Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 25. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 224 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:30,03 0:00:30,03 ---
2. 232 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:30,46 0:00:30,46 12,46
3. 226 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:30,92 0:00:30,92 25,78
4. 225 Fiala Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:31,30 0:00:31,30 36,79
5. 235 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,34 0:00:31,34 37,95
6. 228 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,37 0:00:31,37 38,82
7. 233 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,47 0:00:31,47 41,72
8. 234 Doležal Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:31,95 0:00:31,95 55,62
9. 248 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,02 0:00:32,02 57,65
10. 230 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,06 0:00:32,06 58,81
11. 241 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,43 0:00:32,43 69,53
12. 227 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,49 0:00:32,49 71,27
13. 245 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,27 0:00:33,27 93,87
14. 223 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,31 0:00:33,31 95,02
15. 231 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,48 0:00:33,48 99,95
16. 239 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,65 0:00:33,65 104,88
17. 256 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,84 0:00:33,84 110,38
18. 250 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,09 0:00:34,09 117,62
19. 247 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,19 0:00:34,19 120,52
20. 244 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,27 0:00:34,27 122,84
21. 265 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,37 0:00:34,37 125,73
22. 257 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,48 0:00:34,48 128,92
23. 222 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,58 0:00:34,58 131,82
24. 242 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,61 0:00:34,61 132,69
25. 238 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,69 0:00:34,69 135,00
26. 249 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,14 0:00:35,14 148,04
27. 246 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,26 0:00:35,26 151,52
28. 253 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,46 0:00:35,46 157,31
29. 269 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,97 0:00:35,97 172,09
30. 263 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,59 0:00:36,59 190,05
31. 258 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,61 0:00:36,61 190,63
32. 273 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,80 0:00:36,80 196,13
33. 254 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,85 0:00:36,85 197,58
34. 271 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,99 0:00:36,99 201,64
35. 276 Medlík Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,05 0:00:37,05 203,38
36. 261 Fikar Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,58 0:00:37,58 218,73
37. 274 Vedral Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,15 0:00:38,15 235,24
38. 259 Dunka Mikuláš, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,81 0:00:38,81 254,37
39. 268 VYSKOČIL Jakub 2006 CZE 0:00:39,51 0:00:39,51 274,65
40. 262 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,00 0:00:40,00 288,84
41. 252 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,56 0:00:41,56 334,04
42. 267 Kopecký Oskar, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,12 0:00:54,12 697,91
237 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
221 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE DNF ---
260 Říha Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNF ---
229 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE DNF ---
240 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE DNS ---
272 Podstata Oliver, 2006 CZE DNS ---
236 Valenta Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
270 Rozehnal Michal, 2005 CZE DSQ ---