Home Závody a výsledky

GS - MCR - 16. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 107 ZÍKOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:53,83 0:00:52,95 0:01:46,78 3,42
2. 102 SOMMEROVÁ Elese Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:54,64 0:00:53,13 0:01:47,77 12,51
3. 101 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:54,29 0:00:53,71 0:01:48,00 14,62
4. 104 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:54,55 0:00:53,48 0:01:48,03 14,89
5. 105 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:54,65 0:00:53,58 0:01:48,23 16,73
5. 103 KOSTÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE 0:00:54,90 0:00:53,33 0:01:48,23 16,73
7. 115 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:55,74 0:00:54,30 0:01:50,04 33,34
8. 112 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:56,58 0:00:54,56 0:01:51,14 43,43
9. 114 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:56,66 0:00:54,51 0:01:51,17 43,71
10. 2 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,61 0:00:55,61 0:01:51,22 44,17
11. 106 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:57,01 0:00:54,25 0:01:51,26 44,54
12. 113 TRPISOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:56,75 0:00:54,84 0:01:51,59 47,56
13. 6 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,87 0:00:55,86 0:01:51,73 48,85
14. 10 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,44 0:00:55,34 0:01:51,78 49,31
15. 111 SOUCKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:56,66 0:00:55,63 0:01:52,29 53,99
16. 5 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,51 0:00:55,93 0:01:52,44 55,37
17. 130 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:57,40 0:00:55,68 0:01:53,08 61,24
18. 4 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,74 0:00:56,48 0:01:53,22 62,52
19. 17 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,21 0:00:56,09 0:01:53,30 63,26
20. 11 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,88 0:00:56,45 0:01:53,33 63,53
21. 128 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:57,74 0:00:56,31 0:01:54,05 70,14
22. 123 HLAVONOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:57,50 0:00:56,60 0:01:54,10 70,60
23. 3 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,28 0:00:56,94 0:01:54,22 71,70
24. 116 DVORÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:57,94 0:00:56,50 0:01:54,44 73,72
25. 117 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:00:58,14 0:00:56,50 0:01:54,64 75,56
26. 7 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,57 0:00:57,16 0:01:54,73 76,38
27. 8 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,98 0:00:57,78 0:01:54,76 76,66
28. 118 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,16 0:00:56,62 0:01:54,78 76,84
29. 19 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,90 0:00:57,17 0:01:55,07 79,50
30. 12 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,53 0:00:57,60 0:01:55,13 80,05
31. 124 SITAROVÁ Klára 2002 CZE 0:00:58,27 0:00:56,92 0:01:55,19 80,60
32. 122 VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:57,27 0:00:57,98 0:01:55,25 81,16
33. 15 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,12 0:00:57,41 0:01:55,53 83,73
34. 132 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:58,54 0:00:57,25 0:01:55,79 86,11
35. 18 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,27 0:00:57,83 0:01:56,10 88,96
36. 121 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,20 0:00:57,01 0:01:56,21 89,97
37. 133 POLEDNOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:58,43 0:00:57,80 0:01:56,23 90,15
38. 125 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:59,29 0:00:57,19 0:01:56,48 92,44
39. 120 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,74 0:00:57,75 0:01:56,49 92,54
40. 28 Zíková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,73 0:00:57,92 0:01:56,65 94,00
41. 134 LUKÁSOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:59,54 0:00:57,15 0:01:56,69 94,37
42. 127 SERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:59,11 0:00:57,68 0:01:56,79 95,29
43. 126 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:59,02 0:00:57,92 0:01:56,94 96,67
44. 129 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:59,32 0:00:57,68 0:01:57,00 97,22
45. 23 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,67 0:00:58,39 0:01:57,06 97,77
46. 14 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,92 0:00:58,31 0:01:57,23 99,33
47. 9 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,24 0:00:58,06 0:01:57,30 99,97
48. 131 KUMBÁROVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:59,63 0:00:57,84 0:01:57,47 101,53
