Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 8. 4. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 56 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:31,84 0:00:33,29 0:01:05,13 40,25
2. 64 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:33,34 0:00:32,83 0:01:06,17 55,90
3. 58 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:33,19 0:00:33,26 0:01:06,45 60,11
4. 7 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,41 0:00:33,33 0:01:06,74 64,48
5. 52 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:33,53 0:00:33,30 0:01:06,83 65,83
6. 54 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:32,99 0:00:34,00 0:01:06,99 68,24
7. 9 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,60 0:00:33,44 0:01:07,04 68,99
8. 57 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE 0:00:33,50 0:00:33,84 0:01:07,34 73,50
9. 63 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE 0:00:34,57 0:00:33,17 0:01:07,74 79,52
10. 53 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:33,39 0:00:34,56 0:01:07,95 82,68
11. 55 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:34,58 0:00:33,66 0:01:08,24 87,05
12. 65 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:34,57 0:00:34,28 0:01:08,85 96,22
13. 8 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,36 0:00:34,72 0:01:09,08 99,68
14. 14 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,23 0:00:35,47 0:01:09,70 109,01
15. 15 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,72 0:00:35,10 0:01:09,82 110,82
16. 60 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:35,05 0:00:34,98 0:01:10,03 113,98
17. 22 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,95 0:00:35,81 0:01:10,76 124,96
18. 51 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:34,98 0:00:36,14 0:01:11,12 130,38
19. 17 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,34 0:00:36,54 0:01:11,88 141,82
20. 18 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,42 0:00:36,80 0:01:12,22 146,93
21. 3 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,62 0:00:36,61 0:01:12,23 147,08
22. 69 Ryvola Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:00:36,12 0:00:36,50 0:01:12,62 152,95
23. 6 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,16 0:00:37,01 0:01:13,17 161,23
24. 23 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,52 0:00:36,92 0:01:13,44 165,29
25. 20 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,78 0:00:37,74 0:01:14,52 181,54
26. 30 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,73 0:00:36,83 0:01:14,56 182,14
27. 16 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,20 0:00:37,75 0:01:14,95 188,01
28. 29 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,40 0:00:38,43 0:01:15,83 201,25
29. 70 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:38,19 0:00:37,86 0:01:16,05 204,56
29. 21 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,55 0:00:38,50 0:01:16,05 204,56
31. 26 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,43 0:00:38,68 0:01:16,11 205,46
32. 24 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,34 0:00:38,78 0:01:16,12 205,61
33. 68 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:37,73 0:00:39,74 0:01:17,47 225,93
34. 31 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,41 0:00:39,82 0:01:19,23 252,41
35. 33 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,10 0:00:41,15 0:01:22,25 297,85
36. 28 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,58 0:00:41,74 0:01:22,32 298,90
37. 34 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,61 0:00:41,79 0:01:22,40 300,11
38. 27 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,57 0:00:41,04 0:01:22,61 303,27
12 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
11 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
25 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
74 POLEDNO Vojtěch 2001 CZE DNF ---
19 Černický Jakub, 2004 CZE DNF ---
4 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
5 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE DNF ---
62 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
35 Šilhavík Adam, 2004 CZE DNF ---
66 Černý Lukáš, 2001 CZE DNS ---
13 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE DNS ---
71 ŠLÉGL Michal 2002 CZE DSQ ---