Home Závody a výsledky

SG - UKZ - 26. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 38 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:43,56 0:00:43,56 51,60
2. 33 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:44,86 0:00:44,86 83,83
3. 44 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:44,98 0:00:44,98 86,81
4. 15 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,11 0:00:45,11 90,03
5. 43 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:45,37 0:00:45,37 96,48
6. 34 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:45,50 0:00:45,50 99,70
7. 3 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,57 0:00:45,57 101,43
8. 36 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:45,71 0:00:45,71 104,91
9. 11 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,76 0:00:45,76 106,15
10. 13 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,89 0:00:45,89 109,37
11. 10 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,98 0:00:45,98 111,60
12. 9 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,37 0:00:46,37 121,27
13. 37 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:46,42 0:00:46,42 122,51
14. 39 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:46,59 0:00:46,59 126,72
15. 31 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:46,66 0:00:46,66 128,46
16. 32 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:46,89 134,16
17. 8 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,98 0:00:46,98 136,39
18. 7 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,30 0:00:47,30 144,33
19. 35 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,89 0:00:47,89 158,96
20. 14 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,92 0:00:47,92 159,70
21. 5 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,96 0:00:47,96 160,69
22. 18 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,42 0:00:48,42 172,10
23. 6 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,51 0:00:48,51 174,33
24. 25 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:00:48,72 179,53
25. 49 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:49,17 0:00:49,17 190,69
26. 40 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE 0:00:49,23 0:00:49,23 192,18
27. 16 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,50 0:00:49,50 198,87
28. 51 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,56 0:00:49,56 200,36
29. 12 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,84 0:00:49,84 207,30
30. 2 Šišková Laura, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,96 0:00:49,96 210,28
31. 20 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,06 0:00:50,06 212,76
32. 42 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,25 0:00:50,25 217,47
33. 45 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:50,35 0:00:50,35 219,95
34. 27 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,41 0:00:50,41 221,43
35. 30 Chroustová Michaela, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,05 0:00:51,05 237,30
36. 24 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,40 0:00:51,40 245,98
37. 26 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,05 0:00:52,05 262,10
38. 28 Kopecká Simona, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,29 0:00:52,29 268,05
39. 19 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,58 0:00:52,58 275,24
40. 17 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,17 0:00:53,17 289,86
41. 47 SKALICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:53,54 0:00:53,54 299,04
42. 23 Szotkowska Agnieszka, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,76 0:00:53,76 304,49
43. 50 SLAVÍKOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:54,39 0:00:54,39 320,11
44. 21 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,83 0:00:54,83 331,02
45. 55 Kumprechtová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,53 0:00:55,53 348,38
46. 22 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,65 0:00:55,65 351,35
47. 29 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,82 0:00:55,82 355,57
46 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE DNF ---
4 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE DNF ---
41 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE DNS ---
48 ŠESTÁKOVÁ Petra 2001 CZE DNS ---
1 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE DNS ---