Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 12. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 78 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:42,93 0:00:46,29 0:01:29,22 46,35
2. 85 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:44,13 0:00:46,69 0:01:30,82 59,26
3. 90 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:44,39 0:00:46,95 0:01:31,34 63,46
4. 82 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:43,90 0:00:47,50 0:01:31,40 63,94
5. 76 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:44,01 0:00:48,27 0:01:32,28 71,04
6. 93 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:45,51 0:00:46,78 0:01:32,29 71,12
7. 89 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:45,30 0:00:47,69 0:01:32,99 76,77
8. 2 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,90 0:00:48,20 0:01:33,10 77,66
9. 6 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,14 0:00:49,31 0:01:33,45 80,49
10. 86 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:45,69 0:00:48,25 0:01:33,94 84,44
11. 14 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,17 0:00:48,99 0:01:34,16 86,22
12. 88 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:45,89 0:00:48,45 0:01:34,34 87,67
13. 80 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:46,22 0:00:48,13 0:01:34,35 87,75
14. 8 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,88 0:00:48,82 0:01:34,70 90,57
15. 1 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,87 0:00:49,12 0:01:34,99 92,91
16. 109 Himmlová Anežka, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,95 0:00:48,79 0:01:35,74 98,97
17. 96 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:46,71 0:00:49,89 0:01:36,60 105,91
18. 23 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,10 0:00:50,91 0:01:37,01 109,21
19. 18 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:50,25 0:01:37,15 110,34
20. 10 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,21 0:00:51,62 0:01:37,83 115,83
21. 72 Šišková Laura, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,02 0:00:51,84 0:01:37,86 116,07
22. 101 Machková Michala, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,79 0:00:50,19 0:01:37,98 117,04
23. 7 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,08 0:00:52,33 0:01:38,41 120,51
24. 100 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE 0:00:48,21 0:00:50,31 0:01:38,52 121,40
25. 19 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,56 0:00:52,16 0:01:38,72 123,01
26. 32 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,91 0:00:52,01 0:01:38,92 124,63
27. 30 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,68 0:00:52,82 0:01:40,50 137,38
28. 4 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,33 0:00:53,05 0:01:41,38 144,48
29. 28 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,59 0:00:53,26 0:01:41,85 148,27
30. 125 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,35 0:00:52,56 0:01:41,91 148,76
31. 21 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,94 0:00:53,46 0:01:42,40 152,71
32. 22 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,24 0:00:54,19 0:01:42,43 152,95
33. 105 HÁJKOVÁ Karolína 2001 CZE 0:00:49,45 0:00:53,03 0:01:42,48 153,36
34. 107 ŠESTÁKOVÁ Petra 2001 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:52,75 0:01:42,63 154,57
35. 115 RICHTEROVÁ Sophie Lea 2001 CZE 0:00:49,64 0:00:53,02 0:01:42,66 154,81
36. 31 Dvořáčková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,57 0:00:53,48 0:01:43,05 157,96
37. 12 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:53,72 0:01:43,44 161,10
38. 17 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,17 0:00:57,30 0:01:43,47 161,35
39. 35 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,03 0:00:54,50 0:01:43,53 161,83
40. 9 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,67 0:00:53,93 0:01:43,60 162,40
41. 39 Dvořáčková Beata, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,99 0:00:54,88 0:01:43,87 164,57
42. 42 Černohorská Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,27 0:00:54,98 0:01:45,25 175,71
43. 99 BRUCKNEROVÁ Adéla 2001 CZE 0:00:50,73 0:00:54,81 0:01:45,54 178,05
44. 128 RAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 CZE 0:00:52,20 0:00:53,39 0:01:45,59 178,45
45. 102 POLEDNOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:47,38 0:00:58,83 0:01:46,21 183,46
46. 37 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,22 0:00:56,00 0:01:46,22 183,54
47. 26 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,25 0:00:56,09 0:01:46,34 184,51
48. 36 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,99 0:00:56,62 0:01:46,61 186,69
49. 123 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE 0:00:51,88 0:00:55,02 0:01:46,90 189,03
50. 33 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,55 0:00:57,53 0:01:47,08 190,48
51. 38 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,08 0:00:56,68 0:01:47,76 195,97
52. 137 HAMANNOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:52,73 0:00:55,43 0:01:48,16 199,19
53. 114 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,44 0:00:56,81 0:01:49,25 207,99
54. 112 ŘEHOUŠKOVÁ Markéta 2002 CZE 0:00:55,87 0:00:53,51 0:01:49,38 209,04
55. 34 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,30 0:00:58,45 0:01:49,75 212,03
56. 117 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,12 0:00:56,78 0:01:49,90 213,24
57. 121 Kallyn Alla, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,98 0:00:57,01 0:01:49,99 213,96
