Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 24. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 36 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:44,20 0:00:43,63 0:01:27,83 57,71
2. 42 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:43,93 0:00:44,44 0:01:28,37 62,14
3. 37 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:43,67 0:00:44,71 0:01:28,38 62,22
4. 33 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:43,73 0:00:45,31 0:01:29,04 67,63
5. 41 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:44,43 0:00:44,88 0:01:29,31 69,84
6. 40 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:44,20 0:00:45,19 0:01:29,39 70,50
7. 39 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:44,16 0:00:46,05 0:01:30,21 77,22
8. 43 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:44,98 0:00:45,87 0:01:30,85 82,47
9. 44 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:45,62 0:00:45,79 0:01:31,41 87,06
10. 1 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,44 0:00:47,21 0:01:33,65 105,42
11. 12 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,63 0:00:47,11 0:01:33,74 106,16
12. 15 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,61 0:00:47,38 0:01:33,99 108,21
13. 3 Šišková Laura, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,85 0:00:47,19 0:01:34,04 108,62
14. 35 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:47,92 0:00:47,46 0:01:35,38 119,60
15. 2 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,44 0:00:48,27 0:01:35,71 122,31
16. 4 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,05 0:00:47,83 0:01:35,88 123,70
17. 11 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,02 0:00:48,71 0:01:36,73 130,67
18. 13 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:48,69 0:01:37,34 135,67
19. 10 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,16 0:00:48,75 0:01:37,91 140,34
20. 14 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,31 0:00:49,36 0:01:38,67 146,57
21. 6 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,71 0:00:49,14 0:01:39,85 156,25
22. 34 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:49,46 0:00:50,78 0:01:40,24 159,44
23. 7 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,70 0:00:50,74 0:01:40,44 161,08
24. 31 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE 0:00:50,92 0:00:49,73 0:01:40,65 162,80
25. 16 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,73 0:00:50,27 0:01:42,00 173,87
26. 46 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:51,68 0:00:51,46 0:01:43,14 183,22
27. 23 Chroustová Michaela, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,10 0:00:52,42 0:01:43,52 186,33
28. 32 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,19 0:00:51,67 0:01:43,86 189,12
29. 38 SKALICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:51,56 0:00:52,97 0:01:44,53 194,61
30. 8 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,65 0:00:52,82 0:01:45,47 202,32
31. 26 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,12 0:00:53,42 0:01:45,54 202,89
32. 18 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,15 0:00:52,94 0:01:46,09 207,40
33. 29 Kumprechtová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,67 0:00:53,53 0:01:46,20 208,30
34. 21 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,55 0:00:53,40 0:01:46,95 214,45
35. 25 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,61 0:00:53,36 0:01:47,97 222,81
36. 17 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,08 0:00:55,03 0:01:49,11 232,16
37. 47 SLAVÍKOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:54,20 0:00:55,46 0:01:49,66 236,66
38. 22 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,71 0:00:55,58 0:01:50,29 241,83
39. 20 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,97 0:00:55,64 0:01:51,61 252,65
40. 19 Szotkowska Agnieszka, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,10 0:00:55,60 0:01:52,70 261,59
41. 24 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,19 0:00:56,12 0:01:54,31 274,78
42. 28 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,29 0:01:02,13 0:02:04,42 357,66
45 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE DNF ---
9 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE DNF ---
5 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE DNF ---
27 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE DSQ ---