Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 25. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:35,44 0:00:38,88 0:01:14,32 31,52
2. 11 Zika Adam, 1989 CZE 0:00:35,63 0:00:39,40 0:01:15,03 38,40
3. 19 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:35,36 0:00:39,81 0:01:15,17 39,75
4. 9 RUPNIK Matevz 1997 SLO 0:00:34,67 0:00:40,91 0:01:15,58 43,73
5. 6 NARALOCNIK Nejc 1999 SLO 0:00:35,97 0:00:39,86 0:01:15,83 46,15
6. 4 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:36,07 0:00:39,81 0:01:15,88 46,63
7. 16 NAPOTNIK Jan 1997 SLO 0:00:35,75 0:00:40,19 0:01:15,94 47,21
8. 2 PASCINSKI Tadej 1999 SLO 0:00:35,61 0:00:40,37 0:01:15,98 47,60
9. 18 HEDELIN Olof 1998 SWE 0:00:36,22 0:00:40,15 0:01:16,37 51,38
10. 15 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:36,46 0:00:40,14 0:01:16,60 53,61
11. 7 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:36,21 0:00:40,63 0:01:16,84 55,93
12. 27 ROSA Antonio 2000 AUT 0:00:36,76 0:00:40,13 0:01:16,89 56,42
13. 20 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:37,04 0:00:39,89 0:01:16,93 56,81
14. 17 ZIROVNIK Zak 1999 SLO 0:00:35,74 0:00:41,28 0:01:17,02 57,68
15. 24 STAUDINGER Julian 1996 AUT 0:00:36,95 0:00:40,54 0:01:17,49 62,23
16. 12 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:37,13 0:00:41,02 0:01:18,15 68,62
17. 28 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:37,11 0:00:41,11 0:01:18,22 69,30
18. 14 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:37,49 0:00:41,01 0:01:18,50 72,02
19. 36 NEUMANN Tobias 2000 AUT 0:00:37,68 0:00:40,84 0:01:18,52 72,21
20. 30 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:37,87 0:00:40,90 0:01:18,77 74,63
21. 25 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:37,45 0:00:41,52 0:01:18,97 76,57
22. 34 BAUER Manuel 2000 AUT 0:00:37,18 0:00:41,84 0:01:19,02 77,05
23. 26 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:37,92 0:00:41,36 0:01:19,28 79,57
24. 65 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:38,51 0:00:43,04 0:01:21,55 101,56
25. 37 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:38,60 0:00:42,99 0:01:21,59 101,95
26. 35 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:39,77 0:00:43,04 0:01:22,81 113,77
27. 43 BIENKOWSKI Bartosz 1997 POL 0:00:39,01 0:00:44,18 0:01:23,19 117,45
28. 54 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:39,84 0:00:43,79 0:01:23,63 121,71
29. 40 GLOECKL Sandro 1999 AUT 0:00:39,33 0:00:44,36 0:01:23,69 122,30
30. 48 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:39,77 0:00:44,16 0:01:23,93 124,62
31. 38 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:40,14 0:00:43,92 0:01:24,06 125,88
32. 47 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:39,69 0:00:44,56 0:01:24,25 127,72
33. 71 Vokáč Matěj, 2000 CZE 0:00:39,72 0:00:44,75 0:01:24,47 129,85
34. 44 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:40,89 0:00:44,92 0:01:25,81 142,83
35. 51 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:00:40,65 0:00:45,38 0:01:26,03 144,96
36. 46 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:40,47 0:00:45,57 0:01:26,04 145,06
37. 29 ZINA Jeffrey 1998 LBN 0:00:40,42 0:00:45,99 0:01:26,41 148,65
38. 60 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:40,33 0:00:46,30 0:01:26,63 150,78
38. 45 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE 0:00:41,28 0:00:45,35 0:01:26,63 150,78
40. 56 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:41,29 0:00:46,04 0:01:27,33 157,56
41. 57 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:00:42,42 0:00:45,80 0:01:28,22 166,18
42. 59 Škorpil Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:41,84 0:00:46,50 0:01:28,34 167,34
43. 62 Mařík Jan, Ing. 1986 CZE 0:00:42,74 0:00:46,75 0:01:29,49 178,48
44. 50 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE 0:00:42,95 0:00:46,84 0:01:29,79 181,39
45. 58 GORSKI Filip 2000 POL 0:00:43,80 0:00:47,76 0:01:31,56 198,54
46. 67 Keznikl Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,10 0:00:47,86 0:01:31,96 202,41
47. 70 Bouda Jiří, 1984 CZE 0:00:44,62 0:00:47,41 0:01:32,03 203,09
48. 61 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:44,56 0:00:47,99 0:01:32,55 208,13
49. 69 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,14 0:00:48,74 0:01:33,88 221,01
50. 66 Novák Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,39 0:00:51,65 0:01:38,04 261,32
51. 63 FREEMAN Edward 1989 GBR 0:00:48,29 0:00:51,88 0:01:40,17 281,95
52. 68 GOOD Adrian 1977 NZL 0:00:50,35 0:00:56,45 0:01:46,80 346,18
22 BOZIC Borut 2000 SLO DNF ---
52 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE DNF ---
31 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
39 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
1 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
42 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
8 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE DNF ---
5 CUFAR Anze 1998 SLO DNF ---
49 FRANK Moritz 2000 AUT DNF ---
33 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE DNF ---
41 HIRTLER Stefan 2000 AUT DNF ---
13 KAVCIC Jani 1996 SLO DNF ---
32 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
23 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
53 Prokop Jr. Michal, 1997 CZE DNF ---
64 Rušikvas Adam, 2000 CZE DNF ---
10 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR DNF ---
55 Bareš Petr, 1999 CZE DNS ---
21 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL DNS ---
Přejít zpět