Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 26. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 89 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:37,06 0:00:39,50 0:01:16,56 39,89
2. 53 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,43 0:00:40,13 0:01:17,56 52,69
3. 58 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,35 0:00:40,35 0:01:17,70 54,48
4. 94 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:00:37,99 0:00:40,72 0:01:18,71 67,41
5. 92 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:38,99 0:00:40,51 0:01:19,50 77,52
6. 64 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,99 0:00:42,37 0:01:20,36 88,53
7. 56 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,23 0:00:41,34 0:01:20,57 91,22
8. 82 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:38,99 0:00:41,85 0:01:20,84 94,68
9. 84 HRBÁČ David 2002 CZE 0:00:39,55 0:00:41,95 0:01:21,50 103,12
10. 90 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,81 0:00:41,75 0:01:21,56 103,89
11. 85 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,44 0:00:42,57 0:01:22,01 109,65
12. 86 KUNERT Michal 2001 CZE 0:00:40,02 0:00:42,54 0:01:22,56 116,69
13. 54 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,29 0:00:42,90 0:01:23,19 124,76
14. 55 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,40 0:00:43,63 0:01:24,03 135,51
15. 88 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:41,17 0:00:43,18 0:01:24,35 139,61
16. 60 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,12 0:00:43,51 0:01:24,63 143,19
17. 65 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,98 0:00:43,86 0:01:24,84 145,88
18. 57 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,23 0:00:43,65 0:01:24,88 146,39
19. 51 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,81 0:00:44,36 0:01:25,17 150,10
20. 76 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,32 0:00:43,92 0:01:25,24 151,00
21. 62 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,24 0:00:44,17 0:01:25,41 153,17
22. 81 MRÁKA Tomáš 2001 CZE 0:00:40,54 0:00:45,08 0:01:25,62 155,86
23. 83 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,07 0:00:44,96 0:01:26,03 161,11
24. 59 Valenta Vladimír, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,76 0:00:44,75 0:01:26,51 167,25
25. 63 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,17 0:00:44,48 0:01:26,65 169,05
26. 73 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,25 0:00:44,89 0:01:27,14 175,32
27. 87 Ježek Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:00:42,43 0:00:44,89 0:01:27,32 177,62
28. 67 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,79 0:00:45,75 0:01:27,54 180,44
29. 74 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,66 0:00:45,44 0:01:28,10 187,61
30. 52 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,28 0:00:46,05 0:01:28,33 190,55
31. 68 SLOBODA Matúš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,64 0:00:47,20 0:01:30,84 222,68
32. 75 Váňa Zdeňěk, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,91 0:00:50,22 0:01:36,13 290,39
72 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE DNF ---
61 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE DNF ---
69 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
91 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
93 ZÍTKA Petr 2001 CZE DNF ---
71 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE DNS ---
77 Ježek Filip, 2004 CZE DNS ---
66 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE DNS ---
70 Muzikář David, 2003 CZE DSQ ---