Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 25. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 229 KACZMAREK Igor POL 0:00:37,75 0:00:37,75 ---
2. 199 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,79 0:00:37,79 1,04
3. 198 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,68 0:00:38,68 24,14
4. 200 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,75 0:00:38,75 25,96
5. 237 CICH Aleksander 2006 POL 0:00:39,57 0:00:39,57 47,25
6. 208 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,85 0:00:39,85 54,52
7. 206 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,91 0:00:39,91 56,07
8. 230 KORALEWSKI Kamil 2006 POL 0:00:40,10 0:00:40,10 61,01
9. 218 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,38 0:00:40,38 68,28
10. 222 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,22 0:00:41,22 90,08
11. 202 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,24 0:00:41,24 90,60
12. 213 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,35 0:00:41,35 93,46
13. 204 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,52 0:00:41,52 97,87
14. 227 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,87 0:00:41,87 106,96
15. 196 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,00 0:00:42,00 110,33
16. 207 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,03 0:00:42,03 111,11
17. 201 Valenta Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,66 0:00:42,66 127,46
18. 236 ZOLEDOWSKI Milosz 2006 POL 0:00:42,90 0:00:42,90 133,70
19. 205 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,91 0:00:42,91 133,95
20. 212 Sadil Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,03 0:00:43,03 137,07
21. 231 Krofta Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,49 0:00:43,49 149,01
22. 221 Podstata Oliver, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,56 0:00:43,56 150,83
23. 195 Kukeně Dominik, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,61 0:00:43,61 152,13
24. 219 Sedláček Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,97 0:00:43,97 161,47
24. 215 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,97 0:00:43,97 161,47
26. 214 Bláha Daniel, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,37 0:00:44,37 171,86
27. 220 Špak Maxim, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,75 0:00:44,75 181,72
28. 248 MAX Denis 2006 POL 0:00:45,89 0:00:45,89 211,32
29. 233 Kukla Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,41 0:00:46,41 224,82
30. 239 Kraus Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,07 0:00:47,07 241,95
31. 240 Medlík Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,09 0:00:47,09 242,47
32. 211 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,25 0:00:47,25 246,62
33. 223 Bajer Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,74 0:00:48,74 285,30
34. 225 Šimůnek Viktor, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,97 0:00:48,97 291,27
35. 245 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,17 0:00:49,17 296,47
36. 228 Jurečka Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,02 0:00:50,02 318,53
37. 246 WALCZUK Kuba 2005 POL 0:00:50,78 0:00:50,78 338,26
38. 238 LIPCZNSKI Mateusz 2006 POL 0:00:54,50 0:00:54,50 434,83
39. 243 SEWERYN Igor 2005 POL 0:01:20,04 0:01:20,04 1097,86
197 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE DNF ---
217 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE DNF ---
242 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE DNS ---
210 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE DNS ---
224 Heth Filip, 2005 CZE DNS ---
232 Hruška Albert, 2005 CZE DNS ---
209 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
235 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE DNS ---
244 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE DNS ---
203 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE DNS ---
241 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE DNS ---
234 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE DNS ---
216 Sedláček Michal, 2005 CZE DNS ---
226 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE DNS ---