Home Závody a výsledky

GS - NC - 2. 4. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:00:53,24 0:00:54,71 0:01:47,95 12,42
2. 5 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:53,53 0:00:54,88 0:01:48,41 16,60
3. 3 PLOIER Andreas 1997 AUT 0:00:54,54 0:00:55,08 0:01:49,62 27,58
4. 9 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,87 0:00:55,91 0:01:49,78 29,03
5. 4 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,19 0:00:55,28 0:01:50,47 35,30
6. 6 KOGLER Tobias 1996 AUT 0:00:54,94 0:00:55,68 0:01:50,62 36,66
7. 10 Zika Adam, 1989 CZE 0:00:54,94 0:00:56,30 0:01:51,24 42,29
8. 17 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:56,66 0:00:55,37 0:01:52,03 49,46
9. 12 ORTNER Felix 1996 AUT 0:00:55,60 0:00:56,53 0:01:52,13 50,37
10. 16 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:00:56,24 0:00:55,98 0:01:52,22 51,18
11. 22 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,93 0:00:56,55 0:01:52,48 53,54
12. 21 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,12 0:00:56,74 0:01:52,86 56,99
13. 23 ZVEJNIEKS Miks 1995 LAT 0:00:56,40 0:00:56,50 0:01:52,90 57,36
14. 28 HABDAS Piotr 1998 POL 0:00:56,71 0:00:56,24 0:01:52,95 57,81
15. 14 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL 0:00:56,69 0:00:56,28 0:01:52,97 57,99
16. 33 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,79 0:00:56,28 0:01:53,07 58,90
17. 19 BEBENEK Szymon 1998 POL 0:00:56,68 0:00:56,55 0:01:53,23 60,35
18. 11 DZIEDZIC Andrzej 1995 POL 0:00:56,31 0:00:56,98 0:01:53,29 60,90
19. 18 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:56,07 0:00:57,25 0:01:53,32 61,17
20. 27 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:56,63 0:00:56,77 0:01:53,40 61,90
21. 26 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,47 0:00:56,94 0:01:53,41 61,99
22. 13 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK 0:00:56,21 0:00:57,38 0:01:53,59 63,62
23. 35 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,11 0:00:56,91 0:01:54,02 67,53
24. 38 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:57,65 0:00:56,73 0:01:54,38 70,79
25. 42 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,79 0:00:56,64 0:01:54,43 71,25
26. 41 BAUER Manuel 2000 AUT 0:00:57,47 0:00:56,99 0:01:54,46 71,52
27. 39 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL 0:00:57,16 0:00:57,32 0:01:54,48 71,70
28. 40 MICHALIK Michal 2000 POL 0:00:57,99 0:00:57,66 0:01:55,65 82,32
29. 61 FRANK Moritz 2000 AUT 0:00:58,59 0:00:58,22 0:01:56,81 92,85
30. 32 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,67 0:00:58,73 0:01:57,40 98,21
31. 37 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:58,49 0:00:59,08 0:01:57,57 99,75
32. 45 CHERTSIN Daniil 1997 BLR 0:00:58,89 0:00:59,12 0:01:58,01 103,75
33. 57 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:58,67 0:00:59,46 0:01:58,13 104,84
34. 62 CHYC Alex 1999 POL 0:00:59,37 0:00:59,18 0:01:58,55 108,65
35. 44 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,08 0:00:59,69 0:01:58,77 110,65
36. 43 MATULKA Jakub 2000 POL 0:00:59,05 0:01:00,09 0:01:59,14 114,01
37. 53 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE 0:01:00,05 0:00:59,55 0:01:59,60 118,18
38. 64 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,26 0:01:00,46 0:02:00,72 128,35
39. 68 SOLTYS Jan 1986 POL 0:01:01,08 0:00:59,90 0:02:00,98 130,71
40. 66 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:01,54 0:01:00,42 0:02:01,96 139,61
41. 74 ZVERNIK Vlad 1998 BLR 0:01:01,20 0:01:00,77 0:02:01,97 139,70
42. 73 MARIICHYN Andriy 1995 UKR 0:01:01,32 0:01:01,20 0:02:02,52 144,69
43. 70 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:02,22 0:01:00,48 0:02:02,70 146,32
44. 72 STARAZHENKA Dzmitry 2000 BLR 0:01:01,62 0:01:01,24 0:02:02,86 147,78
45. 79 CHERTSIN Uladzislau 1998 BLR 0:01:02,51 0:01:01,55 0:02:04,06 158,67
46. 71 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:01,87 0:01:02,40 0:02:04,27 160,58
47. 75 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:02,75 0:01:02,15 0:02:04,90 166,30
48. 65 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:01:00,82 0:01:04,60 0:02:05,42 171,02
49. 78 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:04,04 0:01:04,07 0:02:08,11 195,44
50. 85 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:01:04,52 0:01:04,03 0:02:08,55 199,43
51. 87 MACHETA Wojciech 2000 POL 0:01:04,14 0:01:04,60 0:02:08,74 201,16
52. 83 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:05,46 0:01:04,29 0:02:09,75 210,33
53. 88 GORSKI Filip 2000 POL 0:01:05,45 0:01:04,55 0:02:10,00 212,60
54. 84 Bouda Jiří, 1984 CZE 0:01:05,95 0:01:04,49 0:02:10,44 216,59
55. 82 CZERWINSKI Michal 2000 POL 0:01:05,35 0:01:05,74 0:02:11,09 222,49
56. 92 Vokáč Matěj, 2000 CZE 0:01:06,31 0:01:05,65 0:02:11,96 230,39
57. 89 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:06,94 0:01:05,62 0:02:12,56 235,84
58. 86 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:01:06,55 0:01:06,38 0:02:12,93 239,20
59. 90 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,07 0:01:06,11 0:02:13,18 241,46
60. 91 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:01:07,60 0:01:07,06 0:02:14,66 254,90
47 APOLA Wiktor 1998 POL DNF ---
80 Bareš Petr, 1999 CZE DNF ---
31 BREITFUSS Maximilian 1999 AUT DNF ---
54 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
59 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE DNF ---
55 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNF ---
56 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL DNF ---
52 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
36 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNF ---
60 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL DNF ---
51 NEUMANN Tobias 2000 AUT DNF ---
34 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE DNF ---
30 STARZYK Pawel 1993 POL DNF ---
77 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE DNF ---
15 STOIBER Mario 1999 AUT DNF ---
20 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
58 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
76 TELYCHUK Vasyl 1992 UKR DNF ---
48 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL DNF ---
69 LUKASZYK Bruno 2000 POL DNF ---
63 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE DNF ---
2 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
29 PYJAS Pawel 1999 POL DNF ---
1 TAKATS Tristan 1995 AUT DNF ---
49 WROBEL Norbert 2000 POL DNF ---
46 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNS ---
25 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNS ---
24 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL DNS ---
67 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL DNS ---
50 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNS ---
8 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE DSQ ---
81 Malkus David, 2000 CZE DSQ ---