Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 9. 4. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 49 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:33,19 0:00:34,19 0:01:07,38 10,00
2. 47 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:33,90 0:00:35,35 0:01:09,25 37,20
3. 54 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:34,40 0:00:35,62 0:01:10,02 48,40
4. 44 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:34,63 0:00:35,83 0:01:10,46 54,80
5. 41 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:34,51 0:00:36,73 0:01:11,24 66,14
6. 14 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,66 0:00:35,77 0:01:11,43 68,90
7. 53 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:35,42 0:00:36,44 0:01:11,86 75,16
8. 46 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:35,16 0:00:37,12 0:01:12,28 81,27
9. 51 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:36,29 0:00:37,56 0:01:13,85 104,10
10. 15 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,05 0:00:37,98 0:01:14,03 106,72
11. 57 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:36,69 0:00:38,03 0:01:14,72 116,76
12. 7 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,76 0:00:38,46 0:01:15,22 124,03
13. 4 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,50 0:00:38,81 0:01:15,31 125,34
14. 6 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,88 0:00:38,90 0:01:15,78 132,17
15. 11 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,50 0:00:39,34 0:01:15,84 133,05
16. 58 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,37 0:00:38,55 0:01:15,92 134,21
17. 10 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,77 0:00:39,16 0:01:15,93 134,35
18. 62 Ryvola Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:00:37,14 0:00:38,80 0:01:15,94 134,50
19. 17 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,20 0:00:39,30 0:01:17,50 157,19
20. 16 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,96 0:00:39,65 0:01:17,61 158,79
21. 29 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,14 0:00:39,66 0:01:17,80 161,55
22. 68 PTÁČEK Oldřich 2001 CZE 0:00:38,59 0:00:39,41 0:01:18,00 164,46
23. 66 Michálek Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,61 0:00:39,72 0:01:18,33 169,26
24. 12 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,89 0:00:40,23 0:01:19,12 180,75
25. 64 ŠLÉGL Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:38,43 0:00:41,40 0:01:19,83 191,08
26. 60 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:38,56 0:00:41,70 0:01:20,26 197,33
27. 61 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:40,17 0:00:40,71 0:01:20,88 206,35
28. 31 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,52 0:00:42,74 0:01:24,26 255,51
29. 32 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,44 0:00:42,85 0:01:24,29 255,95
30. 27 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,71 0:00:43,87 0:01:25,58 274,71
31. 34 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,72 0:00:44,13 0:01:25,85 278,63
32. 33 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,33 0:00:44,19 0:01:26,52 288,38
33. 28 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,72 0:00:44,96 0:01:26,68 290,71
30 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
63 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE DNF ---
56 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE DNF ---
2 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
50 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
21 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
1 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
22 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE DNF ---
24 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE DNF ---
25 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
18 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE DNF ---
52 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE DNF ---
35 Šilhavík Adam, 2004 CZE DNF ---
20 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
23 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE DNF ---
19 Černický Jakub, 2004 CZE DNS ---
13 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DNS ---
59 Černý Lukáš, 2001 CZE DNS ---
42 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE DSQ ---
48 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE DSQ ---