Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 12. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 97 Nakládal Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,09 0:00:51,09 ---
2. 98 Janda David, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,50 0:00:51,50 6,98
3. 75 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,75 0:00:51,75 11,24
4. 81 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,49 0:00:52,49 23,84
5. 78 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,66 0:00:52,66 26,74
6. 86 ŠMALCS Georgs 2007 LAT 0:00:52,86 0:00:52,86 30,14
7. 77 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,95 0:00:52,95 31,67
8. 85 Šeliga Teodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,04 0:00:53,04 33,21
9. 104 Morávek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,15 0:00:54,15 52,11
9. 89 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,15 0:00:54,15 52,11
11. 103 Balej Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,34 0:00:54,34 55,34
12. 82 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,71 0:00:54,71 61,64
13. 73 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,96 0:00:54,96 65,90
14. 72 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,17 0:00:55,17 69,48
15. 74 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,74 0:00:55,74 79,18
16. 90 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,30 0:00:56,30 88,72
17. 71 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,50 0:00:56,50 92,13
18. 106 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,62 0:00:56,62 94,17
19. 88 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,71 0:00:56,71 95,70
20. 92 Thér Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,81 0:00:56,81 97,40
21. 95 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,11 0:00:57,11 102,51
22. 87 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,14 0:00:57,14 103,02
23. 130 Friml Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:57,23 0:00:57,23 104,56
24. 76 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,31 0:00:57,31 105,92
25. 80 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,41 0:00:57,41 107,62
26. 94 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,73 0:00:57,73 113,07
27. 105 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,08 0:00:58,08 119,03
28. 142 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:58,14 0:00:58,14 120,05
29. 91 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,20 0:00:58,20 121,07
30. 116 Zápotočný Aleš, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,51 0:00:58,51 126,35
31. 133 Podlipný Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,56 0:00:58,56 127,20
32. 99 Smetánka Mikuláš, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,73 0:00:58,73 130,10
32. 79 Hemelík Vojta, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,73 0:00:58,73 130,10
34. 155 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:59,40 0:00:59,40 141,51
35. 115 Rádl Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:59,60 0:00:59,60 144,91
36. 135 Šťastný Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:59,61 0:00:59,61 145,09
37. 111 Zábrodský Dušan, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,77 0:00:59,77 147,81
38. 100 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,28 0:01:00,28 156,49
39. 141 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:01:00,43 0:01:00,43 159,05
40. 160 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,91 0:01:00,91 167,22
41. 102 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,32 0:01:01,32 174,20
42. 144 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:01:01,36 0:01:01,36 174,89
43. 140 Bečka Matouš, 2007 CZE 0:01:01,39 0:01:01,39 175,40
44. 113 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:01:01,82 0:01:01,82 182,72
45. 137 Kodada Jan, 2009 CZE 0:01:02,15 0:01:02,15 188,34
46. 126 Šimek Michal, 2008 CZE 0:01:02,83 0:01:02,83 199,92
47. 159 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:01:02,84 0:01:02,84 200,09
48. 131 Černý Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,28 0:01:03,28 207,58
49. 132 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,34 0:01:03,34 208,60
50. 114 Brož Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:01:03,94 0:01:03,94 218,82
51. 112 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:01:04,23 0:01:04,23 223,76
52. 147 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:01:05,33 0:01:05,33 242,49
53. 129 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:01:05,95 0:01:05,95 253,05
54. 145 Zouhar Oliver, 2010 CZE 0:01:06,11 0:01:06,11 255,77
54. 127 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE 0:01:06,11 0:01:06,11 255,77
56. 161 Kvíčala Petr, 2009 CZE 0:01:06,59 0:01:06,59 263,95
56. 118 Štěpánek Adam, 2008 CZE 0:01:06,59 0:01:06,59 263,95
58. 120 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE 0:01:07,41 0:01:07,41 277,91
59. 136 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:01:08,14 0:01:08,14 290,34
60. 125 Martínek Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:01:08,20 0:01:08,20 291,36
61. 143 Dohnal Tobiáš, 2009 CZE 0:01:09,16 0:01:09,16 307,71
62. 154 Bílý Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:01:10,46 0:01:10,46 329,85
63. 152 Pecháč Šimon, 2011 CZE 0:01:13,44 0:01:13,44 380,59
64. 139 Pollert Metoděj, 2009 CZE 0:01:15,51 0:01:15,51 415,84
65. 162 Tupec Timotej, 2010 CZE 0:01:18,55 0:01:18,55 467,61
66. 138 Burkert Matěj, 2011 CZE 0:01:24,61 0:01:24,61 570,80
67. 148 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE 0:01:26,07 0:01:26,07 595,67
68. 157 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:02:42,42 0:02:42,42 1895,81
84 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE DNF ---
117 BENDIX Tobias 2007 CZE DNS ---
122 BODLÁK Vincent 2010 CZE DNS ---
109 Březina Filip, 2007 CZE DNS ---
151 Mařas Jakub, 2009 CZE DNS ---
150 PAVELEC David 2010 CZE DNS ---
123 PLAČEK Kamil 2010 CZE DNS ---
153 Smetana Matěj, 2009 CZE DNS ---
110 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE DNS ---
83 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE DSQ ---