Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 26. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 8 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:41,28 0:00:39,57 0:01:20,85 46,81
2. 10 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,51 0:00:39,70 0:01:21,21 50,02
3. 14 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:00:41,52 0:00:39,75 0:01:21,27 50,55
4. 13 KEMPENAERS Elle 1998 BEL 0:00:41,50 0:00:39,78 0:01:21,28 50,64
5. 9 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,06 0:00:40,45 0:01:22,51 61,59
6. 11 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE 0:00:42,17 0:00:41,04 0:01:23,21 67,83
7. 3 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE 0:00:42,90 0:00:40,52 0:01:23,42 69,70
8. 1 AIGNER Elisabeth 1998 AUT 0:00:42,58 0:00:40,85 0:01:23,43 69,79
9. 7 Křížová Iva, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,17 0:00:40,53 0:01:23,70 72,19
10. 17 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE 0:00:42,54 0:00:41,43 0:01:23,97 74,59
11. 5 MOIK Elisabeth 1989 AUT 0:00:42,95 0:00:41,36 0:01:24,31 77,62
12. 12 Chroustová Šárka, 1998 CZE 0:00:43,09 0:00:41,52 0:01:24,61 80,29
13. 22 Nováková Barbora, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,22 0:00:41,58 0:01:24,80 81,99
14. 15 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:00:43,39 0:00:41,81 0:01:25,20 85,55
15. 25 Vetrová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,78 0:00:41,48 0:01:25,26 86,08
16. 28 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:43,43 0:00:41,88 0:01:25,31 86,53
17. 18 Fleischerová Aneta, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,51 0:00:41,95 0:01:25,46 87,86
18. 26 Vydrová Viktorie, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,15 0:00:41,71 0:01:25,86 91,43
19. 4 STARONOVA Laura 2000 SVK 0:00:44,19 0:00:41,73 0:01:25,92 91,96
20. 23 Gilarová Radka, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,24 0:00:41,89 0:01:26,13 93,83
21. 27 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,05 0:00:42,24 0:01:26,29 95,26
22. 16 Lukášová Alena, 1999 CZE 0:00:44,40 0:00:42,21 0:01:26,61 98,10
23. 34 Vodrážková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,03 0:00:42,17 0:01:27,20 103,36
24. 33 Bláhová Anna, 1999 CZE 0:00:44,24 0:00:43,05 0:01:27,29 104,16
25. 21 Volková Anna, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,89 0:00:42,45 0:01:27,34 104,61
26. 36 Miškovská Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,73 0:00:42,62 0:01:27,35 104,69
27. 30 PAPAIOANNOU Natalia 1992 GRE 0:00:45,16 0:00:43,44 0:01:28,60 115,83
28. 31 MANTSIOU Anastasia 1998 GRE 0:00:45,07 0:00:44,14 0:01:29,21 121,26
29. 20 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,64 0:00:43,75 0:01:29,39 122,86
30. 37 Hradilová Johana, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,39 0:00:44,47 0:01:30,86 135,95
31. 41 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,46 0:00:44,82 0:01:32,28 148,60
32. 49 Štěpková Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,97 0:00:44,79 0:01:32,76 152,87
33. 52 Fialová Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:00:48,32 0:00:44,52 0:01:32,84 153,59
34. 51 Krulišová Bára, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,82 0:00:46,29 0:01:34,11 164,90
35. 39 Marková Ivana, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,93 0:00:46,23 0:01:34,16 165,34
36. 40 Hanková Kateřina, 2000 CZE 0:00:48,60 0:00:45,93 0:01:34,53 168,64
37. 45 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,42 0:00:46,16 0:01:34,58 169,08
38. 54 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE 0:00:48,83 0:00:46,51 0:01:35,34 175,85
39. 46 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,48 0:00:46,67 0:01:36,15 183,06
40. 53 Doksanská Anna, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,61 0:00:47,23 0:01:36,84 189,21
41. 47 Hudečková Kristína, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,79 0:00:47,75 0:01:37,54 195,44
42. 43 Martínková Daniela, 1999 CZE 0:00:50,66 0:00:47,17 0:01:37,83 198,02
43. 42 Kenclová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:00:49,75 0:00:48,48 0:01:38,23 201,59
44. 44 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,22 0:00:48,50 0:01:38,72 205,95
45. 50 Králová Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,49 0:00:51,46 0:01:46,95 279,24
19 LAIR Sabrina 1993 AUT DNF ---
48 Rašková Adéla, 2000 CZE DNF ---
6 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE DNF ---
32 PILZ Lisa 2000 AUT DNF ---
2 SAMARINOU Maria 1996 GRE DNF ---
38 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE DNF ---
24 Zbořilová Nina, 2000 CZE DNF ---
29 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNS ---
35 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE DNS ---