Home Závody a výsledky

SL - NC - 1. 4. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:00:50,04 0:00:55,88 0:01:45,92 15,35
2. 3 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK 0:00:49,95 0:00:55,99 0:01:45,94 15,49
3. 1 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:57,01 0:01:46,73 20,86
4. 4 ZVEJNIEKS Miks 1995 LAT 0:00:51,04 0:00:57,29 0:01:48,33 31,73
5. 10 Zika Adam, 1989 CZE 0:00:51,58 0:00:57,09 0:01:48,67 34,04
6. 9 ORTNER Felix 1996 AUT 0:00:51,66 0:00:57,06 0:01:48,72 34,38
7. 15 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,91 0:00:56,93 0:01:48,84 35,20
8. 6 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL 0:00:51,67 0:00:57,24 0:01:48,91 35,67
9. 23 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,73 0:00:57,51 0:01:49,24 37,92
10. 26 HEDELIN Olof 1998 SWE 0:00:53,44 0:00:56,12 0:01:49,56 40,09
11. 31 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,97 0:00:56,87 0:01:49,84 42,00
12. 18 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,85 0:00:57,11 0:01:49,96 42,81
13. 21 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,85 0:00:57,16 0:01:50,01 43,15
14. 24 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,76 0:00:57,89 0:01:50,65 47,50
15. 33 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,04 0:00:58,07 0:01:51,11 50,63
16. 8 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:52,49 0:00:58,71 0:01:51,20 51,24
17. 11 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:53,16 0:00:58,39 0:01:51,55 53,62
18. 16 HABDAS Piotr 1998 POL 0:00:53,29 0:00:58,34 0:01:51,63 54,16
19. 42 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:00:54,76 0:00:57,59 0:01:52,35 59,06
20. 36 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:54,69 0:00:57,96 0:01:52,65 61,10
21. 41 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL 0:00:55,75 0:00:57,48 0:01:53,23 65,04
22. 14 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL 0:00:54,70 0:00:58,71 0:01:53,41 66,26
23. 43 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,62 0:00:57,99 0:01:53,61 67,62
24. 44 MICHALIK Michal 2000 POL 0:00:55,11 0:00:58,76 0:01:53,87 69,39
25. 59 TELYCHUK Vasyl 1992 UKR 0:00:57,35 0:01:00,15 0:01:57,50 94,07
26. 75 FRANK Moritz 2000 AUT 0:00:58,00 0:01:01,36 0:01:59,36 106,71
27. 46 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,72 0:01:01,73 0:01:59,45 107,32
28. 74 MARIICHYN Andriy 1995 UKR 0:00:58,26 0:01:01,44 0:01:59,70 109,02
29. 66 CHERTSIN Daniil 1997 BLR 0:00:58,34 0:01:01,80 0:02:00,14 112,01
30. 77 STARAZHENKA Dzmitry 2000 BLR 0:00:59,81 0:01:01,67 0:02:01,48 121,12
31. 67 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:00:58,99 0:01:02,53 0:02:01,52 121,39
32. 76 ZVERNIK Vlad 1998 BLR 0:01:00,48 0:01:02,28 0:02:02,76 129,82
33. 58 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,53 0:01:08,60 0:02:07,13 159,53
34. 78 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:01:02,69 0:01:05,30 0:02:07,99 165,37
35. 81 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:02,36 0:01:07,20 0:02:09,56 176,04
36. 92 Bareš Petr, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,99 0:01:07,69 0:02:11,68 190,46
37. 95 Bouda Jiří, 1984 CZE 0:01:04,64 0:01:08,91 0:02:13,55 203,17
38. 93 MARCZEWSKI Maciej 1982 POL 0:01:05,81 0:01:08,50 0:02:14,31 208,33
39. 82 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:06,07 0:01:08,90 0:02:14,97 212,82
40. 91 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:01:05,35 0:01:09,87 0:02:15,22 214,52
41. 96 GORSKI Filip 2000 POL 0:01:07,32 0:01:10,64 0:02:17,96 233,14
42. 98 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,72 0:01:12,05 0:02:19,77 245,45
40 APOLA Wiktor 1998 POL DNF ---
57 BAUER Manuel 2000 AUT DNF ---
29 BEBENEK Szymon 1998 POL DNF ---
19 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE DNF ---
83 CZERWINSKI Michal 2000 POL DNF ---
25 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
28 DZIEDZIC Andrzej 1995 POL DNF ---
51 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE DNF ---
94 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE DNF ---
52 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL DNF ---
34 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNF ---
2 JASICZEK Jedrzej 1997 POL DNF ---
17 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
48 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
27 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL DNF ---
86 Malkus David, 2000 CZE DNF ---
39 MATULKA Jakub 2000 POL DNF ---
63 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE DNF ---
55 NEUMANN Tobias 2000 AUT DNF ---
71 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE DNF ---
32 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
20 PYJAS Pawel 1999 POL DNF ---
73 RODLHOFER Josef 2000 AUT DNF ---
12 STARZYK Pawel 1993 POL DNF ---
37 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL DNF ---
30 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
85 Vokáč Matěj, 2000 CZE DNF ---
53 WROBEL Norbert 2000 POL DNF ---
80 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
68 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
7 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK DNF ---
72 CHERTSIN Uladzislau 1998 BLR DNF ---
49 CHYC Alex 1999 POL DNF ---
35 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
22 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL DNF ---
45 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL DNF ---
60 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
38 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE DNF ---
87 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK DNF ---
50 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE DNF ---
56 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
64 SCHELLMANN Moritz 1997 AUT DNF ---
62 STOIBER Mario 1999 AUT DNF ---
90 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
13 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
89 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
70 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNS ---
54 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNS ---
88 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE DNS ---
79 KUCZANSKI Mieszko 1996 POL DNS ---
65 MESIARIK Adrian 1999 SVK DNS ---
97 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE DNS ---
84 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNS ---
61 LUKASZYK Bruno 2000 POL DSQ ---
69 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE DSQ ---
47 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE DSQ ---