Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 16. 12. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,58 0:00:39,88 0:01:19,46 17,33
2. 42 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:41,10 0:00:40,84 0:01:21,94 39,80
3. 5 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,55 0:00:42,33 0:01:22,88 48,32
4. 32 BERÁNKOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:41,66 0:00:41,53 0:01:23,19 51,13
5. 36 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:41,91 0:00:41,37 0:01:23,28 51,94
6. 34 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:42,17 0:00:41,14 0:01:23,31 52,22
7. 33 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:41,39 0:00:41,98 0:01:23,37 52,76
8. 44 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:41,45 0:00:42,24 0:01:23,69 55,66
9. 13 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,14 0:00:41,58 0:01:23,72 55,93
10. 35 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:42,40 0:00:41,97 0:01:24,37 61,82
11. 39 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:42,66 0:00:41,99 0:01:24,65 64,36
12. 40 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,60 0:00:42,30 0:01:24,90 66,62
13. 10 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,49 0:00:43,48 0:01:24,97 67,26
14. 37 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,56 0:00:42,72 0:01:25,28 70,07
15. 31 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:42,26 0:00:43,25 0:01:25,51 72,15
16. 8 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,56 0:00:43,48 0:01:26,04 76,95
17. 7 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,49 0:00:42,73 0:01:26,22 78,58
18. 43 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:00:44,46 0:00:43,06 0:01:27,52 90,36
19. 28 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,02 0:00:43,97 0:01:27,99 94,62
20. 41 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:44,24 0:00:44,16 0:01:28,40 98,34
21. 50 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,60 0:00:44,34 0:01:28,94 103,23
22. 1 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,76 0:00:45,90 0:01:29,66 109,75
23. 29 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,29 0:00:45,67 0:01:29,96 112,47
24. 47 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,25 0:00:44,78 0:01:30,03 113,11
25. 20 Mazáková Michaela, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,62 0:00:45,87 0:01:30,49 117,27
26. 53 IVANYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:00:44,75 0:00:45,80 0:01:30,55 117,82
27. 11 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,17 0:00:45,75 0:01:30,92 121,17
28. 46 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:45,44 0:01:31,05 122,35
29. 48 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,32 0:00:45,75 0:01:31,07 122,53
30. 2 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,79 0:00:46,34 0:01:31,13 123,07
31. 45 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,96 0:00:45,46 0:01:31,42 125,70
32. 57 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,49 0:00:47,42 0:01:33,91 148,26
33. 17 Stračárová Aneta, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,15 0:00:47,26 0:01:34,41 152,79
34. 12 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,82 0:00:48,35 0:01:35,17 159,68
35. 27 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,68 0:00:48,45 0:01:36,13 168,38
36. 52 Halakucová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,45 0:00:48,63 0:01:37,08 176,99
37. 26 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,38 0:00:48,72 0:01:37,10 177,17
38. 61 Fikejzová Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,29 0:00:48,76 0:01:38,05 185,78
39. 23 Javůrková Anna Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,60 0:00:49,59 0:01:39,19 196,11
40. 55 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,67 0:00:49,99 0:01:39,66 200,37
41. 30 Smolaková Emilie, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,69 0:00:49,47 0:01:40,16 204,90
42. 16 Vávrová Barbora, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,41 0:00:50,07 0:01:40,48 207,80
43. 51 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,58 0:00:50,41 0:01:40,99 212,42
44. 25 Balšínková Elena, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,21 0:00:49,87 0:01:41,08 213,23
45. 19 Kubešová Alexandra, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,48 0:00:51,59 0:01:42,07 222,20
46. 49 Hendrychová Sylvie, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,34 0:00:51,99 0:01:44,33 242,68
47. 62 Kopecká Simona, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,77 0:00:54,47 0:01:49,24 287,17
48. 58 Žáková Vendula, 2002 CZE 0:01:16,46 0:00:50,36 0:02:06,82 446,47
49. 18 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:01:18,90 0:00:49,37 0:02:08,27 459,61
50. 21 Brezanská Kristina, 2004 CZE 0:02:03,25 0:00:47,50 0:02:50,75 844,52
6 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
56 Komárková Nina, 2003 CZE DNF ---
22 Mohylová Tereza, 2005 CZE DNF ---
54 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
60 LANKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 CZE DNS ---
59 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
24 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
9 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
4 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
38 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE DSQ ---
15 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
14 Filipková Anna Maria, 2004 CZE DSQ ---