Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 18. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Tomšíková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,24 0:00:41,24 ---
2. 10 Šenkeříková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,32 0:00:42,32 22,78
3. 3 Plucnarová Adéla, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,38 0:00:42,38 24,05
4. 4 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,10 0:00:43,10 39,24
5. 7 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,20 0:00:43,20 41,35
6. 15 Luxová Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,05 0:00:44,05 59,28
7. 9 Závadová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,31 0:00:44,31 64,76
8. 34 Kopecká Ester, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,51 0:00:44,51 68,98
8. 2 Váňová Nicol, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,51 0:00:44,51 68,98
10. 44 Klusová Alžběta, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,08 0:00:45,08 81,01
11. 11 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,12 0:00:45,12 81,85
12. 28 Vlčková Kristýna, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,08 0:00:46,08 102,10
13. 17 Kubešová Kristina, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,12 0:00:46,12 102,95
14. 8 Grohmann Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,19 0:00:46,19 104,43
15. 1 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,42 0:00:46,42 109,28
16. 14 Martináková Rozalie Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,49 0:00:46,49 110,75
17. 16 Adámková Vendula, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,69 0:00:46,69 114,97
18. 21 Folwarczna Sara, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,07 0:00:47,07 122,99
19. 6 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,14 0:00:47,14 124,47
20. 19 Kokešová Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,16 0:00:47,16 124,89
21. 12 Vacková Karolína, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,30 0:00:47,30 127,84
22. 30 Šťastná Denisa, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,38 0:00:47,38 129,53
23. 26 Prusenovská Nikola, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,03 0:00:48,03 143,24
24. 23 Blahová Aneta, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,07 0:00:48,07 144,09
25. 18 Slámková Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,24 0:00:48,24 147,67
26. 22 Kratochvílová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:48,86 160,75
27. 29 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,07 0:00:49,07 165,18
28. 5 Hobzová Emma, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:49,11 166,03
29. 24 Cimmerová Alena, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,12 0:00:49,12 166,24
30. 20 Zimna Adriana, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,17 0:00:49,17 167,29
31. 48 Vacková Mia, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,78 0:00:49,78 180,16
32. 35 Dostalová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,92 0:00:49,92 183,11
33. 32 Polášková Karolína, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,37 0:00:50,37 192,61
34. 37 Vašková Valentýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,54 0:00:50,54 196,19
35. 31 Zetochová Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,81 0:00:50,81 201,89
36. 27 Zonková Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,11 0:00:52,11 229,31
37. 36 Dostalová Markéta, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,64 0:00:52,64 240,49
38. 41 Gronychová Neli, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,88 0:00:52,88 245,56
39. 33 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE 0:00:53,92 0:00:53,92 267,50
40. 45 Hromadová Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,39 0:00:54,39 277,41
41. 47 Hromadová Nella, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,42 0:00:54,42 278,05
42. 38 Drhová Linda, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,64 0:00:54,64 282,69
43. 39 Lukszová Johana, 2009 CZE 0:00:56,71 0:00:56,71 326,36
44. 43 Vaňková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:57,76 0:00:57,76 348,51
45. 42 Madejová Klára, 2010 CZE 0:00:59,23 0:00:59,23 379,52
46. 49 Eliášová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:01:12,45 0:01:12,45 658,41
40 Kantor Izabela, 2009 CZE DNS ---