Home Závody a výsledky

SG - RKZ - 7. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 42 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:44,09 0:00:44,09 10,00
2. 39 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:44,79 0:00:44,79 27,15
3. 45 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:44,86 0:00:44,86 28,86
4. 35 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:45,25 0:00:45,25 38,41
4. 34 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:45,25 0:00:45,25 38,41
6. 15 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,35 0:00:45,35 40,86
7. 11 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,39 0:00:45,39 41,84
8. 2 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,55 0:00:45,55 45,76
9. 10 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,58 0:00:45,58 46,50
10. 31 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:45,88 0:00:45,88 53,85
11. 8 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,96 0:00:45,96 55,81
12. 32 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:45,97 0:00:45,97 56,05
13. 36 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:46,01 0:00:46,01 57,03
14. 38 LINHART Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:46,17 0:00:46,17 60,95
15. 46 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,32 0:00:46,32 64,62
16. 1 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,37 0:00:46,37 65,85
17. 6 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,38 0:00:46,38 66,09
18. 40 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:46,53 0:00:46,53 69,77
19. 53 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:46,97 80,55
20. 4 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:47,01 81,53
21. 48 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:47,17 0:00:47,17 85,45
22. 51 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:00:47,22 0:00:47,22 86,67
23. 7 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,38 0:00:47,38 90,59
24. 16 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,08 0:00:48,08 107,74
25. 49 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:48,19 0:00:48,19 110,43
26. 52 HLAVOŇ Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:48,31 0:00:48,31 113,37
27. 21 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,32 0:00:48,32 113,62
28. 37 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:48,35 0:00:48,35 114,35
29. 14 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,37 0:00:48,37 114,84
30. 50 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:48,42 0:00:48,42 116,06
31. 59 KUNERT Michal 2001 CZE 0:00:48,44 0:00:48,44 116,55
32. 18 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,49 0:00:48,49 117,78
32. 13 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,49 0:00:48,49 117,78
34. 3 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,69 0:00:48,69 122,68
35. 55 MRÁKA Tomáš 2001 CZE 0:00:48,74 0:00:48,74 123,90
36. 27 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,78 0:00:48,78 124,88
37. 54 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:48,83 0:00:48,83 126,11
37. 25 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,83 0:00:48,83 126,11
39. 58 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,98 0:00:48,98 129,78
40. 12 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,04 0:00:49,04 131,25
41. 56 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,08 0:00:49,08 132,23
42. 23 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,32 0:00:49,32 138,11
43. 9 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,64 0:00:49,64 145,95
44. 22 Valenta Vladimír, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,91 0:00:49,91 152,56
45. 20 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,65 0:00:50,65 170,69
46. 28 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,55 0:00:51,55 192,74
47. 30 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,14 0:00:52,14 207,19
48. 26 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,18 0:00:53,18 232,66
49. 19 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,40 0:00:53,40 238,05
50. 29 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,71 0:00:53,71 245,65
51. 24 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,00 0:00:55,00 277,24
44 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE DNF ---
5 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
17 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
33 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
47 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
43 NOSEK Samuel 2001 CZE DNF ---
57 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE DNF ---
41 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE DNF ---