Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 11. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 235 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,14 0:00:53,14 ---
2. 236 Fiala Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,26 0:00:53,26 1,96
3. 243 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,28 0:00:54,28 18,66
4. 233 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,30 0:00:54,30 18,99
5. 242 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,47 0:00:54,47 21,77
6. 245 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:54,84 27,83
7. 241 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,73 0:00:55,73 42,40
8. 237 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,97 0:00:55,97 46,33
9. 238 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,06 0:00:56,06 47,81
10. 232 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,22 0:00:57,22 66,80
11. 246 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,65 0:00:57,65 73,84
12. 231 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,81 0:00:57,81 76,46
13. 240 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,86 0:00:57,86 77,28
14. 255 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,32 0:00:58,32 84,81
15. 277 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,36 0:00:58,36 85,46
16. 258 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,50 0:00:58,50 87,75
17. 256 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,20 0:00:59,20 99,21
18. 263 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,05 0:01:00,05 113,13
19. 252 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,23 0:01:00,23 116,08
20. 251 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,36 0:01:00,36 118,20
21. 262 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,66 0:01:00,66 123,12
22. 257 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,70 0:01:00,70 123,77
23. 249 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,73 0:01:00,73 124,26
24. 272 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,20 0:01:01,20 131,96
25. 266 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,25 0:01:01,25 132,78
26. 267 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,52 0:01:01,52 137,20
27. 268 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,42 0:01:02,42 151,93
28. 281 Hrubý Filip, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,13 0:01:03,13 163,55
29. 283 Říha Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,26 0:01:03,26 165,68
30. 276 Fikar Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,63 0:01:03,63 171,74
31. 286 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,65 0:01:03,65 172,07
32. 270 Dunka Mikuláš, 2006 CZE 0:01:05,01 0:01:05,01 194,33
33. 274 Podstata Oliver, 2006 CZE 0:01:05,25 0:01:05,25 198,26
34. 271 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:06,53 0:01:06,53 219,22
35. 269 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE 0:01:06,94 0:01:06,94 225,93
36. 282 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:01:10,02 0:01:10,02 276,36
275 Barák Jan, 2006 CZE DNF ---
259 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNF ---
234 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE DNF ---
244 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
254 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
248 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
247 Valenta Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
280 Záhorský David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
278 Brát Štěpán, 2006 CZE DNS ---
265 Antoš Martin, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
253 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE DSQ ---