Home Závody a výsledky

SG - MCR - 15. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 55 KUBES David 2002 CZE 0:00:55,56 0:00:55,56 4,60
2. 53 BLÁHA Matej 2001 CZE 0:00:56,10 0:00:56,10 15,10
3. 54 SINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:56,70 0:00:56,70 26,76
4. 57 LINHART Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:57,07 0:00:57,07 33,95
5. 51 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:57,10 0:00:57,10 34,54
6. 60 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukás 2001 CZE 0:00:57,22 0:00:57,22 36,87
6. 56 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:57,22 0:00:57,22 36,87
8. 61 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE 0:00:57,32 0:00:57,32 38,81
9. 59 FIALA Simon 2002 CZE 0:00:57,40 0:00:57,40 40,37
10. 71 BORÁK Jan 2001 CZE 0:00:57,41 0:00:57,41 40,56
11. 52 Čech Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,43 0:00:57,43 40,95
12. 4 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,47 0:00:57,47 41,73
13. 62 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:57,53 0:00:57,53 42,89
14. 5 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,76 0:00:57,76 47,36
15. 58 POSPÍSIL Jonás 2001 CZE 0:00:57,79 0:00:57,79 47,95
16. 70 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:58,15 0:00:58,15 54,95
17. 80 NOSEK Samuel 2001 CZE 0:00:58,19 0:00:58,19 55,72
18. 2 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,59 0:00:58,59 63,50
19. 1 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,67 0:00:58,67 65,05
20. 75 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,69 0:00:58,69 65,44
21. 72 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:58,72 0:00:58,72 66,03
22. 78 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,81 0:00:58,81 67,77
22. 74 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,81 0:00:58,81 67,77
24. 3 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,94 0:00:58,94 70,30
25. 73 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:59,04 0:00:59,04 72,25
26. 68 CMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:59,05 0:00:59,05 72,44
27. 67 VRABEC Ondrej 2001 CZE 0:00:59,06 0:00:59,06 72,63
28. 7 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,28 0:00:59,28 76,91
29. 63 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:59,31 0:00:59,31 77,49
30. 6 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,35 0:00:59,35 78,27
31. 69 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:59,36 0:00:59,36 78,47
32. 65 RIVNÁC Vojtech 2001 CZE 0:00:59,39 0:00:59,39 79,05
33. 8 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,55 0:00:59,55 82,16
34. 76 BOHONEK Matous 2002 CZE 0:00:59,99 0:00:59,99 90,71
35. 21 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,09 0:01:00,09 92,66
36. 84 TOMÁS David 2001 CZE 0:01:00,21 0:01:00,21 94,99
37. 79 VOLEK Jindrich 2002 CZE 0:01:00,32 0:01:00,32 97,13
38. 15 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,51 0:01:00,51 100,82
39. 77 HLAVON Ondrej 2001 CZE 0:01:00,53 0:01:00,53 101,21
39. 9 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,53 0:01:00,53 101,21
41. 88 KUNERT Michal 2001 CZE 0:01:00,57 0:01:00,57 101,99
42. 27 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,60 0:01:00,60 102,57
43. 16 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,77 0:01:00,77 105,87
44. 26 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,81 0:01:00,81 106,65
45. 23 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,90 0:01:00,90 108,40
46. 66 JANÍCEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:01:00,99 0:01:00,99 110,15
47. 10 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,30 0:01:01,30 116,18
48. 64 JANALÍK Tomás 2002 CZE 0:01:01,43 0:01:01,43 118,70
49. 11 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,45 0:01:01,45 119,09
50. 18 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,69 0:01:01,69 123,76
51. 81 PAJER Matej 2002 CZE 0:01:01,74 0:01:01,74 124,73
52. 89 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE 0:01:01,80 0:01:01,80 125,90
53. 85 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:01:01,85 0:01:01,85 126,87
54. 83 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:01:02,01 0:01:02,01 129,98
55. 14 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,13 0:01:02,13 132,31
56. 82 MRÁKA Tomás 2001 CZE 0:01:02,15 0:01:02,15 132,70
57. 28 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,18 0:01:02,18 133,28
58. 22 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,39 0:01:02,39 137,36
59. 30 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,45 0:01:02,45 138,53
60. 91 Šojat Filip, 2001 CZE 0:01:02,51 0:01:02,51 139,70
61. 90 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:01:03,02 0:01:03,02 149,61
62. 86 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,13 0:01:03,13 151,75
63. 20 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,21 0:01:03,21 153,30
64. 29 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,22 0:01:03,22 153,50
65. 24 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,24 0:01:03,24 153,89
66. 12 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,44 0:01:03,44 157,77
67. 92 DOROTÍK Ondrej 2001 CZE 0:01:03,66 0:01:03,66 162,05
68. 32 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,71 0:01:03,71 163,02
69. 95 SEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE 0:01:03,93 0:01:03,93 167,30
70. 94 Novák Filip, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,97 0:01:03,97 168,08
71. 93 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:01:04,21 0:01:04,21 172,74
72. 41 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,23 0:01:04,23 173,13
73. 17 Dudák Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,37 0:01:04,37 175,85
74. 34 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,40 0:01:04,40 176,44
75. 33 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,51 0:01:04,51 178,57
76. 19 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,53 0:01:04,53 178,96
77. 13 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,89 0:01:04,89 185,96
78. 31 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,16 0:01:05,16 191,21
79. 25 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,47 0:01:05,47 197,23
80. 38 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,62 0:01:05,62 200,15
81. 36 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,71 0:01:05,71 201,90
82. 37 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,80 0:01:05,80 203,65
83. 39 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,07 0:01:06,07 208,90
84. 35 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,19 0:01:06,19 211,23
85. 40 Hotový Gustav, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,17 0:01:07,17 230,28
87 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE DNS ---