Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 18. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Tomšíková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,42 0:00:43,42 ---
2. 10 Šenkeříková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,02 0:00:45,02 32,06
3. 3 Plucnarová Adéla, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,34 0:00:45,34 38,47
4. 4 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,59 0:00:45,59 43,48
5. 15 Luxová Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,84 0:00:46,84 68,53
6. 9 Závadová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,12 0:00:47,12 74,14
7. 44 Klusová Alžběta, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,58 0:00:47,58 83,35
8. 11 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,90 0:00:47,90 89,77
8. 7 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,90 0:00:47,90 89,77
10. 2 Váňová Nicol, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,19 0:00:48,19 95,58
11. 14 Martináková Rozalie Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,49 0:00:48,49 101,59
12. 28 Vlčková Kristýna, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,37 0:00:49,37 119,22
13. 6 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,56 0:00:49,56 123,03
14. 19 Kokešová Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,64 0:00:49,64 124,63
15. 1 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,65 0:00:49,65 124,83
16. 30 Šťastná Denisa, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,77 0:00:49,77 127,23
17. 8 Grohmann Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,98 0:00:49,98 131,44
18. 21 Folwarczna Sara, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,03 0:00:50,03 132,44
19. 23 Blahová Aneta, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,06 0:00:50,06 133,04
20. 12 Vacková Karolína, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,22 0:00:50,22 136,25
21. 16 Adámková Vendula, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,66 0:00:50,66 145,07
22. 22 Kratochvílová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,99 0:00:50,99 151,68
23. 26 Prusenovská Nikola, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,03 0:00:51,03 152,48
24. 31 Zetochová Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,29 0:00:51,29 157,69
25. 5 Hobzová Emma, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,41 0:00:51,41 160,09
26. 17 Kubešová Kristina, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,62 0:00:51,62 164,30
27. 32 Polášková Karolína, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,83 0:00:51,83 168,51
28. 18 Slámková Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,18 0:00:52,18 175,52
29. 20 Zimna Adriana, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,54 0:00:52,54 182,74
30. 24 Cimmerová Alena, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,62 0:00:52,62 184,34
31. 35 Dostalová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,97 0:00:52,97 191,35
32. 27 Zonková Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,68 0:00:53,68 205,58
33. 29 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,73 0:00:53,73 206,58
34. 33 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,53 0:00:54,53 222,61
35. 37 Vašková Valentýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,57 0:00:54,57 223,41
36. 36 Dostalová Markéta, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,91 0:00:54,91 230,22
37. 48 Vacková Mia, 2010 CZE 0:00:57,38 0:00:57,38 279,71
38. 47 Hromadová Nella, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,51 0:00:57,51 282,32
39. 43 Vaňková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:57,76 0:00:57,76 287,33
40. 45 Hromadová Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,17 0:00:58,17 295,54
41. 41 Gronychová Neli, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,94 0:00:58,94 310,97
42. 39 Lukszová Johana, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,10 0:00:59,10 314,18
43. 38 Drhová Linda, 2009 CZE 0:01:00,44 0:01:00,44 341,03
44. 42 Madejová Klára, 2010 CZE 0:01:01,32 0:01:01,32 358,66
45. 49 Eliášová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:01:17,52 0:01:17,52 683,26
34 Kopecká Ester, 2007 CZE DNF ---
40 Kantor Izabela, 2009 CZE DNS ---