Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 25. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 62 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:41,74 0:00:42,27 0:01:24,01 36,91
2. 64 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:42,64 0:00:42,11 0:01:24,75 45,54
3. 73 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:42,86 0:00:42,40 0:01:25,26 51,49
4. 65 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:42,33 0:00:43,21 0:01:25,54 54,76
5. 12 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,55 0:00:43,48 0:01:26,03 60,47
6. 8 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,33 0:00:43,38 0:01:26,71 68,41
7. 70 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:43,52 0:00:43,56 0:01:27,08 72,72
8. 9 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,94 0:00:43,42 0:01:27,36 75,99
9. 11 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,55 0:00:44,15 0:01:27,70 79,95
10. 75 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:44,00 0:00:43,92 0:01:27,92 82,52
10. 71 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,98 0:00:43,94 0:01:27,92 82,52
12. 61 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:43,66 0:00:44,46 0:01:28,12 84,85
13. 13 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,83 0:00:44,38 0:01:28,21 85,90
14. 5 Šišková Laura, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,67 0:00:44,82 0:01:28,49 89,17
15. 67 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:44,18 0:00:44,79 0:01:28,97 94,77
16. 72 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,68 0:00:44,42 0:01:29,10 96,29
17. 66 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:44,75 0:00:44,50 0:01:29,25 98,04
18. 18 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,42 0:00:44,95 0:01:30,37 111,10
19. 7 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,78 0:00:45,61 0:01:30,39 111,33
20. 74 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,94 0:00:45,72 0:01:30,66 114,48
21. 15 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,09 0:00:45,74 0:01:30,83 116,47
22. 14 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,37 0:00:46,08 0:01:31,45 123,70
23. 77 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE 0:00:45,46 0:00:46,14 0:01:31,60 125,45
24. 3 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,99 0:00:46,73 0:01:32,72 138,51
25. 6 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,94 0:00:46,94 0:01:32,88 140,38
26. 4 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,27 0:00:46,35 0:01:33,62 149,01
27. 78 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:47,07 0:00:46,88 0:01:33,95 152,86
28. 20 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,20 0:00:47,03 0:01:34,23 156,13
29. 27 Chroustová Michaela, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,03 0:00:47,72 0:01:34,75 162,20
30. 23 Kopecká Simona, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,65 0:00:48,00 0:01:35,65 172,69
31. 2 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,93 0:00:47,46 0:01:36,39 181,33
32. 21 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,26 0:00:48,26 0:01:36,52 182,84
33. 17 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,42 0:00:48,24 0:01:36,66 184,48
34. 31 Szotkowska Agnieszka, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,48 0:00:50,61 0:01:39,09 212,82
35. 82 SLAVÍKOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:49,94 0:00:49,68 0:01:39,62 219,00
36. 80 Žáková Vendula, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,39 0:00:50,43 0:01:40,82 233,00
37. 29 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,09 0:00:51,33 0:01:41,42 240,00
38. 28 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,00 0:00:51,34 0:01:42,34 250,73
39. 30 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,54 0:00:52,13 0:01:45,67 289,58
69 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNF ---
24 Kumprechtová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DNF ---
63 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE DNF ---
16 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE DNF ---
68 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE DNF ---
26 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE DNF ---
1 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE DNF ---
81 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE DNF ---
76 ŠESTÁKOVÁ Petra 2001 CZE DNF ---
10 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE DNF ---
19 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE DNS ---
25 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE DNS ---
79 SKALICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE DNS ---
22 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE DNS ---