Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 12. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 77 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:40,31 0:00:40,20 0:01:20,51 53,52
2. 90 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:40,98 0:00:39,62 0:01:20,60 54,32
3. 71 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:40,79 0:00:40,00 0:01:20,79 56,02
4. 78 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:41,40 0:00:39,73 0:01:21,13 59,06
5. 92 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:41,85 0:00:40,03 0:01:21,88 65,77
6. 7 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,79 0:00:41,11 0:01:21,90 65,95
7. 85 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:41,50 0:00:40,42 0:01:21,92 66,13
8. 86 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:41,31 0:00:40,62 0:01:21,93 66,22
9. 76 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,77 0:00:41,66 0:01:23,43 79,63
10. 14 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,29 0:00:42,15 0:01:23,44 79,72
11. 80 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:42,40 0:00:41,26 0:01:23,66 81,69
12. 1 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,73 0:00:42,38 0:01:24,11 85,71
13. 4 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,13 0:00:42,14 0:01:24,27 87,15
14. 83 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE 0:00:43,29 0:00:41,69 0:01:24,98 93,50
15. 87 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:43,35 0:00:41,94 0:01:25,29 96,27
16. 93 Šojat Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:42,88 0:00:42,78 0:01:25,66 99,58
17. 153 HLAVOŇ Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:43,39 0:00:42,75 0:01:26,14 103,87
18. 91 ŠTÍPEK Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:43,18 0:00:43,31 0:01:26,49 107,00
19. 12 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,32 0:00:43,75 0:01:27,07 112,19
20. 95 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,39 0:00:43,80 0:01:27,19 113,26
21. 8 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,82 0:00:44,47 0:01:27,29 114,15
22. 96 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,83 0:00:43,77 0:01:27,60 116,93
23. 97 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:44,34 0:00:43,73 0:01:28,07 121,13
24. 10 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:44,92 0:01:28,19 122,20
25. 9 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,82 0:00:44,77 0:01:28,59 125,78
26. 13 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,49 0:00:44,18 0:01:28,67 126,49
27. 100 Kotouček Tomáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:45,12 0:00:44,15 0:01:29,27 131,86
28. 20 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,75 0:00:44,65 0:01:29,40 133,02
29. 6 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,91 0:00:44,68 0:01:29,59 134,72
30. 52 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,67 0:00:45,81 0:01:30,48 142,68
31. 11 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,82 0:00:45,69 0:01:30,51 142,95
32. 18 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,45 0:00:45,44 0:01:30,89 146,35
33. 155 Havelka Daniel, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,69 0:00:45,49 0:01:31,18 148,94
34. 17 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,04 0:00:45,83 0:01:31,87 155,11
35. 2 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,24 0:00:46,68 0:01:31,92 155,56
36. 22 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,50 0:00:46,90 0:01:32,40 159,85
37. 26 Kühnl Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,43 0:00:46,21 0:01:32,64 162,00
38. 23 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,01 0:00:46,69 0:01:32,70 162,54
39. 24 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,17 0:00:46,79 0:01:32,96 164,86
40. 19 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,58 0:00:47,00 0:01:33,58 170,40
41. 168 ŠLÉGL Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:46,77 0:00:47,55 0:01:34,32 177,02
42. 29 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:47,44 0:01:34,38 177,56
43. 154 Kratochvíl Jan-Dorian, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,12 0:00:46,61 0:01:34,73 180,69
44. 99 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:00:47,91 0:00:47,53 0:01:35,44 187,04
45. 28 Dostál Václav, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,54 0:00:48,57 0:01:36,11 193,03
46. 37 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,16 0:00:49,93 0:01:37,09 201,79
47. 39 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,77 0:00:49,42 0:01:37,19 202,69
48. 40 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,08 0:00:49,24 0:01:37,32 203,85
49. 165 PTÁČEK Oldřich 2001 CZE 0:00:48,60 0:00:49,07 0:01:37,67 206,98
50. 169 Lojka Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,34 0:00:49,38 0:01:38,72 216,37
51. 156 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:49,41 0:00:49,32 0:01:38,73 216,46
52. 160 Drha Tadeáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,93 0:00:49,49 0:01:39,42 222,63
53. 66 Černický Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,06 0:00:48,77 0:01:39,83 226,30
54. 25 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,72 0:00:53,36 0:01:40,08 228,53
55. 63 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,55 0:00:50,73 0:01:40,28 230,32
56. 31 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,32 0:00:51,45 0:01:40,77 234,70
57. 164 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:50,62 0:00:50,33 0:01:40,95 236,31
58. 41 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,61 0:00:51,89 0:01:41,50 241,23
59. 163 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,86 0:00:51,32 0:01:42,18 247,31
60. 34 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,70 0:00:51,68 0:01:42,38 249,10
61. 38 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,27 0:00:53,43 0:01:45,70 278,79
62. 55 Jirkovský Filip, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,26 0:00:53,75 0:01:46,01 281,57
63. 46 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,05 0:00:54,55 0:01:47,60 295,79
64. 44 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,69 0:00:53,75 0:01:48,44 303,30
65. 57 Čepička Ladislav, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,61 0:00:54,54 0:01:49,15 309,65
66. 49 Kouba Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,77 0:00:54,83 0:01:49,60 313,67
67. 42 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,77 0:00:57,02 0:01:50,79 324,31
68. 47 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,41 0:00:56,53 0:01:50,94 325,66
69. 50 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,39 0:00:54,59 0:01:50,98 326,01
70. 33 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,44 0:00:59,64 0:01:51,08 326,91
71. 58 Turčin Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,25 0:00:56,34 0:01:51,59 331,47
72. 64 Šilhavík Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,97 0:00:57,39 0:01:54,36 356,24
73. 48 Kříž Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,28 0:00:59,18 0:01:56,46 375,02
74. 170 Křiklava Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,77 0:01:07,26 0:01:58,03 389,06
75. 51 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,59 0:00:54,92 0:02:03,51 438,07
76. 171 Samek Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:01:11,76 0:00:53,37 0:02:05,13 452,56
77. 65 Šafránek Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,39 0:01:09,92 0:02:07,31 472,05
56 Dlabač Marek, 2003 CZE DNF ---
21 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE DNF ---
15 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
151 Křenek Vojtěch, 2001 CZE DNF ---
60 Martinča David, 2004 CZE DNF ---
36 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
88 ZÍTKA Petr 2001 CZE DNF ---
3 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE DNF ---
159 Chroustovský Filip, 2002 CZE DNF ---
59 Kozma Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
84 NOSEK Samuel 2001 CZE DNF ---
98 Novák Filip, 2002 CZE DNF ---
82 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE DNF ---
73 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE DNS ---
94 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE DNS ---
74 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE DNS ---
53 hanyk roman, 2004 CZE DNS ---
161 Hofman Martin, 2001 CZE DNS ---
54 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
27 Kašťák Matyáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
72 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE DNS ---
81 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE DNS ---
62 Macko Tomáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
35 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE DNS ---
152 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE DNS ---
61 Neřold Šimon, 2003 CZE DNS ---
30 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE DNS ---
89 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE DNS ---
158 POLEDNO Vojtěch 2001 CZE DNS ---
79 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE DNS ---
162 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE DNS ---
75 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE DNS ---
45 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE DNS ---
167 BAJER Jan 2001 CZE DNS ---
43 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
5 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
157 PYTLÍK Martin 2001 CZE DSQ ---
32 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
166 Ponocný Matěj, 2002 CZE DSQ ---
70 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DSQ ---