Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 19. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,83 0:00:36,83 ---
2. 4 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,31 0:00:37,31 11,34
3. 8 Machytková Natali Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,92 0:00:37,92 25,75
4. 23 Špatková Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,13 0:00:38,13 30,71
5. 6 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,29 0:00:38,29 34,49
6. 15 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,53 0:00:38,53 40,16
7. 5 Křivanová Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,30 0:00:39,30 58,35
8. 11 Kučerová Andrea, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,32 0:00:39,32 58,82
9. 34 Hazdrová Michaela, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,78 0:00:39,78 69,69
10. 3 Tošovská Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,83 0:00:39,83 70,87
11. 13 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,15 0:00:40,15 78,43
12. 31 Burešová Matylda, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,34 0:00:40,34 82,91
13. 30 Adámková Vendula, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,76 0:00:40,76 92,83
14. 19 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,80 0:00:40,80 93,78
15. 16 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,89 0:00:40,89 95,91
16. 17 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,02 0:00:41,02 98,98
17. 44 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,11 0:00:41,11 101,10
18. 25 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,93 0:00:41,93 120,47
19. 32 Geffertová Agáta, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,11 0:00:42,11 124,72
20. 24 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,16 0:00:42,16 125,91
21. 22 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,24 0:00:42,24 127,80
22. 21 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,25 0:00:42,25 128,03
23. 52 Bryscejnová Marieta, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,44 0:00:42,44 132,52
24. 29 Hotárková Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,66 0:00:42,66 137,72
25. 9 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,69 0:00:42,69 138,43
26. 20 Křížová Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,01 0:00:43,01 145,98
27. 40 Chalupová Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,41 0:00:43,41 155,43
28. 41 Burdová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,57 0:00:43,57 159,21
29. 37 Kepáková Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,12 0:00:44,12 172,20
30. 53 Antošová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,46 0:00:44,46 180,24
31. 54 Krátká Tina, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,57 0:00:44,57 182,83
32. 33 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,81 0:00:44,81 188,50
33. 57 Baštová Bára, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,92 0:00:44,92 191,10
34. 28 Kolbová Ema, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,92 0:00:45,92 214,72
35. 50 Smejkalová Rozárka, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,37 0:00:46,37 225,35
36. 43 Málková Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,45 0:00:46,45 227,24
37. 49 Brátová Zita, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,18 0:00:52,18 362,60
38. 47 Burdová Karla, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,80 0:00:52,80 377,24
39. 56 VOFRÁŽKOVÁ Ester 2007 CZE 0:00:56,37 0:00:56,37 461,57
40. 58 NOVOTNÁ Klára 2011 CZE 0:01:14,96 0:01:14,96 900,71
41. 45 Doležalová Thea, 2009 CZE 0:01:15,82 0:01:15,82 921,02
42 Jánská Adéla, 2008 CZE DNF ---
39 Kučerová Veronika, 2007 CZE DNF ---
10 Kunčíková Ella, 2007 CZE DNF ---
14 Semeráková Marie, 2007 CZE DNF ---
38 Kocumová Elizabeth, 2008 CZE DNS ---
27 Košťálová Ella, 2007 CZE DNS ---
48 Novotná Johana, 2010 CZE DSQ ---