Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 12. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 242 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,84 0:00:49,84 ---
2. 243 Fiala Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,37 0:00:50,37 9,25
3. 233 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,76 0:00:50,76 16,06
4. 234 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,84 0:00:51,84 34,91
5. 241 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,27 0:00:52,27 42,42
6. 244 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,45 0:00:52,45 45,56
7. 239 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,92 0:00:52,92 53,76
8. 247 Valenta Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,09 0:00:53,09 56,73
9. 240 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,14 0:00:53,14 57,60
10. 246 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,22 0:00:53,22 59,00
11. 264 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,24 0:00:53,24 59,35
12. 245 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,39 0:00:53,39 61,97
13. 258 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,52 0:00:54,52 81,69
14. 250 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,71 0:00:54,71 85,01
15. 257 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,99 0:00:54,99 89,90
16. 235 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,14 0:00:55,14 92,52
17. 261 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,42 0:00:55,42 97,40
18. 255 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,43 0:00:55,43 97,58
19. 231 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,54 0:00:55,54 99,50
20. 251 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,82 0:00:55,82 104,39
21. 238 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,93 0:00:55,93 106,31
22. 248 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,95 0:00:55,95 106,66
23. 259 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,97 0:00:55,97 107,00
24. 237 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,29 0:00:56,29 112,59
25. 272 Hrubý Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,38 0:00:56,38 114,16
26. 249 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,93 0:00:56,93 123,76
27. 267 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,99 0:00:56,99 124,81
28. 270 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,32 0:00:57,32 130,57
29. 269 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,59 0:00:57,59 135,28
30. 268 Antoš Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,73 0:00:57,73 137,73
31. 274 Říha Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,87 0:00:57,87 140,17
32. 260 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,14 0:00:58,14 144,88
33. 265 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,15 0:00:58,15 145,06
34. 275 Fikar Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,11 0:00:59,11 161,82
35. 278 Záhorský David, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,96 0:00:59,96 176,65
36. 273 Dunka Mikuláš, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,44 0:01:00,44 185,03
37. 282 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,51 0:01:00,51 186,25
38. 271 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,87 0:01:00,87 192,54
39. 286 Barák Jan, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,12 0:01:01,12 196,90
40. 266 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,23 0:01:01,23 198,82
41. 283 Podstata Oliver, 2006 CZE 0:01:02,85 0:01:02,85 227,10
42. 276 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,40 0:01:05,40 271,61
43. 277 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:01:06,02 0:01:06,02 282,44
252 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
232 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE DNF ---
253 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE DNS ---