Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 4. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Šenkeříková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,51 0:00:34,51 ---
2. 12 Plucnarová Adéla, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,38 0:00:35,38 21,93
3. 3 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,42 0:00:35,42 22,94
4. 5 Tomšíková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,80 0:00:35,80 32,52
5. 2 Luxová Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,03 0:00:36,03 38,32
6. 7 Závadová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,25 0:00:37,25 69,08
7. 14 Hobzová Emma, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,35 0:00:37,35 71,60
8. 9 Váňová Nicol, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,08 0:00:38,08 90,00
9. 27 Folwarczna Sara, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,10 0:00:38,10 90,50
10. 8 Martináková Rozalie Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,16 0:00:38,16 92,02
11. 10 Vacková Karolína, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,28 0:00:38,28 95,04
12. 29 Zimna Adriana, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,49 0:00:38,49 100,34
12. 6 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,49 0:00:38,49 100,34
14. 23 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,50 0:00:38,50 100,59
15. 13 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,63 0:00:38,63 103,87
16. 11 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,10 0:00:39,10 115,71
17. 18 Grohmann Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,35 0:00:39,35 122,02
18. 31 Vlčková Kristýna, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,67 0:00:39,67 130,08
19. 35 Kohutová Nikola, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,72 0:00:39,72 131,34
20. 26 Cimmerová Alena, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,87 0:00:39,87 135,13
21. 28 Šťastná Denisa, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,99 0:00:39,99 138,15
22. 24 Kestlová Linda, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,59 0:00:40,59 153,28
23. 19 Kokešová Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,21 0:00:41,21 168,91
24. 22 Prusenovská Nikola, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,26 0:00:41,26 170,17
25. 16 Slámková Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,31 0:00:41,31 171,43
26. 21 Blahová Aneta, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,71 0:00:41,71 181,51
27. 45 Malíková Erika, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,79 0:00:41,79 183,53
28. 25 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,89 0:00:41,89 186,05
29. 30 Zetochová Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,12 0:00:42,12 191,85
30. 32 Polášková Karolína, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,20 0:00:42,20 193,87
31. 39 Vašková Valentýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,49 0:00:42,49 201,18
32. 33 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,82 0:00:42,82 209,50
33. 20 Zonková Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,06 0:00:43,06 215,55
34. 15 Kubešová Kristina, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,44 0:00:43,44 225,13
35. 42 Gronychová Neli, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,09 0:00:45,09 266,72
36. 36 Dostalová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,10 0:00:45,10 266,97
37. 38 Dostalová Markéta, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,64 0:00:45,64 280,59
38. 44 Hromadová Nella, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,02 0:00:46,02 290,17
39. 43 Hromadová Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,05 0:00:46,05 290,92
40. 34 Vacková Mia, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,48 0:00:46,48 301,76
41. 41 Kantor Izabela, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,08 0:00:49,08 367,31
42. 40 Drhová Linda, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,72 0:00:51,72 433,87