Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 19. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 68 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,29 0:00:36,29 ---
2. 67 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,94 0:00:36,94 15,58
3. 73 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,21 0:00:37,21 22,06
4. 72 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,84 0:00:37,84 37,16
5. 64 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,22 0:00:38,22 46,27
6. 69 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,39 0:00:38,39 50,34
7. 79 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,44 0:00:38,44 51,54
8. 77 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,95 63,77
9. 74 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,97 0:00:38,97 64,25
10. 76 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,27 0:00:39,27 71,44
11. 63 Hemelík Vojta, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,32 0:00:39,32 72,64
12. 62 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,37 0:00:39,37 73,84
13. 71 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,51 0:00:39,51 77,19
14. 70 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,56 0:00:39,56 78,39
15. 94 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,60 0:00:39,60 79,35
16. 88 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,65 0:00:39,65 80,55
17. 66 Šeliga Teodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,66 0:00:39,66 80,79
18. 78 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,88 0:00:39,88 86,07
18. 61 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,88 0:00:39,88 86,07
20. 83 Švandrlík Pavel Jáchym, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,04 0:00:40,04 89,90
21. 65 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,31 0:00:40,31 96,37
22. 85 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,79 0:00:40,79 107,88
23. 130 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,24 0:00:41,24 118,67
24. 98 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,47 0:00:41,47 124,18
25. 84 Thér Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,96 0:00:41,96 135,93
26. 91 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,16 0:00:42,16 140,72
27. 119 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,17 0:00:42,17 140,96
28. 100 Novotný Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,25 0:00:42,25 142,88
29. 90 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,39 0:00:42,39 146,24
30. 99 Morávek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,71 0:00:42,71 153,91
31. 125 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,87 0:00:42,87 157,75
32. 95 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,95 0:00:42,95 159,66
33. 121 Černý Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,25 0:00:43,25 166,86
34. 103 Neuman Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,32 0:00:44,32 192,51
35. 104 Burda František, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,76 0:00:44,76 203,06
36. 127 Hanák Matěj, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,15 0:00:45,15 212,41
37. 102 Zápotočný Aleš, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,53 0:00:45,53 221,52
38. 110 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,89 0:00:45,89 230,15
39. 109 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,45 0:00:46,45 243,57
40. 75 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,81 0:00:47,81 276,18
41. 124 Lietavec Patrik, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,54 0:00:51,54 365,60
42. 131 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,48 0:00:52,48 388,13
43. 115 Falge Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:53,52 413,06
44. 132 Tupec Timotej, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,91 0:00:54,91 446,39
45. 134 EGYHÁZI Jakub 2011 CZE 0:00:55,95 0:00:55,95 471,32
46. 111 Kopecký Nicholas, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,96 0:00:55,96 471,56
47. 128 Bulíček Melichar, 2009 CZE 0:00:56,88 0:00:56,88 493,62
48. 82 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,09 0:01:00,09 570,57
49. 107 Bulíček Hubert, 2008 CZE 0:01:04,69 0:01:04,69 680,85
117 Saska Jan Christian, 2009 CZE DNF ---
106 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE DNF ---
93 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE DNF ---
89 Voslář Daniel, 2009 CZE DNF ---
123 Hraba Richard, 2009 CZE DNS ---
120 Krameš Michal, 2009 CZE DNS ---
86 Malý Ondřej, 2007 CZE DNS ---
133 ŠTEFKA Patrik 2012 CZE DNS ---
81 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE DNS ---
126 Švestka Robin, 2008 CZE DNS ---