58. 126 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:54,09 0:00:56,42 0:01:50,51 218,16
59. 41 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,43 0:00:58,09 0:01:50,52 218,24
60. 43 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,76 0:00:58,03 0:01:50,79 220,42
61. 58 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,01 0:00:58,40 0:01:51,41 225,42
62. 118 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,18 0:00:58,58 0:01:51,76 228,25
63. 67 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,27 0:00:58,52 0:01:51,79 228,49
64. 60 Šimonková Terezie, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,97 0:00:57,94 0:01:51,91 229,46
65. 55 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,01 0:00:59,20 0:01:52,21 231,88
66. 127 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:54,22 0:00:58,14 0:01:52,36 233,09
67. 44 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,94 0:00:58,78 0:01:52,72 235,99
68. 46 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,12 0:00:59,65 0:01:52,77 236,40
69. 57 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,11 0:00:58,75 0:01:52,86 237,12
70. 50 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,55 0:00:59,74 0:01:53,29 240,59
71. 47 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,40 0:01:00,36 0:01:54,76 252,46
72. 63 Česáková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,06 0:01:01,30 0:01:57,36 273,44
73. 110 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:01:02,38 0:00:55,34 0:01:57,72 276,34
74. 129 Mičánková Nela, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,41 0:01:00,21 0:01:58,62 283,61
75. 134 Modroková Michaela, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,46 0:01:03,06 0:02:02,52 315,08
76. 71 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,70 0:01:05,84 0:02:03,54 323,31
77. 45 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,76 0:01:14,87 0:02:07,63 356,32
78. 70 Makovcová Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,69 0:01:07,19 0:02:08,88 366,40
79. 73 Kovářová Helena, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,97 0:01:09,19 0:02:09,16 368,66
106 BIŇOVCOVÁ Andrea 2001 CZE DNF ---
120 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNF ---
81 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE DNF ---
54 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
83 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
49 Komárková Nina, 2003 CZE DNF ---
124 Kornfeldová Nathally Sarah, 2001 CZE DNF ---
40 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE DNF ---
65 Kumprechtová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DNF ---
135 Lipavská Klára, 2002 CZE DNF ---
98 MAŘÁKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
29 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE DNF ---
91 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE DNF ---
61 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE DNF ---
108 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE DNF ---
103 SITAROVÁ Klára 2002 CZE DNF ---
87 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNF ---
77 VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE DNF ---
53 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE DNF ---
122 IVANYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE DNF ---
119 Kaššáková Anna, 2002 CZE DNF ---
97 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE DNF ---
79 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE DNF ---
25 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE DNF ---
130 REISSIGOVÁ Natalie 2001 CZE DNF ---
95 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE DNF ---
24 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE DNF ---
11 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE DNF ---
113 SKALICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE DNF ---
131 SLAVÍKOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE DNF ---
5 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
92 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
132 Turčinová Anna, 2002 CZE DNF ---
64 Bártová Anna, 2003 CZE DNS ---
15 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE DNS ---
56 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE DNS ---
94 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE DNS ---
116 KENCLOVÁ Marlene 2001 CZE DNS ---
16 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE DNS ---
111 Krčálová Hanka, 2002 CZE DNS ---
20 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE DNS ---
13 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE DNS ---
68 Macková Natálie, 2003 CZE DNS ---
48 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE DNS ---
62 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE DNS ---
51 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DNS ---
136 Neumanová Kateřina, 2001 CZE DNS ---
138 Odvody Johana, 2002 CZE DNS ---
27 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE DNS ---
69 Pompurová Veronika, 2003 CZE DNS ---
52 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE DNS ---
104 Sikorová Klára, 2002 CZE DNS ---
66 Straková Michaela, 2004 CZE DNS ---
59 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE DNS ---
139 Tobolková Raja, 2002 CZE DNS ---
3 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE DNS ---
84 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE DNS ---
133 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNS ---