Home Závody a výsledky

GS - MCR - 16. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 55 KUBES David 2002 CZE 0:00:54,34 0:00:52,62 0:01:46,96 9,15
2. 56 BLÁHA Matej 2001 CZE 0:00:54,23 0:00:52,80 0:01:47,03 9,79
3. 53 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:54,89 0:00:52,91 0:01:47,80 16,85
4. 51 BORÁK Jan 2001 CZE 0:00:54,89 0:00:53,20 0:01:48,09 19,50
5. 61 SINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:55,93 0:00:53,74 0:01:49,67 33,98
6. 52 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,16 0:00:53,54 0:01:49,70 34,25
7. 54 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:55,90 0:00:54,41 0:01:50,31 39,84
8. 5 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,41 0:00:54,96 0:01:50,37 40,39
9. 58 Čech Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,42 0:00:54,17 0:01:50,59 42,41
10. 68 CMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:56,91 0:00:53,97 0:01:50,88 45,07
11. 2 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,05 0:00:55,56 0:01:51,61 51,75
12. 4 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,63 0:00:55,14 0:01:51,77 53,22
13. 3 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,91 0:00:55,90 0:01:51,81 53,59
14. 7 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,92 0:00:55,01 0:01:51,93 54,69
15. 60 FIALA Simon 2002 CZE 0:00:56,78 0:00:55,25 0:01:52,03 55,60
16. 59 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukás 2001 CZE 0:00:57,02 0:00:55,09 0:01:52,11 56,34
17. 62 LINHART Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:57,18 0:00:55,21 0:01:52,39 58,90
18. 74 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:57,36 0:00:55,06 0:01:52,42 59,18
19. 67 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:57,24 0:00:55,44 0:01:52,68 61,56
20. 71 NOSEK Samuel 2001 CZE 0:00:57,79 0:00:55,37 0:01:53,16 65,96
21. 66 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:57,28 0:00:56,22 0:01:53,50 69,07
22. 64 BOHONEK Matous 2002 CZE 0:00:57,26 0:00:56,55 0:01:53,81 71,91
23. 69 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:58,27 0:00:56,26 0:01:54,53 78,51
24. 80 HLAVON Ondrej 2001 CZE 0:00:58,69 0:00:56,35 0:01:55,04 83,18
25. 79 VRABEC Ondrej 2001 CZE 0:00:58,63 0:00:56,60 0:01:55,23 84,92
26. 9 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,47 0:00:57,78 0:01:55,25 85,11
27. 15 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,45 0:00:56,81 0:01:55,26 85,20
28. 78 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,41 0:00:56,14 0:01:55,55 87,85
29. 6 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,38 0:00:57,49 0:01:55,87 90,79
30. 76 TOMÁS David 2001 CZE 0:00:59,64 0:00:56,33 0:01:55,97 91,70
31. 11 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,18 0:00:57,91 0:01:56,09 92,80
32. 94 STÍPEK Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:59,57 0:00:57,08 0:01:56,65 97,93
33. 12 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,97 0:00:58,07 0:01:57,04 101,51
34. 83 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:01:00,00 0:00:57,09 0:01:57,09 101,96
35. 19 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,83 0:00:58,27 0:01:57,10 102,06
36. 72 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:59,95 0:00:57,27 0:01:57,22 103,16
37. 77 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,29 0:00:58,20 0:01:57,49 105,63
38. 10 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,31 0:00:58,25 0:01:57,56 106,27
39. 88 DOROTÍK Ondrej 2001 CZE 0:00:59,89 0:00:58,16 0:01:58,05 110,76
40. 18 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,45 0:00:58,72 0:01:58,17 111,86
41. 28 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,64 0:00:58,54 0:01:58,18 111,95
42. 86 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,13 0:00:58,33 0:01:58,46 114,52
43. 84 PAJER Matej 2002 CZE 0:00:59,79 0:00:58,69 0:01:58,48 114,70
44. 24 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,83 0:00:58,80 0:01:58,63 116,07
45. 36 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,65 0:00:59,00 0:01:58,65 116,26
45. 1 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,39 0:00:59,26 0:01:58,65 116,26
47. 13 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,43 0:00:58,24 0:01:58,67 116,44
48. 20 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,61 0:00:59,08 0:01:58,69 116,62
49. 96 Šojat Filip, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,99 0:00:58,29 0:01:59,28 122,03
50. 23 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,61 0:00:58,75 0:01:59,36 122,76
51. 21 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,73 0:00:58,70 0:01:59,43 123,40
52. 16 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,89 0:00:59,57 0:01:59,46 123,68
53. 93 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:01:00,39 0:00:59,47 0:01:59,86 127,34
54. 17 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,72 0:00:59,25 0:01:59,97 128,35
55. 97 SEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE 0:01:01,34 0:00:59,05 0:02:00,39 132,20
56. 31 Kühnl Adam, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,40 0:00:59,93 0:02:01,33 140,81
57. 25 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,20 0:01:00,17 0:02:01,37 141,18
58. 29 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,74 0:01:00,77 0:02:01,51 142,46
59. 90 Havelka Daniel, 2002 CZE 0:01:02,32 0:00:59,56 0:02:01,88 145,85
60. 39 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,67 0:01:00,50 0:02:02,17 148,51
61. 38 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,70 0:01:00,50 0:02:02,20 148,78
62. 95 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:01:02,19 0:01:00,32 0:02:02,51 151,62
63. 32 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,45 0:01:00,38 0:02:02,83 154,56
64. 37 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,56 0:01:01,53 0:02:03,09 156,94
65. 40 Dudák Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,29 0:01:01,26 0:02:03,55 161,15
66. 30 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,89 0:01:01,74 0:02:03,63 161,89
67. 34 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,35 0:01:01,42 0:02:03,77 163,17
68. 87 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,79 0:01:07,24 0:02:06,03 183,88
69. 42 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,18 0:01:02,82 0:02:07,00 192,76
70. 35 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,81 0:01:03,20 0:02:09,01 211,18
14 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
43 Hotový Gustav, 2004 CZE DNF ---
89 KUNERT Michal 2001 CZE DNF ---
70 RIVNÁC Vojtech 2001 CZE DNF ---
63 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE DNF ---
85 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE DNF ---
81 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE DNF ---
22 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
41 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE DNF ---
33 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE DNF ---
8 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE DNF ---
91 MRÁKA Tomás 2001 CZE DNF ---
92 Novák Filip, 2002 CZE DNF ---
57 POSPÍSIL Jonás 2001 CZE DNF ---
26 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
73 VOLEK Jindrich 2002 CZE DNF ---
75 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE DNS ---
82 JANALÍK Tomás 2002 CZE DNS ---
65 JANÍCEK Marek 2001 CZE DNS ---
27 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE DSQ ---