Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 11. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 72 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,53 0:01:00,53 ---
2. 71 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,07 0:01:01,07 7,76
3. 85 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:01:01,23 0:01:01,23 10,06
4. 75 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:01:02,07 0:01:02,07 22,13
5. 160 Nakládal Josef, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,12 0:01:03,12 37,23
6. 136 Janda David, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,44 0:01:03,44 41,83
7. 83 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,63 0:01:03,63 44,56
8. 150 ŠMALCS Georgs 2007 LAT 0:01:03,66 0:01:03,66 44,99
9. 77 Šeliga Teodor, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,71 0:01:03,71 45,71
10. 80 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:01:04,30 0:01:04,30 54,19
11. 81 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:01:05,46 0:01:05,46 70,86
12. 139 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:01:05,79 0:01:05,79 75,60
13. 74 Hemelík Vojta, 2007 CZE 0:01:06,26 0:01:06,26 82,36
14. 105 Morávek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:01:06,76 0:01:06,76 89,54
15. 103 Smetánka Mikuláš, CZE 0:01:06,82 0:01:06,82 90,41
16. 96 Barták Kryštof, 2007 CZE 0:01:06,87 0:01:06,87 91,13
17. 104 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:01:07,35 0:01:07,35 98,02
18. 89 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:01:07,48 0:01:07,48 99,89
19. 99 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:01:07,91 0:01:07,91 106,07
20. 78 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE 0:01:08,15 0:01:08,15 109,52
21. 95 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:01:08,56 0:01:08,56 115,42
22. 82 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:01:08,73 0:01:08,73 117,86
23. 93 Thér Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:01:08,95 0:01:08,95 121,02
24. 143 Březina Filip, 2007 CZE 0:01:09,35 0:01:09,35 126,77
25. 100 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:01:09,53 0:01:09,53 129,36
26. 106 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:01:10,02 0:01:10,02 136,40
27. 117 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:01:10,23 0:01:10,23 139,42
28. 101 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:01:10,32 0:01:10,32 140,71
29. 126 Zábrodský Dušan, 2009 CZE 0:01:10,36 0:01:10,36 141,29
30. 147 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:01:10,55 0:01:10,55 144,02
31. 121 Rádl Jan, 2008 CZE 0:01:11,09 0:01:11,09 151,78
32. 144 Šťastný Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:01:11,20 0:01:11,20 153,36
33. 109 Zápotočný Aleš, 2008 CZE 0:01:11,36 0:01:11,36 155,66
34. 162 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:01:11,45 0:01:11,45 156,95
35. 154 Podlipný Adam, 2007 CZE 0:01:12,35 0:01:12,35 169,89
36. 79 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:01:12,44 0:01:12,44 171,18
37. 152 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:01:12,52 0:01:12,52 172,33
38. 153 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:01:12,64 0:01:12,64 174,06
39. 146 Bečka Matouš, 2007 CZE 0:01:12,83 0:01:12,83 176,79
40. 115 BENDIX Tobias 2007 CZE 0:01:13,41 0:01:13,41 185,12
41. 132 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:01:13,76 0:01:13,76 190,16
42. 120 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:01:14,39 0:01:14,39 199,21
43. 73 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE 0:01:14,57 0:01:14,57 201,80
44. 107 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:01:14,81 0:01:14,81 205,25
45. 141 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:01:15,24 0:01:15,24 211,43
46. 124 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE 0:01:15,89 0:01:15,89 220,77
47. 149 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE 0:01:16,21 0:01:16,21 225,37
48. 86 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:01:18,28 0:01:18,28 255,12
49. 164 Kodada Jan, 2009 CZE 0:01:18,43 0:01:18,43 257,28
50. 88 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE 0:01:18,80 0:01:18,80 262,60
51. 163 Hřebíček Bruno, 2010 CZE 0:01:18,89 0:01:18,89 263,89
52. 133 Dohnal Tobiáš, 2009 CZE 0:01:19,55 0:01:19,55 273,38
53. 129 Šimek Michal, 2008 CZE 0:01:19,88 0:01:19,88 278,12
54. 155 Štěpánek Adam, 2008 CZE 0:01:20,16 0:01:20,16 282,14
55. 84 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:01:20,44 0:01:20,44 286,17
56. 158 Zouhar Oliver, 2010 CZE 0:01:20,91 0:01:20,91 292,92
57. 94 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:01:22,03 0:01:22,03 309,02
58. 156 Pollert Metoděj, 2009 CZE 0:01:22,12 0:01:22,12 310,31
59. 128 Hedrlín Tony, 2009 CZE 0:01:22,82 0:01:22,82 320,38
60. 157 Hula Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:01:23,09 0:01:23,09 324,26
61. 118 Černý Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:01:23,40 0:01:23,40 328,71
62. 151 Bílý Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:01:24,56 0:01:24,56 345,38
63. 137 Pecháč Šimon, 2011 CZE 0:01:25,73 0:01:25,73 362,20
64. 111 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE 0:01:27,07 0:01:27,07 381,46
65. 119 Martínek Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:01:30,79 0:01:30,79 434,93
66. 130 Hraba Richard, 2009 CZE 0:01:36,13 0:01:36,13 511,68
67. 122 BODLÁK Vincent 2010 CZE 0:01:36,86 0:01:36,86 522,17
68. 113 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE 0:01:42,44 0:01:42,44 602,37
69. 166 Tupec Timotej, 2011 CZE 0:01:58,76 0:01:58,76 836,94
98 Balej Marek, 2008 CZE DNF ---
145 Burkert Matěj, 2011 CZE DNF ---
76 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE DNF ---
131 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE DNF ---
161 Hlaváč Jan, 2011 CZE DNF ---
135 Hlaváč Matěj, 2011 CZE DNF ---
159 Hula Vojtěch, 2007 CZE DNF ---
87 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE DNF ---
138 PAVELEC David 2010 CZE DNF ---
112 PLAČEK Kamil 2010 CZE DNF ---
91 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE DNF ---
108 Brož Lukáš, 2008 CZE DNS ---
116 Dlouhý Petr, 2007 CZE DNS ---
97 Malý Ondřej, 2007 CZE DNS ---
110 Mařas Jakub, 2009 CZE DNS ---
134 Neuman Jan, 2007 CZE DNS ---
125 Smetana Matěj, 2009 CZE DNS ---
167 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět