Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 18. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 255 Kepáková Kristýna, 2 CZE 0:00:34,91 0:00:34,91 ---
2. 241 Smolíková Natálie, 2 CZE 0:00:35,13 0:00:35,13 5,48
3. 253 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2 CZE 0:00:35,76 0:00:35,76 21,18
4. 250 Kovářová Jitka, 2 CZE 0:00:35,83 0:00:35,83 22,93
5. 134 Špačková Nela, 2 CZE 0:00:35,99 0:00:35,99 26,91
6. 247 Vomáčková Simona, 2 CZE 0:00:36,20 0:00:36,20 32,15
7. 136 Šťastná Nikita, 2 CZE 0:00:36,21 0:00:36,21 32,40
8. 242 Kondělková Leontýna, 2 CZE 0:00:36,41 0:00:36,41 37,38
9. 131 Geislerová Anna, 2 CZE 0:00:36,53 0:00:36,53 40,37
10. 246 Hordossy Julie, 2 CZE 0:00:36,66 0:00:36,66 43,61
11. 244 Příhodová Šarlota, 2 CZE 0:00:36,69 0:00:36,69 44,36
12. 174 Černá Karolína, 2 CZE 0:00:36,95 0:00:36,95 50,84
13. 251 Glaister Mia Maria, 2 CZE 0:00:37,13 0:00:37,13 55,33
14. 138 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2 CZE 0:00:37,32 0:00:37,32 60,06
15. 139 Hradilová Žofie, 2 CZE 0:00:37,41 0:00:37,41 62,30
16. 165 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2 CZE 0:00:37,44 0:00:37,44 63,05
17. 248 Mošnová Magdalena, 2 CZE 0:00:37,50 0:00:37,50 64,55
18. 141 Soukupová Natálie, 2 CZE 0:00:37,57 0:00:37,57 66,29
19. 159 Smolaková Emilie, 2 CZE 0:00:37,61 0:00:37,61 67,29
20. 167 Stloukalová Sára, 2 CZE 0:00:37,92 0:00:37,92 75,01
21. 243 Havlová Veronika, 2 CZE 0:00:38,02 0:00:38,02 77,51
22. 252 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2 CZE 0:00:38,28 0:00:38,28 83,98
23. 151 Pokorová Veronika, 2 CZE 0:00:38,44 0:00:38,44 87,97
24. 148 Brožová Veronika, 2 CZE 0:00:38,49 0:00:38,49 89,22
25. 145 Balejová Karolína, 2 CZE 0:00:38,71 0:00:38,71 94,70
26. 132 Hejduková Ema, 2 CZE 0:00:38,72 0:00:38,72 94,95
27. 169 Vlachová Viktorie, 2 CZE 0:00:39,02 0:00:39,02 102,43
28. 245 Markovičová Mia, 2 CZE 0:00:39,12 0:00:39,12 104,92
29. 155 Kempferová Johana, 2 CZE 0:00:39,20 0:00:39,20 106,91
30. 254 Zápotočná Eliška, 2 CZE 0:00:39,21 0:00:39,21 107,16
31. 146 Flečková Nikol, 2 CZE 0:00:40,06 0:00:40,06 128,34
32. 144 Švejdová Tereza, 2 CZE 0:00:40,34 0:00:40,34 135,32
33. 150 Janeková Hana, 2 CZE 0:00:40,57 0:00:40,57 141,05
34. 143 Schmidtová Leontýna, 2 CZE 0:00:40,80 0:00:40,80 146,79
35. 142 Javůrková Anna Lucie, 2 CZE 0:00:40,90 0:00:40,90 149,28
36. 147 Štípková Lucie, 2 CZE 0:00:41,18 0:00:41,18 156,26
37. 156 Švaralová Anna, 2 CZE 0:00:41,65 0:00:41,65 167,97
38. 157 Vrábelová Markéta, 2 CZE 0:00:42,08 0:00:42,08 178,69
39. 153 Švandová Veronika, 2 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:42,41 186,91
40. 166 Korbelova Justýna, 2 CZE 0:00:42,75 0:00:42,75 195,38
41. 168 Kuncová Alena, 2 CZE 0:00:42,93 0:00:42,93 199,87
42. 164 Čekaňáková Daniela, 2 CZE 0:00:42,95 0:00:42,95 200,37
43. 171 Krudencová Leontýna, 2 CZE 0:00:43,88 0:00:43,88 223,54
44. 163 Hlízová Eliška, 2 CZE 0:00:44,00 0:00:44,00 226,53
45. 249 Drahníková Veronika, 2 CZE 0:00:45,68 0:00:45,68 268,40
46. 158 Šimková Nikola, 2 CZE 0:00:45,89 0:00:45,89 273,64
47. 133 Stračárová Aneta, 2 CZE 0:00:45,98 0:00:45,98 275,88
48. 137 Kočí Laura, 2 CZE 0:00:46,87 0:00:46,87 298,06
49. 172 Marková Radka, 2 CZE 0:00:47,02 0:00:47,02 301,80
149 Kocumová Berenice, 2 CZE DNF ---
135 Vetrová Nikola, 2 CZE DNF ---
160 DNS ---
161 DNS ---
162 DNS ---
170 DNS ---
173 Kramešová Natálie, 2 CZE DNS ---