 CZE 0:00:42,64 0:00:42,64 165,64
32. 54 Kristl Emily, 2 CZE 0:00:42,65 0:00:42,65 165,89
33. 55 Bryscejnová Marieta, 2 CZE 0:00:42,83 0:00:42,83 170,26
34. 32 Dudková Johana, 2 CZE 0:00:43,19 0:00:43,19 179,00
35. 33 Kepáková Viktorie, 2 CZE 0:00:43,23 0:00:43,23 179,97
36. 43 Krátká Tina, 2 CZE 0:00:43,58 0:00:43,58 188,48
37. 45 Antošová Veronika, 2 CZE 0:00:43,87 0:00:43,87 195,52
38. 35 Kučerová Veronika, 2 CZE 0:00:44,02 0:00:44,02 199,16
39. 29 Petrof Johana, 2 CZE 0:00:44,69 0:00:44,69 215,44
40. 38 Málková Anna, 2 CZE 0:00:44,94 0:00:44,94 221,51
41. 25 Kolbová Ema, 2 CZE 0:00:45,98 0:00:45,98 246,77
42. 36 Chalupová Anna, 2 CZE 0:00:46,72 0:00:46,72 264,74
43. 57 Baštová Bára, 2 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:46,90 269,11
44. 50 Novotná Johanka, 2 CZE 0:00:48,12 0:00:48,12 298,74
45. 49 Brátová Zita, 2 CZE 0:00:52,90 0:00:52,90 414,84
46. 56 Burdová Karla, 2 CZE 0:00:54,58 0:00:54,58 455,64
47. 60 Krátká Kristýna, 2 CZE 0:00:55,19 0:00:55,19 470,46
48. 58 VODRÁŽKOVÁ Ester 2 CZE 0:00:57,63 0:00:57,63 529,72
49. 44 Šenková Barbora, 2 CZE 0:00:57,90 0:00:57,90 536,28
50. 51 Smejkalová Rozárka, 2 CZE 0:01:12,45 0:01:12,45 889,67
51. 59 Topinková Karolína, 2 CZE 0:01:18,69 0:01:18,69 1041,23
42 Doležalová Thea, 2 CZE DNF ---
1 Knoblochová Julie, 2 CZE DNF ---
6 Novakovská Adéla, 2 CZE DNF ---
16 Holická Elena, 2 CZE DNS ---
47 Prášková Kristýna, 2 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět