Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 5. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 96 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE 0:00:28,60 0:00:28,60 175,33
2. 92 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:29,18 0:00:29,18 192,97
3. 104 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:29,85 0:00:29,85 213,35
4. 91 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:30,55 0:00:30,55 234,65
5. 102 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:30,60 0:00:30,60 236,17
6. 107 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:30,82 0:00:30,82 242,86
7. 106 Malý Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:30,86 0:00:30,86 244,08
8. 103 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:30,93 0:00:30,93 246,21
9. 97 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:31,13 0:00:31,13 252,29
10. 94 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:31,23 0:00:31,23 255,33
11. 95 Mikl Matouš, 2008 CZE 0:00:31,52 0:00:31,52 264,16
12. 99 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:31,64 0:00:31,64 267,81
13. 93 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:31,69 0:00:31,69 269,33
14. 100 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:32,19 0:00:32,19 284,54
15. 90 Lojka Radek, 2007 CZE 0:00:32,28 0:00:32,28 287,27
16. 108 Březina Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:32,56 0:00:32,56 295,79
17. 101 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:32,78 0:00:32,78 302,48
18. 115 John Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:32,89 0:00:32,89 305,83
19. 113 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,02 0:00:33,02 309,78
20. 109 Hoferek Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,45 0:00:33,45 322,86
21. 110 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,58 0:00:33,58 326,82
22. 111 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,73 0:00:34,73 361,80
23. 117 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,66 0:00:35,66 390,09
24. 121 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,14 0:00:36,14 404,69
25. 122 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,56 0:00:36,56 417,47
26. 127 Herink Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,23 0:00:37,23 437,85
27. 118 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,26 0:00:37,26 438,76
28. 124 Karásek Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,07 0:00:38,07 463,40
29. 116 Vícha Matěj, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,19 0:00:38,19 467,05
30. 125 Koňák Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,23 0:00:38,23 468,27
31. 126 Tomáš Šimon, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,74 0:00:38,74 483,78
32. 105 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,66 0:00:56,66 1028,90
123 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE DNS ---
112 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE DNS ---
120 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE DNS ---
119 Jirman František, 2007 CZE DNS ---
98 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE DNS ---
114 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE DNS ---