Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 18. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 63 Nakládal Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,35 0:00:43,35 ---
2. 64 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,83 0:00:44,83 29,70
3. 57 Káňa Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,26 0:00:45,26 38,33
4. 54 Rycek Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,30 0:00:45,30 39,13
5. 71 Jurča Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,53 0:00:45,53 43,75
6. 59 Vacek Ludvík, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,67 0:00:45,67 46,56
7. 60 Skřítek Tony, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,87 0:00:45,87 50,57
8. 67 Čagan Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,20 0:00:46,20 57,20
9. 61 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,26 0:00:46,26 58,40
10. 58 Fuchs Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,36 0:00:46,36 60,41
11. 62 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,54 0:00:46,54 64,02
12. 52 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,77 0:00:46,77 68,64
13. 53 Šeliga Teodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:46,90 71,25
14. 55 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,62 0:00:47,62 85,70
15. 56 Kašing Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,83 0:00:47,83 89,91
16. 65 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,38 0:00:48,38 100,95
17. 51 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,53 0:00:48,53 103,96
18. 86 Kohoutek Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,81 0:00:48,81 109,58
19. 50 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,10 0:00:49,10 115,40
20. 81 Dlouhý Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,21 0:00:49,21 117,61
21. 68 Hořák Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,02 0:00:50,02 133,86
22. 72 Martínek Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,03 0:00:50,03 134,06
23. 78 Večeřa Lukáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,15 0:00:50,15 136,47
24. 74 Novák Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,30 0:00:50,30 139,48
25. 70 Potůček Kryštof, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,81 0:00:50,81 149,72
26. 83 Gross Matyáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,98 0:00:50,98 153,13
27. 84 Dvořák Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,70 0:00:51,70 167,58
28. 73 Pavlíček Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,05 0:00:53,05 194,67
29. 75 Daron Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,84 0:00:53,84 210,53
30. 82 Svoboda Miloš, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,03 0:00:54,03 214,34
31. 90 Jahoda Štěpán, 2011 CZE 0:00:54,48 0:00:54,48 223,37
32. 80 Smolík David, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,56 0:00:54,56 224,98
33. 85 Hula Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,99 0:00:54,99 233,61
34. 88 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,14 0:00:55,14 236,62
35. 76 Jopek Franciszek, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,38 0:00:58,38 301,64
36. 87 Zonek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,02 0:00:59,02 314,48
37. 93 Šimonek Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:59,11 0:00:59,11 316,29
38. 89 Cieslar Szymon, 2009 CZE 0:01:01,17 0:01:01,17 357,63
39. 92 Obdržálek Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:01:02,96 0:01:02,96 393,56
69 Kutín Filip, 2007 CZE DNF ---
91 Hula Ondřej, 2010 CZE DNS ---