Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 4. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Tomšíková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,20 0:00:35,20 ---
2. 12 Plucnarová Adéla, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,54 0:00:35,54 8,40
3. 1 Šenkeříková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,82 0:00:35,82 15,32
4. 3 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,04 0:00:36,04 20,76
5. 2 Luxová Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,08 0:00:37,08 46,47
6. 7 Závadová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,39 0:00:37,39 54,13
7. 13 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,29 0:00:38,29 76,37
8. 14 Hobzová Emma, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,35 0:00:38,35 77,86
9. 23 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,88 0:00:38,88 90,95
10. 8 Martináková Rozalie Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,95 92,68
11. 29 Zimna Adriana, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,00 0:00:39,00 93,92
12. 9 Váňová Nicol, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,07 0:00:39,07 95,65
13. 10 Vacková Karolína, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,17 0:00:39,17 98,12
14. 19 Kokešová Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,84 0:00:39,84 114,68
15. 6 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,08 0:00:40,08 120,61
16. 18 Grohmann Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,22 0:00:40,22 124,07
17. 11 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,37 0:00:40,37 127,78
18. 31 Vlčková Kristýna, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,45 0:00:40,45 129,76
18. 26 Cimmerová Alena, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,45 0:00:40,45 129,76
20. 24 Kestlová Linda, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,59 0:00:40,59 133,22
21. 15 Kubešová Kristina, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,79 0:00:40,79 138,16
22. 22 Prusenovská Nikola, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,95 0:00:40,95 142,12
23. 27 Folwarczna Sara, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,01 0:00:41,01 143,60
24. 21 Blahová Aneta, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,46 0:00:41,46 154,72
25. 30 Zetochová Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,83 0:00:41,83 163,87
26. 32 Polášková Karolína, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,87 0:00:41,87 164,86
27. 25 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,05 0:00:42,05 169,30
28. 35 Kohutová Nikola, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,43 0:00:42,43 178,70
29. 45 Malíková Erika, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,58 0:00:42,58 182,40
30. 28 Šťastná Denisa, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,60 0:00:42,60 182,90
31. 39 Vašková Valentýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,20 0:00:43,20 197,73
32. 36 Dostalová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,49 0:00:43,49 204,89
33. 16 Slámková Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,53 0:00:43,53 205,88
34. 20 Zonková Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,63 0:00:43,63 208,36
35. 42 Gronychová Neli, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,44 0:00:44,44 228,38
36. 43 Hromadová Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,44 0:00:45,44 253,09
37. 33 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,58 0:00:45,58 256,55
38. 38 Dostalová Markéta, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,70 0:00:45,70 259,52
39. 44 Hromadová Nella, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,99 0:00:46,99 291,40
40. 34 Vacková Mia, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,16 0:00:48,16 320,32
41. 41 Kantor Izabela, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,38 0:00:50,38 375,19
42. 40 Drhová Linda, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,07 0:00:54,07 466,39