Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 11. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,62 0:00:51,62 44,54
2. 84 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,94 0:00:51,94 50,62
2. 9 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,94 0:00:51,94 50,62
4. 12 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,14 0:00:52,14 54,41
5. 11 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,16 0:00:52,16 54,79
6. 75 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:52,31 0:00:52,31 57,64
7. 73 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:52,34 0:00:52,34 58,21
8. 74 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:52,58 0:00:52,58 62,77
9. 83 NOSEK Samuel 2001 CZE 0:00:52,61 0:00:52,61 63,34
10. 15 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,82 0:00:52,82 67,32
11. 93 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE 0:00:52,90 0:00:52,90 68,84
12. 89 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,08 0:00:53,08 72,26
13. 82 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:53,16 0:00:53,16 73,78
14. 2 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,20 0:00:53,20 74,54
15. 92 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:53,30 0:00:53,30 76,43
16. 7 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,55 0:00:53,55 81,18
16. 6 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,55 0:00:53,55 81,18
18. 14 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,61 0:00:53,61 82,32
19. 77 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:53,65 0:00:53,65 83,08
20. 32 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,71 0:00:53,71 84,22
21. 18 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,77 0:00:53,77 85,36
22. 4 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,78 0:00:53,78 85,55
23. 1 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,83 0:00:53,83 86,50
24. 78 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:53,85 0:00:53,85 86,88
25. 85 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:53,86 0:00:53,86 87,07
26. 8 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,96 0:00:53,96 88,96
27. 20 Dostál Václav, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,05 0:00:54,05 90,67
28. 95 PYTLÍK Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:54,34 0:00:54,34 96,18
29. 94 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,69 0:00:54,69 102,82
30. 26 Kühnl Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,94 0:00:54,94 107,57
31. 97 Křenek Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,00 0:00:55,00 108,71
32. 19 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,03 0:00:55,03 109,28
33. 10 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,06 0:00:55,06 109,85
34. 21 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,14 0:00:55,14 111,37
35. 151 Havelka Daniel, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,17 0:00:55,17 111,94
36. 28 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,25 0:00:55,25 113,46
37. 22 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,27 0:00:55,27 113,83
38. 96 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,03 0:00:56,03 128,26
39. 64 Černický Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,15 0:00:56,15 130,54
40. 33 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,32 0:00:56,32 133,77
41. 157 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:56,44 0:00:56,44 136,05
42. 40 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,59 0:00:56,59 138,89
43. 48 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,66 0:00:56,66 140,22
44. 160 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:56,93 0:00:56,93 145,35
45. 23 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,98 0:00:56,98 146,30
46. 24 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,10 0:00:57,10 148,58
47. 30 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,16 0:00:57,16 149,72
48. 159 ŠLÉGL Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:57,23 0:00:57,23 151,05
49. 156 Novák Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:57,35 0:00:57,35 153,32
50. 39 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,58 0:00:57,58 157,69
51. 25 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,76 0:00:57,76 161,11
52. 167 Křiklava Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,77 0:00:57,77 161,30
53. 44 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,95 0:00:57,95 164,71
54. 43 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,13 0:00:59,13 187,12
55. 163 Drha Tadeáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,21 0:00:59,21 188,64
56. 161 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,37 0:00:59,37 191,67
57. 36 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,56 0:00:59,56 195,28
58. 98 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:01:00,22 0:01:00,22 207,81
59. 162 Kratochvíl Jan-Dorian, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,29 0:01:00,29 209,14
60. 59 Jirkovský Filip, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,45 0:01:00,45 212,18
61. 79 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:01:00,53 0:01:00,53 213,70
62. 53 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,86 0:01:00,86 219,96
63. 50 Čepička Ladislav, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,04 0:01:01,04 223,38
64. 55 Dlabač Marek, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,10 0:01:01,10 224,52
65. 38 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,69 0:01:01,69 235,72
66. 65 Kozma Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,77 0:01:01,77 237,24
67. 61 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,17 0:01:02,17 244,83
68. 52 Kříž Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,44 0:01:02,44 249,96
69. 155 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:01:02,45 0:01:02,45 250,15
70. 63 Šafránek Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,77 0:01:02,77 256,22
71. 45 Turčin Jan, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,84 0:01:03,84 276,54
72. 31 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,99 0:01:03,99 279,38
73. 42 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,26 0:01:04,26 284,51
74. 60 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,32 0:01:05,32 304,63
75. 57 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,18 0:01:06,18 320,96
76. 168 Samek Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:01:07,65 0:01:07,65 348,87
77. 68 Martinča David, 2004 CZE 0:01:29,85 0:01:29,85 770,33
165 BAJER Jan 2001 CZE DNF ---
49 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE DNF ---
81 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
87 HLAVOŇ Ondřej 2001 CZE DNF ---
164 Chroustovský Filip, 2002 CZE DNF ---
27 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE DNF ---
158 Kotouček Tomáš, 2001 CZE DNF ---
56 Kouba Daniel, 2004 CZE DNF ---
166 PTÁČEK Oldřich 2001 CZE DNF ---
5 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE DNF ---
29 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE DNF ---
17 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
67 Šilhavík Adam, 2004 CZE DNF ---
100 Šojat Filip, 2001 CZE DNF ---
99 ŠTÍPEK Petr 2001 CZE DNF ---
90 ZÍTKA Petr 2001 CZE DNF ---
66 Bečka Jáchym, 2004 CZE DNS ---
71 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE DNS ---
76 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE DNS ---
62 Bořek Adam, 2004 CZE DNS ---
3 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DNS ---
88 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE DNS ---
72 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE DNS ---
54 hanyk roman, 2004 CZE DNS ---
154 Hofman Martin, 2001 CZE DNS ---
51 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE DNS ---
46 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
34 Kašťák Matyáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
35 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
47 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
80 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE DNS ---
58 Macko Tomáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
41 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE DNS ---
91 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE DNS ---
152 Ponocný Matěj, 2002 CZE DNS ---
86 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE DNS ---
153 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE DNS ---
37 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE DNS ---
70 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE DSQ ---