Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 26. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 45 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:37,62 0:00:40,40 0:01:18,02 35,59
2. 44 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:38,30 0:00:40,87 0:01:19,17 50,04
3. 32 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:38,34 0:00:41,10 0:01:19,44 53,43
4. 9 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,03 0:00:41,49 0:01:20,52 66,99
5. 14 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,31 0:00:41,48 0:01:20,79 70,38
6. 8 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,29 0:00:41,62 0:01:20,91 71,89
7. 11 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,91 0:00:42,09 0:01:21,00 73,02
8. 41 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:39,41 0:00:41,72 0:01:21,13 74,65
9. 2 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,26 0:00:42,12 0:01:21,38 77,79
10. 42 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:39,20 0:00:42,36 0:01:21,56 80,06
11. 36 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:00:39,34 0:00:42,45 0:01:21,79 82,94
12. 40 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,68 0:00:42,55 0:01:22,23 88,47
13. 1 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,80 0:00:42,71 0:01:22,51 91,99
14. 38 KUMBÁROVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:39,91 0:00:42,80 0:01:22,71 94,50
15. 31 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:39,86 0:00:42,92 0:01:22,78 95,38
16. 15 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,33 0:00:42,60 0:01:22,93 97,26
17. 33 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:40,12 0:00:42,93 0:01:23,05 98,77
18. 46 ČERNOŠKOVÁ Karolína 2001 CZE 0:00:40,65 0:00:43,39 0:01:24,04 111,21
19. 37 STUCHLOVÁ Veronika 2002 CZE 0:00:40,84 0:00:43,58 0:01:24,42 115,98
20. 19 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,93 0:00:43,94 0:01:24,87 121,63
21. 12 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,77 0:00:44,42 0:01:25,19 125,65
22. 21 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,53 0:00:44,12 0:01:25,65 131,43
23. 5 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,59 0:00:44,46 0:01:26,05 136,45
24. 27 Šišková Laura, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,21 0:00:45,13 0:01:26,34 140,10
25. 43 ŘEHOUŠKOVÁ Markéta 2002 CZE 0:00:41,62 0:00:45,42 0:01:27,04 148,89
26. 3 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,38 0:00:45,89 0:01:27,27 151,78
27. 16 Halakucová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,50 0:00:45,27 0:01:27,77 158,06
28. 7 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,44 0:00:45,42 0:01:27,86 159,19
29. 4 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,76 0:00:47,43 0:01:28,19 163,33
30. 18 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,67 0:00:45,84 0:01:28,51 167,35
31. 17 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,65 0:00:46,05 0:01:28,70 169,74
32. 6 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,18 0:00:46,74 0:01:28,92 172,50
33. 39 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,05 0:00:45,96 0:01:29,01 173,63
34. 48 Žáková Vendula, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,66 0:00:46,81 0:01:29,47 179,41
35. 13 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,79 0:00:46,77 0:01:29,56 180,54
36. 24 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,92 0:00:47,40 0:01:31,32 202,65
37. 10 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,78 0:00:47,88 0:01:31,66 206,92
38. 47 Bílá Martina, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,94 0:00:49,29 0:01:33,23 226,64
39. 23 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,28 0:00:48,55 0:01:33,83 234,18
39. 22 Hlaváčová Judita, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,87 0:00:48,96 0:01:33,83 234,18
41. 20 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,08 0:00:49,74 0:01:36,82 271,73
42. 26 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,39 0:00:52,72 0:01:41,11 325,62
34 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE DNF ---
35 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Marcela 2001 CZE DNS ---
25 Szotkowska Agnieszka, 2003 CZE DNS ---