Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 5. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 171 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:26,94 0:00:26,94 177,36
2. 165 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:27,26 0:00:27,26 187,69
3. 168 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:28,20 0:00:28,20 218,05
4. 175 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:28,95 0:00:28,95 242,27
5. 169 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:29,03 0:00:29,03 244,85
6. 172 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:29,39 0:00:29,39 256,48
7. 174 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:29,92 0:00:29,92 273,60
8. 166 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:30,19 0:00:30,19 282,32
9. 164 Valenta Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:30,24 0:00:30,24 283,93
10. 177 Kukeně Dominik, 2006 CZE 0:00:30,28 0:00:30,28 285,22
11. 181 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:30,29 0:00:30,29 285,54
12. 173 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:30,40 0:00:30,40 289,10
13. 176 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:30,73 0:00:30,73 299,75
14. 180 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:30,80 0:00:30,80 302,01
15. 187 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:30,86 0:00:30,86 303,95
16. 170 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,40 0:00:31,40 321,39
17. 182 Sadil Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:31,66 0:00:31,66 329,79
18. 178 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:31,87 0:00:31,87 336,57
19. 189 Sedláček Michal, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,97 0:00:31,97 339,80
20. 185 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,35 0:00:32,35 352,07
21. 179 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,53 0:00:32,53 357,88
22. 194 Došek Michal, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,99 0:00:32,99 372,74
23. 184 Bláha Daniel, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,01 0:00:33,01 373,38
24. 190 Taschner Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,10 0:00:34,10 408,58
25. 198 Karásek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,58 0:00:34,58 424,09
183 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE DNF ---
193 Bajer Adam, 2006 CZE DNS ---
186 Dětinský Marek, 2006 CZE DNS ---
163 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE DNS ---
196 Jurečka Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNS ---
191 Krofta Matěj, 2005 CZE DNS ---
167 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE DNS ---
188 Trejbal Tomáš, 2006 CZE DNS ---
197 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE DNS ---
195 Wagenknecht Jan, 2005 CZE DNS ---
192 Šimůnek Viktor, 2005 CZE DSQ ---