49. 22 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,52 0:00:58,50 0:01:58,02 106,58
50. 33 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,38 0:00:59,06 0:01:58,44 110,43
51. 138 HÁJKOVÁ Karolína 2001 CZE 0:01:00,26 0:00:58,22 0:01:58,48 110,80
52. 20 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,07 0:00:59,44 0:01:58,51 111,07
53. 136 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:01:00,04 0:00:58,55 0:01:58,59 111,81
54. 13 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,92 0:00:58,86 0:01:58,78 113,55
55. 110 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:57,35 0:01:01,56 0:01:58,91 114,75
56. 141 BRUCKNEROVÁ Adéla 2001 CZE 0:01:00,11 0:00:58,94 0:01:59,05 116,03
57. 21 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,79 0:00:59,76 0:01:59,55 120,62
58. 34 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,26 0:00:59,51 0:01:59,77 122,64
59. 37 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,52 0:00:59,45 0:01:59,97 124,47
60. 32 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,74 0:00:59,30 0:02:00,04 125,12
61. 26 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,80 0:00:59,25 0:02:00,05 125,21
62. 142 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:01:01,39 0:00:58,80 0:02:00,19 126,49
63. 144 Machková Michala, 2002 CZE 0:01:01,34 0:00:59,38 0:02:00,72 131,36
64. 140 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:01:01,26 0:00:59,62 0:02:00,88 132,83
65. 24 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,75 0:01:00,28 0:02:01,03 134,20
66. 43 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,43 0:00:59,88 0:02:01,31 136,77
67. 46 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,25 0:00:59,48 0:02:01,73 140,63
68. 36 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,92 0:01:00,94 0:02:01,86 141,82
69. 35 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,41 0:01:00,76 0:02:02,17 144,67
70. 44 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,44 0:01:00,76 0:02:02,20 144,94
71. 145 REHOUSKOVÁ Markéta 2002 CZE 0:01:01,95 0:01:00,61 0:02:02,56 148,24
72. 31 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,96 0:01:00,67 0:02:02,63 148,89
73. 41 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,51 0:01:01,36 0:02:02,87 151,09
74. 51 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,93 0:01:00,99 0:02:02,92 151,55
75. 146 RICHTEROVÁ Sophie Lea 2001 CZE 0:01:03,06 0:00:59,98 0:02:03,04 152,65
76. 39 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,89 0:01:01,30 0:02:03,19 154,03
77. 147 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:01:02,85 0:01:00,92 0:02:03,77 159,35
78. 149 HRUSKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE 0:01:02,77 0:01:01,27 0:02:04,04 161,83
79. 48 Halakucová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,29 0:01:01,93 0:02:04,22 163,48
80. 139 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:01:05,85 0:00:58,53 0:02:04,38 164,95
81. 42 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,38 0:01:02,23 0:02:04,61 167,06
82. 49 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,08 0:01:01,62 0:02:04,70 167,89
83. 30 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,16 0:01:01,94 0:02:05,10 171,56
84. 50 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,67 0:01:02,14 0:02:05,81 178,07
85. 150 REISSIGOVÁ Natalie 2001 CZE 0:01:03,29 0:01:02,58 0:02:05,87 178,62
86. 45 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,03 0:01:03,21 0:02:06,24 182,02
87. 38 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,36 0:01:03,21 0:02:06,57 185,05
88. 47 Dvořáčková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,63 0:01:02,00 0:02:06,63 185,60
89. 40 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,30 0:01:04,46 0:02:08,76 205,15
90. 53 Dvořáčková Beata, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,89 0:01:03,91 0:02:09,80 214,69
91. 54 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,01 0:01:06,74 0:02:14,75 260,12
1 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE DNF ---
27 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE DNF ---
108 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
29 Šišková Laura, 2004 CZE DNF ---
16 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
148 Kaššáková Anna, 2002 CZE DNF ---
119 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE DNF ---
25 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE DNF ---
109 LABASTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE DNF ---
52 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
135 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE DNF ---
143 STUCHLOVÁ Veronika 2002 CZE DNS ---
137 TOMECKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE DNS ---