Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 4. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 95 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:25,32 0:00:25,32 169,70
2. 127 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:26,06 0:00:26,06 195,13
3. 107 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE 0:00:26,61 0:00:26,61 214,02
4. 130 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:26,83 0:00:26,83 221,58
5. 105 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:27,00 0:00:27,00 227,43
6. 109 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:27,28 0:00:27,28 237,05
7. 101 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE 0:00:27,47 0:00:27,47 243,57
8. 102 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:27,66 0:00:27,66 250,10
9. 108 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:27,81 0:00:27,81 255,26
10. 103 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:28,02 0:00:28,02 262,47
11. 113 Březina Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:28,15 0:00:28,15 266,94
12. 98 Lojka Radek, 2007 CZE 0:00:28,33 0:00:28,33 273,12
13. 96 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:28,67 0:00:28,67 284,81
14. 104 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:28,69 0:00:28,69 285,49
15. 99 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:28,74 0:00:28,74 287,21
16. 106 Mikl Matouš, 2008 CZE 0:00:29,06 0:00:29,06 298,21
17. 110 Malý Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:29,17 0:00:29,17 301,99
18. 97 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:29,36 0:00:29,36 308,52
19. 112 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:29,66 0:00:29,66 318,82
20. 117 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:29,70 0:00:29,70 320,20
21. 119 John Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:29,71 0:00:29,71 320,54
22. 111 Hoferek Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:30,12 0:00:30,12 334,63
23. 114 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:30,25 0:00:30,25 339,10
24. 118 Vícha Matěj, 2007 CZE 0:00:31,05 0:00:31,05 366,58
25. 124 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:31,73 0:00:31,73 389,95
26. 120 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:32,45 0:00:32,45 414,69
27. 121 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:32,63 0:00:32,63 420,87
28. 131 Herink Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:32,81 0:00:32,81 427,06
29. 128 Tomáš Šimon, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,09 0:00:34,09 471,04
29. 126 Koňák Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,09 0:00:34,09 471,04
31. 129 Karásek Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,74 0:00:34,74 493,37
32. 123 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,05 0:00:38,05 607,11
132 Hanák Matěj, 2007 CZE DNS ---
125 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE DNS ---
115 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE DNS ---
122 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE DNS ---
100 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE DNS ---
116 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE DNS ---