Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 24. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 98 ZÍTKA Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:41,45 0:00:41,40 0:01:22,85 51,28
2. 91 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:41,40 0:00:41,86 0:01:23,26 54,84
3. 104 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:41,76 0:00:42,16 0:01:23,92 60,58
4. 95 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:41,89 0:00:42,34 0:01:24,23 63,27
5. 97 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:42,54 0:00:43,02 0:01:25,56 74,83
6. 96 HLAVOŇ Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:43,18 0:00:42,91 0:01:26,09 79,44
7. 93 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,94 0:00:43,17 0:01:26,11 79,61
8. 103 Šojat Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:42,69 0:00:43,91 0:01:26,60 83,87
9. 69 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,11 0:00:44,94 0:01:28,05 96,47
10. 73 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,46 0:00:44,33 0:01:28,79 102,90
11. 102 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,60 0:00:44,42 0:01:29,02 104,90
12. 65 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,12 0:00:44,25 0:01:29,37 107,94
13. 100 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:45,56 0:00:45,80 0:01:31,36 125,24
14. 68 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,24 0:00:46,14 0:01:31,38 125,41
15. 92 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:45,63 0:00:47,16 0:01:32,79 137,66
16. 64 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,13 0:00:46,75 0:01:32,88 138,44
17. 70 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,18 0:00:47,14 0:01:34,32 150,96
18. 75 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,92 0:00:46,98 0:01:34,90 156,00
19. 67 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,42 0:00:47,65 0:01:35,07 157,48
20. 72 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,58 0:00:48,42 0:01:37,00 174,25
21. 62 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,41 0:00:48,84 0:01:37,25 176,42
22. 82 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,83 0:00:50,08 0:01:37,91 182,16
23. 71 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,60 0:00:49,43 0:01:38,03 183,20
24. 78 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,56 0:00:51,66 0:01:41,22 210,92
25. 76 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,98 0:00:51,25 0:01:41,23 211,01
26. 77 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,71 0:00:52,29 0:01:43,00 226,39
27. 74 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,26 0:00:52,41 0:01:44,67 240,90
28. 80 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,65 0:00:52,10 0:01:44,75 241,60
29. 79 Černický Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,07 0:00:52,14 0:01:45,21 245,60
30. 81 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,04 0:00:53,43 0:01:46,47 256,55
31. 83 Šilhavík Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,94 0:00:57,38 0:01:54,32 324,77
94 KUNERT Michal 2001 CZE DNF ---
101 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE DNF ---
61 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
66 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
63 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
99 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE DNF ---