Home Závody a výsledky

SG - RKZ - 7. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 49 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:44,78 0:00:44,78 10,00
2. 50 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:45,02 0:00:45,02 15,79
3. 41 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE 0:00:45,22 0:00:45,22 20,61
4. 54 SOMMEROVÁ Elese Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:45,74 0:00:45,74 33,15
5. 51 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:46,16 43,28
6. 44 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:46,23 0:00:46,23 44,97
7. 47 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:46,42 0:00:46,42 49,55
8. 42 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:46,51 0:00:46,51 51,72
8. 11 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,51 0:00:46,51 51,72
10. 64 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:46,66 0:00:46,66 55,34
11. 3 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,83 0:00:46,83 59,44
12. 57 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:46,94 62,09
13. 43 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:47,09 0:00:47,09 65,71
14. 63 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:47,15 0:00:47,15 67,16
15. 7 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,21 0:00:47,21 68,61
16. 56 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:47,40 0:00:47,40 73,19
17. 16 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,47 0:00:47,47 74,88
18. 61 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:47,51 0:00:47,51 75,84
19. 69 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:47,60 0:00:47,60 78,01
20. 53 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:47,63 0:00:47,63 78,74
21. 4 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,89 0:00:47,89 85,01
22. 65 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:47,90 0:00:47,90 85,25
23. 6 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,94 0:00:47,94 86,21
24. 46 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:48,02 0:00:48,02 88,14
24. 8 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,02 0:00:48,02 88,14
26. 5 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,20 0:00:48,20 92,48
27. 59 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:00:48,24 0:00:48,24 93,45
28. 10 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,33 0:00:48,33 95,62
29. 12 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,51 0:00:48,51 99,96
30. 9 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,52 0:00:48,52 100,20
31. 45 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:48,62 0:00:48,62 102,61
32. 60 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:00:48,72 105,02
33. 2 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,75 0:00:48,75 105,75
34. 15 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,06 0:00:49,06 113,22
35. 17 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,08 0:00:49,08 113,71
36. 66 Himmlová Anežka, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,14 0:00:49,14 115,15
37. 67 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:49,15 0:00:49,15 115,40
38. 13 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,17 0:00:49,17 115,88
39. 24 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,27 0:00:49,27 118,29
40. 1 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,40 0:00:49,40 121,42
41. 27 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,55 0:00:49,55 125,04
42. 22 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,81 0:00:49,81 131,31
43. 62 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:50,03 0:00:50,03 136,62
44. 23 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,21 0:00:50,21 140,96
45. 70 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE 0:00:50,26 0:00:50,26 142,17
46. 71 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,30 0:00:50,30 143,13
47. 14 Zíková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,45 0:00:50,45 146,75
48. 21 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,52 0:00:50,52 148,44
49. 18 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,75 0:00:50,75 153,98
50. 19 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,36 0:00:51,36 168,70
51. 20 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,61 0:00:51,61 174,73
52. 32 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,74 0:00:51,74 177,86
53. 25 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,30 0:00:52,30 191,37
54. 26 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,53 0:00:52,53 196,91
55. 72 ŘEHOUŠKOVÁ Markéta 2002 CZE 0:00:52,73 0:00:52,73 201,74
56. 68 STUCHLOVÁ Veronika 2002 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:53,52 220,79
57. 31 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,54 0:00:53,54 221,27
58. 28 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,66 0:00:53,66 224,17
59. 30 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,11 0:00:54,11 235,02
58 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE DNF ---
52 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE DNF ---
55 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE DNF ---
48 ZÍKOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE DNF ---
29 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE DNS ---