Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 18. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 63 Nakládal Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,14 0:00:41,14 ---
2. 57 Káňa Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,33 0:00:42,33 25,17
3. 59 Vacek Ludvík, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,36 0:00:42,36 25,80
4. 60 Skřítek Tony, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:42,41 26,86
5. 64 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,72 0:00:42,72 33,41
6. 58 Fuchs Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,19 0:00:43,19 43,35
7. 67 Čagan Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,39 0:00:43,39 47,58
8. 53 Šeliga Teodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,62 0:00:43,62 52,45
9. 61 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,69 0:00:43,69 53,93
9. 54 Rycek Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,69 0:00:43,69 53,93
11. 71 Jurča Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,23 0:00:44,23 65,35
12. 51 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,56 0:00:44,56 72,32
13. 65 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,93 0:00:44,93 80,15
14. 62 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,96 0:00:44,96 80,78
15. 56 Kašing Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,07 0:00:45,07 83,11
16. 52 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,69 0:00:45,69 96,22
17. 50 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,76 0:00:45,76 97,70
18. 78 Večeřa Lukáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,11 0:00:46,11 105,10
19. 55 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,56 0:00:46,56 114,62
20. 86 Kohoutek Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,71 0:00:46,71 117,79
21. 74 Novák Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:46,89 121,60
22. 83 Gross Matyáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,99 0:00:46,99 123,71
23. 69 Kutín Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,12 0:00:47,12 126,46
24. 81 Dlouhý Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,08 0:00:48,08 146,76
25. 70 Potůček Kryštof, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,26 0:00:48,26 150,57
26. 73 Pavlíček Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,64 0:00:48,64 158,60
27. 75 Daron Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,26 0:00:49,26 171,72
28. 84 Dvořák Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,27 0:00:49,27 171,93
29. 82 Svoboda Miloš, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,33 0:00:49,33 173,20
30. 80 Smolík David, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,52 0:00:50,52 198,36
31. 88 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,59 0:00:50,59 199,84
32. 90 Jahoda Štěpán, 2011 CZE 0:00:50,87 0:00:50,87 205,76
33. 72 Martínek Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,59 0:00:51,59 220,99
34. 85 Hula Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,02 0:00:53,02 251,23
35. 92 Obdržálek Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,22 0:00:53,22 255,46
36. 93 Šimonek Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,08 0:00:55,08 294,79
37. 76 Jopek Franciszek, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,18 0:00:56,18 318,06
38. 87 Zonek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:58,51 0:00:58,51 367,33
39. 89 Cieslar Szymon, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,99 0:00:59,99 398,63
68 Hořák Martin, 2007 CZE DNF ---
91 Hula Ondřej, 2010 CZE DNF ---