Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 25. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 126 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:41,87 0:00:41,59 0:01:23,46 43,73
2. 124 ZÍTKA Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:41,24 0:00:42,39 0:01:23,63 45,73
3. 129 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:41,06 0:00:42,63 0:01:23,69 46,43
4. 101 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,28 0:00:42,56 0:01:23,84 48,19
5. 125 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:41,12 0:00:43,29 0:01:24,41 54,89
6. 135 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:42,18 0:00:42,66 0:01:24,84 59,93
7. 128 HLAVOŇ Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:42,16 0:00:42,96 0:01:25,12 63,22
8. 90 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,42 0:00:43,61 0:01:26,03 73,91
9. 104 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,62 0:00:43,74 0:01:26,36 77,78
10. 130 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:43,54 0:00:43,14 0:01:26,68 81,54
11. 133 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,60 0:00:43,54 0:01:27,14 86,94
12. 97 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,43 0:00:44,06 0:01:27,49 91,05
13. 95 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,32 0:00:44,22 0:01:27,54 91,64
14. 132 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:43,35 0:00:44,33 0:01:27,68 93,28
15. 127 Šojat Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:43,37 0:00:44,86 0:01:28,23 99,74
16. 94 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,03 0:00:45,23 0:01:29,26 111,83
17. 93 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,97 0:00:45,44 0:01:29,41 113,60
18. 96 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,56 0:00:45,00 0:01:29,56 115,36
19. 98 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,13 0:00:45,71 0:01:29,84 118,64
20. 140 RENČ Daniel 2001 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:44,49 0:01:30,10 121,70
20. 100 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,87 0:00:45,23 0:01:30,10 121,70
22. 91 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,23 0:00:46,07 0:01:30,30 124,05
23. 99 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,07 0:00:45,48 0:01:30,55 126,98
24. 108 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,41 0:00:46,01 0:01:31,42 137,20
25. 112 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,54 0:00:46,53 0:01:32,07 144,83
26. 138 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:00:45,48 0:00:46,72 0:01:32,20 146,36
27. 137 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,46 0:00:46,88 0:01:32,34 148,00
28. 113 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,62 0:00:46,92 0:01:32,54 150,35
29. 139 VLČEK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:45,95 0:00:46,70 0:01:32,65 151,64
30. 110 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,33 0:00:46,85 0:01:33,18 157,86
31. 109 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,58 0:00:46,75 0:01:33,33 159,63
32. 107 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,03 0:00:48,01 0:01:34,04 167,96
33. 92 Černický Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,03 0:00:47,94 0:01:34,97 178,88
34. 105 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,07 0:00:48,10 0:01:35,17 181,23
35. 136 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:42,80 0:00:52,41 0:01:35,21 181,70
36. 111 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,17 0:00:48,44 0:01:35,61 186,40
37. 115 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,56 0:00:49,41 0:01:37,97 214,11
38. 116 Šilhavík Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,89 0:00:48,95 0:01:38,84 224,32
114 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
117 Bořek Adam, 2004 CZE DNF ---
134 KUNERT Michal 2001 CZE DNF ---
121 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE DNF ---
131 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE DNF ---
103 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE DNF ---
106 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
102 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE DNS ---
122 HRBÁČ David 2002 CZE DNS ---
123 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE DNS ---