Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 30. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:43,99 0:00:47,31 0:01:31,30 24,31
2. 1 ORTNER Felix 1996 AUT 0:00:45,16 0:00:47,80 0:01:32,96 37,40
3. 8 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,80 0:00:47,26 0:01:33,06 38,19
4. 11 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:45,91 0:00:47,74 0:01:33,65 42,84
5. 18 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,42 0:00:47,29 0:01:33,71 43,32
6. 3 GRUBER Christof 1995 AUT 0:00:46,00 0:00:47,88 0:01:33,88 44,66
7. 10 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:45,43 0:00:48,76 0:01:34,19 47,10
8. 14 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,22 0:00:48,26 0:01:34,48 49,39
9. 5 HEDELIN Olof 1998 SWE 0:00:45,77 0:00:48,86 0:01:34,63 50,57
10. 6 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,78 0:00:48,16 0:01:34,94 53,02
11. 7 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:46,69 0:00:48,30 0:01:34,99 53,41
12. 15 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,00 0:00:48,45 0:01:35,45 57,04
13. 20 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,24 0:00:48,31 0:01:35,55 57,83
14. 12 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL 0:00:46,88 0:00:48,78 0:01:35,66 58,69
15. 27 RONNER Jan 2000 AUT 0:00:47,12 0:00:48,79 0:01:35,91 60,66
16. 19 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:47,41 0:00:48,51 0:01:35,92 60,74
17. 26 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,27 0:00:48,69 0:01:35,96 61,06
18. 25 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:00:47,65 0:00:48,57 0:01:36,22 63,11
19. 22 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:47,44 0:00:49,05 0:01:36,49 65,24
20. 38 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:48,38 0:00:48,86 0:01:37,24 71,15
21. 9 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL 0:00:48,13 0:00:49,46 0:01:37,59 73,91
22. 33 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,20 0:00:49,05 0:01:38,25 79,12
23. 28 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL 0:00:48,79 0:00:49,47 0:01:38,26 79,20
24. 37 NEUMANN Tobias 2000 AUT 0:00:49,18 0:00:49,09 0:01:38,27 79,28
24. 32 CHYC Alex 1999 POL 0:00:48,94 0:00:49,33 0:01:38,27 79,28
26. 41 TELYCHUK Vasyl 1992 UKR 0:00:49,20 0:00:49,09 0:01:38,29 79,43
27. 23 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:48,53 0:00:49,89 0:01:38,42 80,46
28. 40 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,66 0:00:52,16 0:01:42,82 115,16
29. 48 MARIICHYN Andriy 1995 UKR 0:00:51,92 0:00:51,31 0:01:43,23 118,39
30. 47 RODLHOFER Josef 2000 AUT 0:00:50,48 0:00:52,88 0:01:43,36 119,42
31. 49 FRANK Moritz 2000 AUT 0:00:51,64 0:00:52,38 0:01:44,02 124,62
32. 44 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:00:51,71 0:00:52,72 0:01:44,43 127,85
33. 45 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,68 0:00:52,81 0:01:44,49 128,33
34. 57 GORSKI Filip 2000 POL 0:00:57,57 0:00:58,19 0:01:55,76 217,20
35. 58 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,50 0:00:59,32 0:01:56,82 225,56
36. 56 MARCZEWSKI Maciej 1982 POL 0:00:58,62 0:00:59,20 0:01:57,82 233,45
37. 59 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:00,58 0:01:01,49 0:02:02,07 266,96
2 AGLASSINGER David 1997 AUT DNF ---
39 BAUER Manuel 2000 AUT DNF ---
50 BERGER Stefan 2000 AUT DNF ---
13 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
53 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
52 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE DNF ---
42 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
43 LUKASZYK Bruno 2000 POL DNF ---
30 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE DNF ---
51 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE DNF ---
54 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
17 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
35 WROBEL Norbert 2000 POL DNF ---
60 Brynda Josef, 2000 CZE DNF ---
29 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNF ---
16 DZIEDZIC Andrzej 1995 POL DNF ---
34 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE DNF ---
21 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNF ---
46 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE DNF ---
24 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNS ---
31 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNS ---
36 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DSQ ---
55 Brynda Jiří, 2000 CZE DSQ ---