Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 9. 4. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 63 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:34,48 0:00:35,18 0:01:09,66 22,30
2. 71 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:34,98 0:00:36,30 0:01:11,28 45,09
3. 10 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,02 0:00:36,85 0:01:11,87 53,39
4. 72 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:35,67 0:00:36,44 0:01:12,11 56,77
5. 69 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:35,43 0:00:36,71 0:01:12,14 57,19
6. 79 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:35,84 0:00:36,74 0:01:12,58 63,38
7. 14 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,67 0:00:37,39 0:01:13,06 70,13
8. 12 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,08 0:00:36,99 0:01:13,07 70,27
9. 11 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,09 0:00:37,05 0:01:13,14 71,26
10. 3 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,05 0:00:37,38 0:01:14,43 89,41
11. 62 POLEDNOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:36,68 0:00:37,76 0:01:14,44 89,55
12. 13 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,49 0:00:38,22 0:01:14,71 93,35
13. 73 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:37,41 0:00:37,42 0:01:14,83 95,03
14. 6 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,02 0:00:37,87 0:01:14,89 95,88
15. 4 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,02 0:00:37,99 0:01:15,01 97,57
16. 8 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,92 0:00:38,82 0:01:16,74 121,90
17. 68 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:38,29 0:00:38,64 0:01:16,93 124,58
18. 16 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,19 0:00:38,83 0:01:17,02 125,84
19. 76 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE 0:00:38,03 0:00:39,26 0:01:17,29 129,64
20. 22 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,31 0:00:39,02 0:01:17,33 130,20
21. 86 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,31 0:00:39,54 0:01:17,85 137,52
22. 82 Kornfeldová Nathally Sarah, 2001 CZE 0:00:38,70 0:00:39,46 0:01:18,16 141,88
23. 80 BRUCKNEROVÁ Adéla 2001 CZE 0:00:38,83 0:00:39,64 0:01:18,47 146,24
24. 20 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,82 0:00:39,89 0:01:18,71 149,62
25. 29 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,57 0:00:40,32 0:01:18,89 152,15
26. 15 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,80 0:00:40,18 0:01:18,98 153,42
27. 88 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:38,82 0:00:40,20 0:01:19,02 153,98
28. 85 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE 0:00:39,06 0:00:40,23 0:01:19,29 157,78
29. 18 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,90 0:00:40,41 0:01:19,31 158,06
30. 94 HAMANNOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:39,24 0:00:40,77 0:01:20,01 167,91
31. 34 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,63 0:00:40,70 0:01:20,33 172,41
32. 25 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,04 0:00:41,36 0:01:20,40 173,39
33. 19 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,72 0:00:41,05 0:01:20,77 178,60
34. 30 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,11 0:00:41,71 0:01:20,82 179,30
35. 26 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,89 0:00:41,04 0:01:20,93 180,85
36. 36 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,24 0:00:40,82 0:01:21,06 182,68
37. 21 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,19 0:00:41,14 0:01:21,33 186,48
38. 40 Kumprechtová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,43 0:00:41,44 0:01:21,87 194,07
39. 35 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,56 0:00:41,55 0:01:22,11 197,45
40. 39 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,26 0:00:42,76 0:01:23,02 210,25
41. 38 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,15 0:00:42,32 0:01:23,47 216,58
42. 33 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,35 0:00:42,32 0:01:23,67 219,40
43. 44 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,79 0:00:43,08 0:01:23,87 222,21
44. 37 Kopecká Simona, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,80 0:00:43,25 0:01:24,05 224,74
45. 42 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,90 0:00:42,91 0:01:25,81 249,50
46. 51 Sobotková Dorota, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,92 0:00:45,55 0:01:28,47 286,93
47. 45 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,91 0:00:46,48 0:01:30,39 313,94
48. 50 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,31 0:00:46,24 0:01:32,55 344,32
61 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE DNF ---
70 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE DNF ---
5 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE DNF ---
78 MAŘÁKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
1 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE DNF ---
2 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE DNF ---
81 RICHTEROVÁ Sophie Lea 2001 CZE DNF ---
67 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE DNF ---
17 Šišková Laura, 2004 CZE DNF ---
75 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNF ---
93 VYDROVÁ Elisabeth 2002 CZE DNF ---
90 Kallyn Alla, 2001 CZE DNF ---
95 RAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 CZE DNF ---
77 HÁJKOVÁ Karolína 2001 CZE DNS ---
23 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE DNS ---
48 Makovcová Veronika, 2003 CZE DNS ---
87 REISSIGOVÁ Natalie 2001 CZE DNS ---
41 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE DNS ---
7 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE DNS ---
92 SLAVÍKOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE DNS ---
66 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE DSQ ---