Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 8. 4. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 66 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:34,10 0:00:34,08 0:01:08,18 35,17
2. 5 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,29 0:00:34,93 0:01:09,22 50,12
3. 72 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:34,95 0:00:34,33 0:01:09,28 50,98
4. 62 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:35,76 0:00:34,31 0:01:10,07 62,34
5. 71 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:35,56 0:00:34,61 0:01:10,17 63,77
6. 1 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,30 0:00:35,10 0:01:10,40 67,08
7. 64 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:36,18 0:00:34,52 0:01:10,70 71,39
8. 74 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:35,71 0:00:35,18 0:01:10,89 74,12
9. 61 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,22 0:00:35,14 0:01:11,36 80,88
10. 76 MAŘÁKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:36,25 0:00:35,12 0:01:11,37 81,02
11. 12 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,16 0:00:35,32 0:01:11,48 82,60
12. 11 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,16 0:00:35,44 0:01:11,60 84,33
13. 70 POLEDNOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:36,70 0:00:34,97 0:01:11,67 85,33
14. 73 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:36,08 0:00:35,75 0:01:11,83 87,63
15. 75 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:37,10 0:00:35,84 0:01:12,94 103,59
16. 17 Šišková Laura, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,85 0:00:36,25 0:01:13,10 105,89
17. 63 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:37,04 0:00:36,15 0:01:13,19 107,18
18. 7 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,78 0:00:36,43 0:01:13,21 107,47
19. 8 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,31 0:00:36,02 0:01:13,33 109,19
20. 23 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,78 0:00:36,60 0:01:13,38 109,91
21. 91 VYDROVÁ Elisabeth 2002 CZE 0:00:37,48 0:00:36,64 0:01:14,12 120,55
22. 68 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:37,68 0:00:36,48 0:01:14,16 121,12
22. 10 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,86 0:00:37,30 0:01:14,16 121,12
24. 79 RICHTEROVÁ Sophie Lea 2001 CZE 0:00:37,51 0:00:36,79 0:01:14,30 123,14
25. 2 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,92 0:00:37,64 0:01:14,56 126,87
26. 22 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,63 0:00:37,39 0:01:15,02 133,49
27. 9 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,08 0:00:37,24 0:01:15,32 137,80
28. 78 BRUCKNEROVÁ Adéla 2001 CZE 0:00:37,82 0:00:37,77 0:01:15,59 141,68
29. 65 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE 0:00:38,12 0:00:37,97 0:01:16,09 148,87
30. 18 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,81 0:00:38,35 0:01:16,16 149,87
31. 16 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,92 0:00:38,31 0:01:16,23 150,88
32. 25 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,05 0:00:38,24 0:01:16,29 151,74
33. 20 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,58 0:00:38,17 0:01:16,75 158,35
34. 86 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:38,83 0:00:37,93 0:01:16,76 158,50
35. 84 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,79 0:00:38,66 0:01:17,45 168,41
36. 21 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,80 0:00:38,75 0:01:17,55 169,85
37. 29 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,13 0:00:38,54 0:01:17,67 171,58
38. 80 Kornfeldová Nathally Sarah, 2001 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,94 0:01:17,89 174,74
39. 30 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,27 0:00:39,32 0:01:18,59 184,80
40. 38 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,25 0:00:39,39 0:01:18,64 185,52
41. 36 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,27 0:00:39,78 0:01:19,05 191,41
42. 82 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,90 0:00:39,42 0:01:19,32 195,29
43. 39 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,59 0:00:39,85 0:01:19,44 197,02
44. 35 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,25 0:00:40,24 0:01:19,49 197,74
45. 88 Kallyn Alla, 2001 CZE 0:00:40,11 0:00:39,55 0:01:19,66 200,18
46. 34 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,45 0:00:40,28 0:01:19,73 201,19
47. 41 Kumprechtová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,85 0:00:39,15 0:01:20,00 205,07
48. 89 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,66 0:00:39,66 0:01:20,32 209,67
49. 26 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,87 0:00:40,81 0:01:20,68 214,84
50. 33 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,91 0:00:40,09 0:01:21,00 219,44
51. 37 Kopecká Simona, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,89 0:00:40,21 0:01:21,10 220,88
52. 52 Sobotková Dorota, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,56 0:00:41,26 0:01:21,82 231,23
53. 43 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,19 0:00:41,24 0:01:22,43 240,00
54. 45 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,26 0:00:41,40 0:01:23,66 257,68
55. 92 HAMANNOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:44,83 0:00:39,29 0:01:24,12 264,29
56. 47 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,53 0:00:41,98 0:01:24,51 269,89
57. 46 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,64 0:00:43,53 0:01:27,17 308,13
58. 49 Makovcová Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,25 0:00:44,32 0:01:27,57 313,88
58. 44 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,60 0:00:43,97 0:01:27,57 313,88
60. 40 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,95 0:00:44,02 0:01:27,97 319,63
61. 31 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,83 0:00:49,72 0:01:29,55 342,34
42 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE DNF ---
14 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
4 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE DNF ---
67 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNF ---
77 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE DNF ---
27 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE DNS ---
24 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE DNS ---
6 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE DNS ---
87 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNS ---
51 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
19 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE DSQ ---