Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 25. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 78 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,00 0:00:33,00 ---
2. 85 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,56 0:00:33,56 14,76
3. 81 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,82 0:00:33,82 21,62
4. 82 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,07 0:00:34,07 28,21
5. 83 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,22 0:00:34,22 32,16
6. 80 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,52 0:00:34,52 40,07
7. 77 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,10 0:00:35,10 55,36
8. 75 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,21 0:00:35,21 58,26
9. 87 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,33 0:00:35,33 61,43
10. 71 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,39 0:00:35,39 63,01
11. 73 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,45 0:00:35,45 64,59
12. 93 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,49 0:00:35,49 65,65
13. 76 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,70 0:00:35,70 71,18
14. 84 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,81 0:00:35,81 74,08
15. 98 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,85 0:00:35,85 75,14
16. 109 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,12 0:00:36,12 82,25
17. 72 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,13 0:00:36,13 82,52
18. 91 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,15 0:00:36,15 83,05
19. 107 Březina Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,29 0:00:36,29 86,74
20. 103 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,52 0:00:36,52 92,80
21. 79 Hemelík Vojta, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,53 0:00:36,53 93,06
22. 92 Morávek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,58 0:00:36,58 94,38
23. 95 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,76 0:00:36,76 99,13
24. 155 Hejda Václav, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,82 0:00:36,82 100,71
25. 108 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,84 0:00:36,84 101,24
26. 113 Podlipný Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,88 0:00:36,88 102,29
27. 88 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,96 0:00:36,96 104,40
28. 105 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,03 0:00:37,03 106,25
29. 74 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,18 0:00:37,18 110,20
30. 104 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,34 0:00:37,34 114,42
31. 100 Malý Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,44 0:00:37,44 117,05
32. 94 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,52 0:00:37,52 119,16
33. 90 Thér Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,83 0:00:37,83 127,34
34. 123 Švestka Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,11 0:00:38,11 134,72
35. 99 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,12 0:00:38,12 134,98
36. 97 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,34 0:00:38,34 140,78
37. 149 Smetana Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,42 0:00:38,42 142,89
38. 135 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,46 0:00:38,46 143,95
39. 145 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,77 0:00:38,77 152,12
40. 116 Rádl Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,82 0:00:38,82 153,44
41. 142 Šimek Michal, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,85 0:00:38,85 154,23
42. 146 Hůrka Martin, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,95 156,86
43. 119 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,13 0:00:39,13 161,61
44. 102 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,18 0:00:39,18 162,93
45. 117 Horák Prokop, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,39 0:00:39,39 168,46
46. 112 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,44 0:00:39,44 169,78
47. 148 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,55 0:00:39,55 172,68
48. 156 Zámostný Filip, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,77 0:00:39,77 178,48
49. 120 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,94 0:00:39,94 182,96
49. 110 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,94 0:00:39,94 182,96
51. 111 Zápotočný Aleš, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,97 0:00:39,97 183,75
52. 114 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,03 0:00:40,03 185,34
53. 136 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,19 0:00:40,19 189,55
54. 154 Rajnoch Marek, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,80 0:00:40,80 205,64
55. 150 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,84 0:00:40,84 206,69
56. 152 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,10 0:00:41,10 213,55
57. 130 Tuček Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,26 0:00:41,26 217,76
58. 134 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,10 0:00:42,10 239,91
59. 137 Švorc David, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,16 0:00:42,16 241,49
60. 121 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,31 0:00:42,31 245,45
61. 118 BENDIX Tobias 2007 CZE 0:00:42,87 0:00:42,87 260,21
62. 139 Bardiovský David Tyl, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,14 0:00:43,14 267,33
63. 126 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,44 0:00:43,44 275,24
64. 151 Kodada Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,50 0:00:43,50 276,82
65. 127 Chatrný Otto Fabian, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,21 0:00:44,21 295,54
66. 141 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,96 0:00:44,96 315,31
67. 96 Balej Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,06 0:00:45,06 317,95
68. 101 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,18 0:00:45,18 321,11
69. 140 DOČKAL Radek 2008 CZE 0:00:46,49 0:00:46,49 355,65
70. 153 Kopecký Nicholas, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,21 0:00:48,21 400,99
71. 128 Jandejsek Hynek, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,98 0:00:48,98 421,29
72. 129 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE 0:00:51,73 0:00:51,73 493,79
73. 131 Vacek Otto, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,85 0:00:51,85 496,95
74. 144 Jandejsek Štěpán, 2010 CZE 0:01:02,26 0:01:02,26 771,40
89 Janda David, 2007 CZE DNF ---
157 Hraba Richard, 2009 CZE DNS ---
147 Mařas Jakub, 2009 CZE DNS ---