Home Závody a výsledky

SG - UKZ - 26. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 130 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:42,43 0:00:42,43 35,36
2. 132 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:43,12 0:00:43,12 52,92
3. 134 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:43,58 0:00:43,58 64,63
4. 133 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:43,89 0:00:43,89 72,52
5. 126 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:44,93 0:00:44,93 98,99
6. 128 HLAVOŇ Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:45,01 0:00:45,01 101,03
7. 139 ZÍTKA Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:45,30 0:00:45,30 108,41
8. 93 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,13 0:00:46,13 129,54
9. 95 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,24 0:00:46,24 132,34
9. 94 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,24 0:00:46,24 132,34
11. 92 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,28 0:00:46,28 133,36
12. 137 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:46,45 0:00:46,45 137,68
13. 125 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:46,56 0:00:46,56 140,48
13. 104 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,56 0:00:46,56 140,48
15. 99 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,69 0:00:46,69 143,79
16. 122 Šojat Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,77 0:00:46,77 145,83
17. 131 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,80 0:00:46,80 146,59
18. 127 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:46,97 150,92
19. 123 VLČEK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:47,01 151,94
19. 102 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:47,01 151,94
21. 129 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:47,03 0:00:47,03 152,45
21. 98 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,03 0:00:47,03 152,45
23. 109 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,15 0:00:47,15 155,50
24. 124 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,33 0:00:47,33 160,08
25. 91 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,37 0:00:47,37 161,10
26. 108 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,79 0:00:47,79 171,79
27. 138 RENČ Daniel 2001 CZE 0:00:48,04 0:00:48,04 178,16
28. 135 KUNERT Michal 2001 CZE 0:00:48,29 0:00:48,29 184,52
29. 105 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:48,86 199,03
30. 115 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,35 0:00:49,35 211,50
31. 103 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,57 0:00:49,57 217,10
32. 121 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,75 0:00:49,75 221,68
33. 107 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,20 0:00:50,20 233,14
34. 111 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,21 0:00:50,21 233,39
35. 106 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,23 0:00:50,23 233,90
36. 116 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,26 0:00:50,26 234,66
37. 101 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,46 0:00:50,46 239,75
38. 113 Černický Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,49 0:00:50,49 240,52
39. 100 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,81 0:00:50,81 248,66
40. 136 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:00:51,40 0:00:51,40 263,68
41. 110 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,50 0:00:52,50 291,68
42. 114 Šilhavík Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,17 0:00:53,17 308,73
97 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
112 Bořek Adam, 2004 CZE DNS ---
96 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE DNS ---